Connect with us

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind – CroHoops League Member Since 2020-21

Bauerfeind - Individualne statistike 2020-21

Bauerfeind - Individualne statistike 2020-21

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Nemec, Nikola61201720.08.34.72.70.2215
Duždagić, Goran591018.218.41.82.40.4206
Puljko, Hrvoje2991749.517.07.04.00.0155
Posinković, Božidar567613.411.23.22.80.2154
Ivezić, Patrik7721210.34.72.61.70.1136
Gudelj, Zrinko340113.35.72.71.30.069
Gredelj, Alan6400.73.72.80.70.248
Guljelmović, Dino32929.74.02.00.00.047
Štokić, Daniel6801.32.81.81.70.046
Škrapić, Predrag51332.62.62.60.60.444
Brezak, Slobodan4812.04.82.00.50.037
Pavliček, Pavel125225.06.03.01.00.035
Kolić, Marko21447.03.51.01.00.025
Zoričić, Davor1606.09.01.00.00.016
Ćorušić, Jakov1717.05.03.00.01.016
Ručević, Marko1919.02.01.00.00.012

Bauerfeind 2021-22 - Individualne statistike

Bauerfeind 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Duždagić, Goran21115.310.72.23.60.4677
Pavliček, Pavel132616.58.52.84.00.1415
Nemec, Nikola184111.34.34.22.60.1405
Puljko, Hrvoje134720.54.92.31.70.0382
Ivezić, Patrik21265.92.82.40.90.0253
Posinković, Božidar14187.66.12.51.50.2252
Gudelj, Zrinko11110.25.32.01.30.5211
Štokić, Daniel1731.52.83.31.70.0158
Kolić, Marko17254.82.71.20.40.1156
Brezak, Slobodan1054.66.02.12.10.0148
Zoričić, Davor1423.63.41.60.80.0132
Škrapić, Predrag15102.83.11.10.90.0117
Gredelj, Alan1710.62.62.20.90.0108
Čančar, Ivan3813.77.32.34.00.082
Šerbula, Dario655.22.32.71.30.069
Ćorušić, Jakov415.84.00.81.50.550
Guljelmović, Dino445.51.50.50.80.033
Zetić, Dario600.71.51.00.50.022
Vlatković, Marko000.00.00.00.00.00
Šuster, Tihomir000.00.00.00.00.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in