Connect with us

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind – CroHoops League members since 2020-21

Bauerfeind - Individualne statistike 2020-21

Player3PTsPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Puljko, Hrvoje1799217.07.04.00.049.5155
Nemec, Nikola148948.04.82.80.322.3152
Duždagić, Goran051315.72.02.30.717.0113
Posinković, Božidar445312.03.72.00.015.098
Ivezić, Patrik32745.02.31.00.06.860
Gudelj, Zrinko13426.02.51.50.017.054
Guljelmović, Dino22225.02.50.00.011.037
Gredelj, Alan0243.81.80.50.30.527
Štokić, Daniel0442.31.51.50.01.025
Brezak, Slobodan1734.31.70.00.02.325
Škrapić, Predrag0232.03.00.00.00.717

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

kolovoz 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in