Connect with us

Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Optika Sokol Stenjevec – CroHoops League Member Since May 2014 (Medilab, Optika Sokol)
Accomplishments: 2017-18 Div.1 1/4 finalist; 2018-19 18-4 reg.season record (2nd Div.1); 2018-19 Div.1 Champion; 2019-20 Div.1 runner-up (2nd place); finished 2021-22 Div.1 reg.season with a league-best 13-5 W-L record;

 

 

Optika Sokol Stenjevec – Individualne statistike 2018/19

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Dugandžić, Franko194287022.51517.9955.0392.180.4721
Markočić, Matija122672922.31109.2453.8151.380.7445
Župan, Luka152622817.5936.2674.5181.220.1442
Kranjčec, Kristijan20273513.71497.5281.4170.980.4475
Sabljić, Josip19200510.51588.3291.5110.6130.7411
Capan, Tomislav18180610.01277.1563.1201.160.3389
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran20134146.71145.7753.8311.630.2357
Kralj, Igor1066156.6333.3424.2101.000.0151
Vlaho, Matej1478115.6392.8261.9130.900.0156
Milanović-Litre, Srećko1453113.8352.590.650.400.0102
Dominis, Krešimir103303.3494.970.750.530.397
Oroz, Antonio123192.6201.750.440.310.161
Bebić, Ivan223551.6221.0100.540.210.072
Molnar, Zvonimir21820.4100.530.120.100.023
Dorić, Ivan0000.000.000.000.000.00

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individualne statistike 2019/20

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Dugandžić, Franko124924.36.34.31.30.3436
Župan, Luka103220.26.15.11.30.3330
Krizmanić, Ivan164316.93.63.11.10.1399
Sabljić, Josip20514.37.72.51.41.0536
Kranjčec, Kristijan14613.17.41.70.90.1326
Brčina, Siniša15611.57.11.70.60.1316
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran202310.15.84.42.70.0459
Capan, Tomislav1659.76.92.81.40.1336
Oroz, Antonio7157.02.90.90.40.078
Kralj, Igor9136.23.02.90.90.1118
Vlaho, Matej13105.22.82.50.80.0148
Miličević, Vedran225.02.50.50.00.016
Dominis, Krešimir1503.95.31.40.40.1168
Milanović-Litre, Srećko832.11.91.10.10.042
Bebić, Ivan1862.12.00.60.00.084
Vukojević, Mladen100.00.00.00.00.00
Molnar, Zvonimir1000.00.10.00.00.01
Dorić, Ivan000.00.00.00.00.00

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Župan, Luka155422.75.54.12.30.7528
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran15178.96.33.92.30.1323
Mišić, Antonio112414.58.53.51.60.5314
Krizmanić, Ivan132012.94.84.81.40.0311
Markočić, Matija102416.87.84.11.70.4308
Kranjčec, Kristijan13312.27.42.11.50.2304
Dugandžić, Franko103918.46.23.11.70.3297
Bagarić, Ernest9316.011.83.11.40.6296
Capan, Tomislav1457.38.92.61.70.0288
Sabljić, Josip1407.96.32.11.30.4251
Brčina, Siniša9213.28.12.00.40.4218
Belamarić, Luka81411.53.43.81.60.3164
Vlaho, Matej1043.92.31.30.70.082
Bebić, Ivan1252.11.20.30.20.044
Oroz, Antonio663.32.20.80.50.041
Dominis, Krešimir203.02.51.51.00.016
Kralj, Igor000.00.00.00.00.00
Miličević, Vedran000.00.00.00.00.00
Milanović-Litre, Srećko000.00.00.00.00.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecVolovčica Wolves
Optika Sokol StenjevecVolovčica Wolves
Optika Sokol StenjevecVolovčica Wolves
Optika Sokol StenjevecBosco
LegionariOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
LegionariOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecFenix Chefs
FINA HackleriOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Antitalenti SuperologyOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBosco
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
Optika Sokol StenjevecFenix Chefs
FINA HackleriOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Antitalenti SuperologyOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Antitalenti SuperologyOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti Superology
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Dubrava Yellow HillOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti Superology
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Dubrava Yellow HillOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Rude BoysOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Rude BoysOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSpursi
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecZadar
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Optika Sokol StenjevecMultipower
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecZadar
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Optika Sokol StenjevecMultipower
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSpursi
ZadarOptika Sokol Stenjevec
ZadarOptika Sokol Stenjevec
ZadarOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAKK Trešnjevka
Hrelić DisneylandOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Optika Sokol StenjevecSloboština SmoothStrikers
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
KK ZelinaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Sloboština SmoothStrikersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecZadar
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol Stenjevec
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBjelovar Go2Oka

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Arhiva

More in