Connect with us

More News

More Posts

2018-19 Div.1 R1G3 – Luka Žilić (Građevinski fakultet) Highlights

DIVISION III 2020-21 – SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
D1R3 Savica City vs. Legionari
D2R2 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Slobosonics Moby Dick (2020-21 Div.3 Final Game)
D1R3 Bosco vs. Rude Boys
D2R2 Trnsko Diablos vs. Downtown La Perla
D1R3 Invicta vs. FINA Hackleri
D2R2 Barić & Sons vs. Yokohama Snipers
D1R3 Jankomir Transfomers vs. Fenix
D1R3 Antitalenti vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec (2019-20 Div.1 Final Game)
D2R2 Bauerfeind vs. Kušlanova
D1R3 Građevinski fakultet vs. Volovčica Lions
D2R2 Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. NAV Chefs
D3R2 MIOC Knights vs. Zapad
D3R2 Siget vs. Pregrada Boys
D3R2 Brick City vs. Gradec
D1R2 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Rude Boys
D2R1 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Bauerfeind
D1R2 Antitalenti vs. FINA Hackleri
D2R1 Barić & Sons vs. IN2 Team
D2R1 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. Trnsko Diablos
D1R2 Bosco vs. Fenix
D2R1 Kušlanova vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors
D1R2 Savica City vs. Volovčica Lions
D2R1 The White Mamba vs. NAV Chefs
D1R2 Invicta vs. Legionari
D2R1 Downtown La Perla vs. Yokohama Snipers
D1R2 Jankomir Transfomers vs. Građevinski fakultet
D3R1 Brick City vs. Siget
D3R1 Uncle Drew's YoungBloods vs. MIOC Knights
D3R1 Gradec vs. Zapad
D1 R1 2021-22 Građevinski fakultet vs. Savica City

Division I 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Antitalenti201.0002-0W2
2Građevinski fakultet201.0002-0W2
3Fenix201.0002-0W2
4Jankomir Transformers110.5001-1L1
5Optika Sokol Stenjevec110.5001-1L1
6Savica City110.5001-1W1
7FINA Hackleri110.5001-1L1
8Rude Boys110.5001-1W1
9Invicta110.5001-1W1
10Volovčica Lions020.0000-2L2
11Bosco020.0000-2L2
12Legionari020.0000-2L2

Division II 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1NAV Chefs101.0001-0W1
2Arkham City Jail Blazers101.0001-0W1
3IN2 Team101.0001-0W1
4Downtown La Perla101.0001-0W1
5Slobosonics Moby Dick101.0001-0W1
6Pešća Nightmare Raptors101.0001-0W1
7Barić & Sons010.0000-1L1
8Trnsko Diablos010.0000-1L1
9Kušlanova010.0000-1L1
10Yokohama Snipers010.0000-1L1
11Bauerfeind010.0000-1L1
12The White Mamba010.0000-1L1

Division III 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1MIOC Knights201.0002-0W2
1Pregrada Boyz101.0001-0W1
3Siget110.5001-1L1
4Gradec110.5001-1L1
5Brick City110.5001-1W1
6Zapad020.0000-2L2
7UncleDrew’s YoungBloods010.0000-1L1
8Arkham City Jail Blazers000.00000

Navratite na treće poluvrijeme!

Division I 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Kategorije