Connect with us

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind – CroHoops League Member Since 2020-21
Accomplishments:
2021-22 Div.2 Champion (qualified for 2022-23 Div.1 reg.season);

 

 

Bauerfeind - Individualne statistike 2020-21

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Puljko, Hrvoje2991749.517.07.04.00.0155
Škrapić, Predrag51332.62.62.60.60.444
Brezak, Slobodan4812.04.82.00.50.037
Ćorušić, Jakov1717.05.03.00.01.016
Ručević, Marko1919.02.01.00.00.012

Bauerfeind 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Puljko, Hrvoje134720.54.92.31.70.0382
Brezak, Slobodan1054.66.02.12.10.0148
Škrapić, Predrag15102.83.11.10.90.0117
Čančar, Ivan3813.77.32.34.00.082
Šerbula, Dario655.22.32.71.30.069
Ćorušić, Jakov415.84.00.81.50.550
Zetić, Dario600.71.51.00.50.022
Vlatković, Marko000.00.00.00.00.00
Šuster, Tihomir000.00.00.00.00.00

Bauerfeind - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Puljko, HrvojeShooting Guard102144421.4666.6353.5151.520.2332
Nemec, NikolaPoint Guard111493413.5898.1474.3201.810.1306
Duždagić, GoranPower Forward12136311.3998.3262.2151.300.0276
Pavliček, PavelForward-Guard881410.1718.9293.6141.830.4198
Posinković, Božidar105255.2606.0161.680.820.2138
Munivrana, Mladen113152.8585.3312.8100.910.1131
Gudelj, ZrinkoForward-Guard662210.3376.2203.340.700.0123
Čančar, Ivan659109.8203.3162.750.830.5103
Lovrić, MiroCenter64707.8376.271.250.800.096
Guljelmović, DinoForward103563.5363.6171.750.530.396
Ivezić, PatrikShooting Guard112151.9302.7131.270.600.071
Jakoliš, Antonio41102.8287.082.051.310.353
Zoričić, Davor71602.3192.791.330.400.047
Škrapić, PredragForward-Center92462.7141.650.620.200.045
Gredelj, AlanPoint Guard9410.4242.7131.440.400.045
Kolić, Marko82372.9131.640.520.300.042
Brdar, IgorForward-Center21015.084.021.000.000.020
Šerbula, DarioGuard3933.051.762.000.000.020
Brezak, SlobodanForward4912.371.830.800.000.019
Podvezanec, DanielForward2623.042.042.010.531.518
Štokić, DanielPoint Guard6000.0101.730.510.200.014
Zetić, Dario2201.031.510.510.500.07
Đegerec, Damir1000.000.000.000.000.00
Moravček, SrđanPower Forward1000.000.000.000.000.00
Ćorušić, Jakov1000.000.000.000.000.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
BauerfeindGrađevinski fakultet
BauerfeindGrađevinski fakultet
BauerfeindInvicta
Antitalenti SuperologyBauerfeind
Pešća Nightmare RaptorsBauerfeind
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BoscoBauerfeind
BauerfeindRude Boys
Jankomir TransformersBauerfeind
BauerfeindLegija SporSi
Volovčica WolvesBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindSlobosonics Moby Dick
BauerfeindSlobosonics Moby Dick
BauerfeindSlobosonics Moby Dick
BauerfeindKušlanova
BauerfeindKušlanova
BauerfeindBarić & Sons
AP EkonomistiBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindPešća Nightmare Raptors
BauerfeindBarić & Sons
Slobosonics Moby DickBauerfeind
The White MambaBauerfeind
BauerfeindDowntown Assassins II
Trnsko DiablosBauerfeind
BauerfeindIN2 Team
Yokohama SnipersBauerfeind
BauerfeindKušlanova
Slobosonics Moby DickBauerfeind
The White MambaBauerfeind
BauerfeindDowntown Assassins II
AP EkonomistiBauerfeind
BauerfeindPešća Nightmare Raptors
Trnsko DiablosBauerfeind
BauerfeindIN2 Team
Yokohama SnipersBauerfeind
BauerfeindKušlanova
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
GradecBauerfeind
Slobosonics Moby DickBauerfeind
BauerfeindTrnsko Diablos
BauerfeindAP Ekonomisti
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
TVZ AttractionBauerfeind

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

siječanj 2023
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in