Connect with us

Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Optika Sokol Stenjevec – CroHoops League Member Since May 2014 (Medilab, Optika Sokol)
Accomplishments: 2017-18 Div.1 1/4 finalist; 2018-19 18-4 reg.season record (2nd Div.1); 2018-19 Div.1 Champion; 2019-20 Div.1 runner-up (2nd place); finished 2021-22 Div.1 reg.season with a league-best 13-5 W-L record;

 

 

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individualne statistike 2018/19

Optika Sokol Stenjevec – Individualne statistike 2018/19

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Dugandžić, Franko194287022.51517.9955.0392.180.4721
Markočić, Matija122672922.31109.2453.8151.380.7445
Župan, Luka152622817.5936.2674.5181.220.1442
Kranjčec, Kristijan20273513.71497.5281.4170.980.4475
Sabljić, Josip19200510.51588.3291.5110.6130.7411
Capan, Tomislav18180610.01277.1563.1201.160.3389
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran20134146.71145.7753.8311.630.2357
Kralj, Igor1066156.6333.3424.2101.000.0151
Vlaho, Matej1478115.6392.8261.9130.900.0156
Milanović-Litre, Srećko1453113.8352.590.650.400.0102
Dominis, Krešimir103303.3494.970.750.530.397
Oroz, Antonio123192.6201.750.440.310.161
Bebić, Ivan223551.6221.0100.540.210.072
Molnar, Zvonimir21820.4100.530.120.100.023
Dorić, Ivan0000.000.000.000.000.00

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individualne statistike 2019/20

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Dugandžić, Franko124924.36.34.31.30.3436
Župan, Luka103220.26.15.11.30.3330
Krizmanić, Ivan164316.93.63.11.10.1399
Sabljić, Josip20514.37.72.51.41.0536
Kranjčec, Kristijan14613.17.41.70.90.1326
Brčina, Siniša15611.57.11.70.60.1316
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran202310.15.84.42.70.0459
Capan, Tomislav1659.76.92.81.40.1336
Oroz, Antonio7157.02.90.90.40.078
Kralj, Igor9136.23.02.90.90.1118
Vlaho, Matej13105.22.82.50.80.0148
Miličević, Vedran225.02.50.50.00.016
Dominis, Krešimir1503.95.31.40.40.1168
Milanović-Litre, Srećko832.11.91.10.10.042
Bebić, Ivan1862.12.00.60.00.084
Molnar, Zvonimir1000.00.10.00.00.01
Dorić, Ivan000.00.00.00.00.00
Vukojević, Mladen100.00.00.00.00.00

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individualne statistike 2021-22

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Župan, Luka155422.75.54.12.30.7528
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran15178.96.33.92.30.1323
Mišić, Antonio112414.58.53.51.60.5314
Krizmanić, Ivan132012.94.84.81.40.0311
Markočić, Matija102416.87.84.11.70.4308
Kranjčec, Kristijan13312.27.42.11.50.2304
Dugandžić, Franko103918.46.23.11.70.3297
Bagarić, Ernest9316.011.83.11.40.6296
Capan, Tomislav1457.38.92.61.70.0288
Sabljić, Josip1407.96.32.11.30.4251
Brčina, Siniša9213.28.12.00.40.4218
Belamarić, Luka81411.53.43.81.60.3164
Vlaho, Matej1043.92.31.30.70.082
Bebić, Ivan1252.11.20.30.20.044
Oroz, Antonio663.32.20.80.50.041
Dominis, Krešimir203.02.51.51.00.016
Miličević, Vedran000.00.00.00.00.00
Kralj, Igor000.00.00.00.00.00
Milanović-Litre, Srećko000.00.00.00.00.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in