Connect with us

Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Optika Sokol Stenjevec – CroHoops League Member (2014-15 – 2023-24)


Accomplishments: 2017-18 CroHoops Div.1 Quarterfinalist; 2018-19 posted 18-4 CroHoops Div.1 reg.season W-L record (#2); 2018-19 CroHoops Division 1 Champion; 2019-20 CroHoops Div.1 Vice-Champion); finished 2021-22 CroHoops Division 1 reg.season with a league-best 13-5 W-L record;

2023-24 – posted 14-8 Div.1 reg.season record, finished 2nd, advanced to Div.1 play-off;
PTS/G: 96.0 (1st of 36) Opp.PTS/G: 89.6 (30th of 36) PTS.DIFF.: +6.4 (7th of 36)

Notes: changed the name from Medilab to Optika Sokol prior to 2016-17 CroHoops League season; changed the name from Optika Sokol to Optika Sokol Stenjevec prior to 2018-19 CroHoops Div.1 season; first ever CroHoops team to participate in an international friendly game vs. Adecco Maribor (PARKL League, Maribor, Slovenia) on Dec.29, 2018 VIDEO HIGHLIGTS

 


2021-22 CroHoops Division 1 Quarterfinalist; finished 2021-22 Div.1 reg.season with a league-best 13-5 W-L record;

 


2019-20 CroHoops Division 1 Vice-Champion

 

2018-19 CroHoops Division 1 Champion; finished reg.season with 18-4 W-L record (#2 Div.1);

 


2017-18 CroHoops Division 1 Quarterfinalist

 

 

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Bašura-Vlahek, VedranGuard1927814.61779.3975.1542.820.143651
Sabljić, JosipCenter2020410.21527.6542.7301.530.22445
Krizmanić, IvanGuard1620012.5875.4784.9181.130.225411
Capan, TomislavForward181367.61518.4563.1181.090.51371
Dugandžić, FrankoSmall Forward816921.1496.1354.4131.630.434303
Bagarić, MihovilCenter1313010.01148.8251.9110.830.20283
Mišić, AntonioPower Forward1014814.8797.9202.070.720.227283
Barišić, AntonioForward-Guard18593.3935.2442.4100.620.116224
Bagarić, ErnestCenter9788.7788.7171.9101.150.60188
Čičko, JurajForward-Guard11686.2403.6242.280.710.117158
Vlaho, MatejPoint Guard11746.7383.5222.050.500.09148
Kranjčec, KristijanPower Forward8729.0445.5131.6101.320.32143
Brčina, SinišaForward-Center10535.3494.9161.640.410.13126
Oroz, AntonioForward7537.6273.9111.620.300.017110
Župan, LukaForward-Guard4369.0194.8112.830.800.0574
Bebić, IvanShooting Guard881.0182.360.820.300.0236
Molnar, ZvonimirShooting Guard600.000.000.000.000.000

Optika Sokol Stenjevec - Individual Stats 2023-24

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTs3PAEFF
Gazić, Ivan2237617.11888.51516.9411.900.070.649.841.662149818
Župan, Luka1728216.61005.9603.5251.540.290.348.441.83891509
Krizmanić, Ivan1925113.2824.3794.2180.900.093.154.047.43676466
Sabljić, Josip2021810.91577.9432.2231.250.367.361.514.317447
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran201919.61296.5643.2251.300.082.156.952.72955438
Kranjčec, Kristijan161479.21076.7211.3100.620.171.454.10.0012287
Martinjak, Bruno141319.4684.9372.680.620.140.041.531.62579271
Habazin, Mateo11999.0676.1201.860.570.666.742.421.2733206
Mišić, Antonio11676.1726.5211.960.500.055.641.433.31442180
Barišić, Antonio14533.8523.7332.4100.710.10.041.339.51538164
Capan, Tomislav11534.8575.2161.570.600.042.949.00.002133
Dugandžić, Franko7618.7355.0202.930.400.073.338.840.01230131
Čičko, Juraj10212.1303.0292.960.600.033.331.830.062092
Smajlović, Neven7436.1294.1131.920.300.046.250.025.01488
Oroz, Antonio4174.382.020.510.300.00.042.950.051033
Vlaho, Matej9121.3121.340.400.000.050.050.020.01529
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti
Optika Sokol StenjevecBauerfeind
Optika Sokol StenjevecBauerfeind
Optika Sokol StenjevecBauerfeind
Optika Sokol StenjevecN-Hood Drillers
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBosco
AP EkonomistiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBauerfeind
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Pešča Nightmare RaptorsOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Arkham City Jail BlazersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecN-Hood Drillers
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBosco
AP EkonomistiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBauerfeind
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Pešča Nightmare RaptorsOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Arkham City Jail BlazersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
Arkham City Jail BlazersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecPešča Nightmare Raptors
AntitalentiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecLegija SporSi
Optika Sokol StenjevecLegija SporSi
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
Arkham City Jail BlazersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecPešča Nightmare Raptors
AntitalentiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecVolovčica Wolves
Optika Sokol StenjevecVolovčica Wolves
Optika Sokol StenjevecVolovčica Wolves
Optika Sokol StenjevecBosco
Legija SporSiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
Legija SporSiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecMedia-sistem
FINA HackleriOptika Sokol Stenjevec
AntitalentiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBosco
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
Optika Sokol StenjevecMedia-sistem
FINA HackleriOptika Sokol Stenjevec
AntitalentiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
AntitalentiOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Volovčica WolvesOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Dubrava Yellow HillOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHAKK Mladost
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAntitalenti
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Dubrava Yellow HillOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Rude BoysOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
BoscoOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecGrađevinski fakultet
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
KušlanovaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Rude BoysOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSpursi
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecZadar
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Optika Sokol StenjevecMultipower
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Stožer XIIOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecZadar
Savica CityOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Optika Sokol StenjevecMultipower
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecJankomir Transformers
Građevinski fakultetOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecSpursi
ZadarOptika Sokol Stenjevec
ZadarOptika Sokol Stenjevec
ZadarOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecAKK Trešnjevka
Hrelić DisneylandOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecHrelić Disneyland
Optika Sokol StenjevecSloboština SmoothStrikers
Optika Sokol StenjevecSavica City
Jankomir TransformersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
KK ZelinaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecDubrava Yellow Hill
Sloboština SmoothStrikersOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecZadar
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol Stenjevec
AKK TrešnjevkaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Optika Sokol StenjevecBjelovar Go2Oka

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

srpanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Arhiva

More in