Connect with us

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind

Bauerfeind – CroHoops League Member Since 2020-21
Accomplishments:
2021-22 Div.2 Champion (qualified for 2022-23 Div.1 reg.season); 2022-23 Div.1 Vice Champion; 

 

 

Bauerfeind 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PTsEFF
Duždagić, Goran2115.310.72.23.60.41678
Nemec, Nikola1811.34.34.22.60.141446
Pavliček, Pavel1316.58.52.84.00.126441
Puljko, Hrvoje1320.54.92.31.70.047429
Ivezić, Patrik215.92.82.40.90.026279
Posinković, Božidar147.66.12.51.50.218270
Gudelj, Zrinko1110.25.32.01.30.51212
Kolić, Marko174.82.71.20.40.125181
Štokić, Daniel171.52.83.31.70.03161
Brezak, Slobodan104.66.02.12.10.05153
Zoričić, Davor143.63.41.60.80.02134
Škrapić, Predrag152.83.11.10.90.010127
Gredelj, Alan170.62.62.20.90.01109
Čančar, Ivan313.77.32.34.00.0890
Šerbula, Dario65.22.32.71.30.0574
Ćorušić, Jakov45.84.00.81.50.5151
Guljelmović, Dino45.51.50.50.80.0437
Zetić, Dario60.71.51.00.50.0022
Vlatković, Marko00.00.00.00.00.000
Šuster, Tihomir00.00.00.00.00.000

Bauerfeind - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Puljko, HrvojeShooting Guard1743325.51307.6673.9301.870.480747
Nemec, NikolaPoint Guard2023411.71386.9773.9392.030.250541
Duždagić, GoranPower Forward1722513.21539.0352.1211.210.13438
Posinković, BožidarForward161328.31298.1342.1181.150.317335
Pavliček, PavelForward-Guard1012212.211111.1393.9171.730.38300
Munivrana, MladenGuard20783.91085.4542.7160.820.115273
Lovrić, MiroCenter121179.8917.6181.5110.960.51244
Gudelj, ZrinkoForward1011411.4636.3343.480.820.23224
Čančar, IvanForward-Guard10919.1343.4222.280.830.318176
Podvezanec, DanielForward78612.3284.0162.381.150.713156
Guljelmović, DinoForward14513.6533.8282.080.630.210153
Ivezić, PatrikShooting Guard15332.2523.5231.590.600.09126
Zoričić, DavorForward14402.9483.4191.470.500.01115
Gredelj, AlanPoint Guard1490.6533.8312.280.600.02103
Kolić, MarkoForward-Guard13443.4292.290.720.200.01498
Škrapić, PredragForward-Center14292.1322.3130.940.310.1786
Jakoliš, Antonio3113.7289.382.751.710.3053
Brezak, SlobodanForward991.0212.370.810.110.1140
Štokić, DanielPoint Guard1000.0161.680.820.200.0026
Šerbula, DarioGuard294.552.563.000.000.0323
Brdar, IgorForward-Center11010.088.022.000.000.0121
Zetić, Dario122.033.011.011.000.007
Đegerec, Damir000.000.000.000.000.000
Moravček, SrđanPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000
Ćorušić, Jakov000.000.000.000.000.000

Bauerfeind - Individual Stats 2023-24

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTsEFF
Puljko, Hrvoje1976040.022111.6955.0452.440.292.051.744.21211246
Duždagić, Goran2026713.41849.2442.2191.040.258.862.80.00518
Nemec, Nikola191357.11135.9693.6170.910.191.740.233.824359
Posinković, Božidar151288.51057.0422.8151.000.073.335.524.617307
Štefanac, Ivan161247.81026.4281.880.510.155.350.011.11264
Čančar, Ivan11928.4585.3363.3111.040.466.738.230.015216
Gudelj, Zrinko10929.2535.3222.2121.230.387.549.350.06188
Brezak, Slobodan13735.6725.5272.180.600.045.556.635.75185
Lovrić, Miro12625.2746.2151.330.320.259.347.90.00156
Pavliček, Pavel55110.2275.4142.830.600.0100.051.456.39104
Guljelmović, Dino13423.2393.0120.920.200.037.537.57.7196
Gredelj, Alan15151.0362.4241.630.200.00.031.328.6280
Štokić, Daniel1620.1432.7241.550.300.00.014.30.0074
Kolić, Marko11222.0201.860.530.320.2100.022.617.9558
Ivezić, Patrik19150.8221.2100.520.100.00.031.320.0251
Škrapić, Predrag1560.4191.380.500.000.00.016.718.2235
Zoričić, Davor980.9161.870.830.300.00.050.00.0034
Podvezanec, Daniel2199.542.021.021.000.085.750.025.0128
Munivrana, Mladen1000.0111.160.600.000.00.00.00.0017
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
N-Hood DrillersBauerfeind
BauerfeindArkham City Jail Blazers
BauerfeindAP Ekonomisti
AntitalentiBauerfeind
BauerfeindJankomir Transformers
Pešča Nightmare RaptorsBauerfeind
Volovčica WolvesBauerfeind
BauerfeindRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecBauerfeind
N-Hood DrillersBauerfeind
BauerfeindInvicta
BoscoBauerfeind
BauerfeindAP Ekonomisti
AntitalentiBauerfeind
BauerfeindJankomir Transformers
Pešča Nightmare RaptorsBauerfeind
Volovčica WolvesBauerfeind
BauerfeindRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecBauerfeind
BauerfeindArkham City Jail Blazers
BauerfeindInvicta
BoscoBauerfeind
AntitalentiBauerfeind
AntitalentiBauerfeind
BauerfeindJankomir Transformers
BauerfeindJankomir Transformers
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BauerfeindInvicta
AntitalentiBauerfeind
Pešča Nightmare RaptorsBauerfeind
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BoscoBauerfeind
BauerfeindRude Boys
Jankomir TransformersBauerfeind
BauerfeindLegija SporSi
Volovčica WolvesBauerfeind
BauerfeindGrađevinski fakultet
BauerfeindGrađevinski fakultet
BauerfeindInvicta
AntitalentiBauerfeind
Pešča Nightmare RaptorsBauerfeind
BauerfeindOptika Sokol Stenjevec
BoscoBauerfeind
BauerfeindRude Boys
Jankomir TransformersBauerfeind
BauerfeindLegija SporSi
Volovčica WolvesBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindSlobosonics Moby Dick
BauerfeindSlobosonics Moby Dick
BauerfeindSlobosonics Moby Dick
BauerfeindKušlanova
BauerfeindKušlanova
BauerfeindBarić & Sons
AP EkonomistiBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindPešča Nightmare Raptors
BauerfeindBarić & Sons
Slobosonics Moby DickBauerfeind
The White MambaBauerfeind
BauerfeindDowntown Assassins II
Trnsko DiablosBauerfeind
BauerfeindNavBiz
Yokohama SnipersBauerfeind
BauerfeindKušlanova
Slobosonics Moby DickBauerfeind
The White MambaBauerfeind
BauerfeindDowntown Assassins II
AP EkonomistiBauerfeind
BauerfeindPešča Nightmare Raptors
Trnsko DiablosBauerfeind
BauerfeindNavBiz
Yokohama SnipersBauerfeind
BauerfeindKušlanova
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindYoungBloods
GradecBauerfeind
Slobosonics Moby DickBauerfeind
BauerfeindTrnsko Diablos
BauerfeindAP Ekonomisti
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
BauerfeindYoungBloods
TVZ AttractionBauerfeind

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

travanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Arhiva

More in