Connect with us

Division III Stats

2021-22 REGULAR SEASON

Division III 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Kantoci, Nikola173405320.017010.0543.2593.520.1625
Bura, Valentin172651615.622012.9724.2382.2181.1613
Vlaić, Hrvoje173374119.81277.5744.4633.700.0601
Bukva, Gabriel173072018.11418.3533.1382.280.5547
Šantić, Dario163123319.51116.9543.4493.190.6535
Butković, Robert152391815.91469.7342.3291.970.5455
Ezgeta, Bruno142172015.514010.0382.7503.6100.7455
Mikulićić, Jan15187112.517011.3402.7322.130.2432
Šunjić, Petar122142017.812610.5443.7393.320.2425
Jurić, Marko121531912.814712.3393.3443.780.7391
Ožić, Karlo141731112.4866.1523.7392.810.1351
Sučec, Mislav141482510.6856.1634.5483.400.0344
Horvat, Marko10137413.7929.2565.6373.730.3325
Regina, Fran61481124.711218.7213.5325.371.2320
Pavičić, Ivan141993014.2443.1463.3211.510.1311
Žarko, Borna15149139.9835.5453.0261.710.1304
Stričak, Marijan16120177.51207.5332.1231.430.2299
Dizdar, Luka111682015.3544.9312.8302.720.2285
Laškarin, Marko165503.41318.2301.9392.4291.8284
Bradić, Ivan14136169.7735.2402.9201.410.1270
Badovinac, Nikola1410737.6926.6372.6312.210.1268
Mateša, Zlatko1485236.1886.3664.7261.900.0265
Brkanović, Domagoj1310367.91068.2241.8251.960.5264
Grubešić, Kristijan131313010.1675.2282.2272.100.0253
Ožić, Filip1375105.81078.2352.7241.840.3245
Podbojec, Karlo1787225.1844.9392.3321.930.2245
Ivanković, Božo1110199.2837.5353.2232.130.3245
Lukenda, Leon1412769.1614.4231.6282.030.2242
Buljan, Tadej101271512.7474.7353.5212.120.2232
Žužul, Mateo1512058.0513.4342.3181.200.0223
Nikić, Nikola145523.9966.9221.6322.3110.8216
Šavar, Luka1390186.9503.8403.1302.330.2213
Petrović, Karlo158415.6775.1231.5261.720.1212
Grdenić, Damir145003.61128.0221.6231.640.3211
Ćužić, Matija1271175.9736.1282.3312.670.6210
Dubroja, Leon1511617.7382.5261.7151.000.0195
Majstorović, Stefan16100216.3432.7332.1100.600.0186
Kvesić, Ivan147925.6533.8201.4221.680.6182
Mustapić, Borna1190158.2474.3252.3151.410.1178
Kunić, Lovro71021814.6405.7213.0152.100.0178
Begić, Tomislav148035.7493.5201.4271.900.0176
Lipovac, Mateo135694.3735.6201.5251.910.1175
Radoš, Vinko1658103.6684.3311.9150.910.1173
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan108788.7434.3242.4161.600.0170
Zurovac, Karlo1750102.9633.7331.9241.400.0170
Dolinić, Jakov779711.3618.7121.7121.700.0164
Kusanović, Lenard107227.2434.3242.4222.220.2163
Čirjak, Tomislav134713.6665.1352.7131.020.2163
Mađarčić, Ivan134223.2584.5413.2211.610.1163
Meštrović, Luka98529.4404.4212.3161.800.0162
Kvesić, Marijo143672.6725.1312.2211.500.0160
Ivšić, Blaž134213.2614.7262.0241.820.2155
Tonković, Filip85326.6475.9172.1344.330.4154
Ribičić, Matko6841214.0416.8132.2152.500.0153
Bašić, Ivan163632.3654.1241.5221.420.1149
Bogomolec, Tomislav1868173.8412.3261.4120.700.0147
Ettinger, Gregor113933.5585.3272.5161.570.6147
Perić, Bojan124323.6615.1191.6100.850.4138
Lončar, Tomislav567713.4459.0122.471.430.6134
Vasić, Marko114674.2544.9161.5161.510.1133
Skukan, Dejan458014.54310.8102.5174.341.0132
Pocrnić, Damir94314.8556.1161.850.650.6124
Šitum, Dorian155543.7271.8140.9211.430.2120
Karamatić, Ivo113913.5504.5141.3141.300.0117
Šimunović, Roko113613.3454.1161.5121.120.2111
Jelenek, Vedran104744.7363.6121.270.700.0102
Huzjan, Fran132832.2473.6181.490.700.0102
Cerovac, Luka64176.8233.8254.2101.700.099
Skočir, Dinko54689.2193.8193.861.200.090
Sertić, Tomislav113483.1252.3181.6111.000.088
Đerek, Josip122171.8332.8242.080.700.086
Godec, Damjan152961.9312.1130.9110.700.084
Lučić, Roko83354.1232.9141.8131.600.083
Horvat, Domagoj52825.6265.2112.2153.020.482
Katanić, Filip123082.5201.7201.790.800.079
Spirovski, Pavel122021.7312.6151.380.720.276
Galez, Đuro143142.2322.380.620.100.073
Tomičić, Dominik336212.0165.372.3113.700.070
Mišić, Ivan73254.6223.160.971.010.168
Debeljuh, Benjamin42526.3235.851.3143.500.067
Marčelja, Filip91711.9252.891.0151.700.066
Bukić, Ivan51112.2295.8132.6102.010.264
Jurčić, Kruno82132.6192.4101.3131.600.063
Kalmar, Marko73164.4131.9121.771.000.063
Korman, Marin43228.0123.071.861.500.057
Amelin, Leonardo71712.4213.050.740.620.349
Švaco, Matija101711.7141.470.760.600.044
Živković, Marko71201.7202.950.740.620.343
Radovčić, Mijo9500.6242.7121.310.100.042
Grbić, Ivan41002.5205.071.841.010.342
Petrović, Vedran223311.594.531.552.500.040
Jurčić, Marko71522.1101.440.620.310.132
Jelavić, Marko31003.3103.393.020.700.031
Jandrić, Andrej61121.8101.771.220.300.030
Grubišić, Patrik41002.5123.020.510.300.025
Antunović, Krešimir4711.8102.510.361.500.024
Žurić, Vito114114.033.055.022.000.024
Strmotić, Goran141110.880.610.110.100.021
Stegić, Matija3401.3103.331.031.010.321
Kastner, Kristijan1404.01010.033.044.000.021
Soucie, Michael4310.8102.551.320.500.020
Debak, Ivan3812.751.731.000.010.317
Šutić, Marko7200.360.930.430.400.014
Hafner, Ivan2402.042.042.010.500.013
Borac, Romano7510.771.000.000.000.012
Tućin, Krešimir3000.051.751.710.300.011
Badrov, Tomislav1606.033.011.000.000.010
Grbavac, Dominik2512.521.010.521.000.010
Zečević, Juraj1303.055.011.000.000.09
Stule, Sven2201.052.500.010.500.08
Galić, Marko1000.033.022.022.011.08
Kulušić, Ricardo2512.521.000.000.000.07
Kruljac, Dario5000.051.020.400.000.07
Jelić, Branimir1202.055.000.000.000.07
Jurić, Mario2402.021.000.000.000.06
Kučak, Hrvoje3000.031.000.010.300.04
Stanić, Petar4000.020.510.310.300.04
Ječ, Tin1000.022.022.000.000.04
Modrić, Nikša1000.011.011.011.000.03

2020-21 REGULAR SEASON

Division III Stats 2020-21

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Horvat, Mata7184926.310.03.44.30.6312
Dam, Jan7128118.312.43.32.90.4261
Nemec, Nikola61201720.08.34.72.70.2215
Lončar, Tomislav51262425.210.83.82.00.0209
Vlaić, Hrvoje61272121.26.34.72.70.0209
Duždagić, Goran591018.218.41.82.40.4206
Hofman, Dino4116529.09.56.03.50.0192
Mikulić, Karlo661410.211.72.53.70.8173
Komadina, Paško6911015.27.33.21.30.3164
Hofman, Henrik476819.08.84.35.51.3155
Puljko, Hrvoje2991749.517.07.04.00.0155
Posinković, Božidar567613.411.23.22.80.2154
Brajković, Luka669511.510.32.31.00.2152
Regina, Fran369323.017.72.72.31.3141
Ivezić, Patrik7721210.34.72.61.70.1136
Ribičić, Matko581916.26.82.61.60.0136
Abramović, Sven3991433.06.33.02.00.0133
Paleka, Luka5781315.64.83.22.60.2132
Čikeš, Ivo3941431.36.04.32.30.0132
Grabovac, David368322.714.04.32.70.3132
Barbir, Tvrtko7771111.04.72.60.30.1131
Ožić, Karlo666211.05.83.21.50.0129
Mateša, Zlatko6601810.05.24.51.50.0127
Bašić, Niko65929.85.53.51.50.0122
Stričak, Marijan75357.66.41.91.40.1122
Lapov, Luka4691817.37.53.31.00.3117
Mihajlović, Radenko5821816.43.02.40.80.0113
Erak, Mario5791415.84.61.20.80.0112
Kero, Marko64948.25.84.20.50.0112
Leško, Dominik54859.68.82.61.00.2111
Jozak, Stanko43929.810.54.32.00.3107
Tešija, Stipe248324.016.56.04.02.5106
Fratrić, Borna73935.62.94.61.00.098
Ezgeta, Bruno440410.07.32.82.00.088
Ivanković, Mate63315.55.52.21.50.088
Šakota, Matej64998.23.70.81.80.288
Mičić, Josip347515.76.05.71.30.387
Kopanja, Marko450612.56.82.00.50.087
Matuško, Pavle348616.07.33.31.30.084
Šimunović, Tomislav349816.35.73.71.30.081
Tonković, Robert339013.08.02.71.71.380
Poljančić, Antonio452413.04.31.51.00.079
Bokulić, Tin43268.06.83.01.80.379
Semren, Mirko53006.05.02.21.80.075
Fišter, Dominik443710.84.52.31.30.075
Viduka, Nik244822.08.03.51.50.571
Ožić, Filip43498.55.02.31.80.371
Gudelj, Zrinko340113.35.72.71.30.069
Lončar, Robert42416.07.81.51.80.068
Mićanović, Stipan43017.56.31.01.30.566
Skočir, Dinko43528.84.32.80.50.065
Badžim, Ivan336812.05.72.71.00.365
Pavičić, Ivan53657.23.22.00.40.064
Mikulićić, Jan62504.24.31.50.70.064
Brcković, Sven337712.36.01.31.30.364
Šimunović, Roko71602.34.61.00.60.160
Brkanović, Domagoj31424.710.72.31.70.359
Križanović, Josip235617.57.04.01.00.059
Paljušić, Alen52414.83.62.40.60.057
Tonković, Filip41814.54.52.82.00.356
Barešić, Vedran32558.36.32.71.00.356
Grdenić, Damir71802.63.90.90.70.056
Radić, Ivan332210.74.02.01.70.055
Balić, Antonio330210.04.31.71.00.753
Batur, Mihovil42416.04.51.30.30.048
Gredelj, Alan6400.73.72.80.70.248
Pačić, Špiro32578.35.31.70.30.348
Guljelmović, Dino32929.74.02.00.00.047
Marinović, Marin42305.84.02.00.00.047
Štokić, Daniel6801.32.81.81.70.046
Skokić, Dorian7911.34.00.90.10.145
Erak, Vanja51713.43.21.80.40.245
Škrapić, Predrag51332.62.62.60.60.444
Skukan, Dejan02200.00.00.00.00.044
Medić, Markus31705.75.32.01.00.042
Mihaljević, Fran223111.55.51.01.51.041
Mlinarić, Bruno31113.76.71.32.00.041
Perić, Dominik21537.57.53.01.50.039
Musil Todorović, David3401.34.75.01.70.339
Mihajlov, Saša225412.55.01.50.00.038
Brezak, Slobodan4812.04.82.00.50.037
Radovčić, Mijo51513.02.41.20.60.036
Cerovac, Luka32137.03.01.30.70.036
Pavliček, Pavel125225.06.03.01.00.035
Varga, Vlado52044.01.80.80.40.035
Hrkać, Ivan31304.35.00.71.00.033
Rađa, Roko21206.06.03.01.00.032
Zurovac, Karlo41032.53.01.50.80.031
Rimac, Stjepan3602.05.31.01.70.331
Markočić, Lovro21517.54.02.50.01.030
Horvat, Domagoj21206.05.50.52.00.529
Barać, Vjeko115115.09.04.01.00.029
Dolinić, Jakov21005.06.50.02.00.027
Galez, Đuro4912.33.01.30.00.026
Kovačević, Filip41413.52.30.50.30.026
Buljan, Mislav111111.010.04.00.01.026
Irha, Martin21005.05.51.50.50.025
Fernandez, Pablo L.113113.07.01.02.02.025
Kolić, Marko21447.03.51.01.00.025
Vuletić, Luka2904.54.51.51.50.024
Novak, David31133.72.70.70.70.324
Maronić, Antun Ivan2713.54.03.50.50.023
Bikić, Ivan3411.32.71.72.00.023
Mutevelić, Miran3712.34.01.00.30.023
Salamunić, Andrija3200.74.71.30.30.021
Stipanović, Marko112112.04.03.01.00.020
Anić, Vito21135.52.51.50.50.020
Išerić, Deni114014.04.01.00.00.019
Alebić, Luka110010.08.01.00.00.019
Kumić, Viktor2613.04.01.50.50.519
Zidarić, Juraj2603.03.51.51.00.018
Strunjak, Ivan2512.52.51.52.00.017
Čirjak, Tomislav1717.07.01.01.00.016
Zoričić, Davor1606.09.01.00.00.016
Ćorušić, Jakov1717.05.03.00.01.016
Šutić, Marko4711.81.80.30.00.015
Tadić, Jozo1202.06.06.01.00.015
Gašpar, Mislav2804.03.50.00.00.015
Vodopija, Matija3511.72.30.30.30.014
Novokmet, Mate3933.01.30.30.00.014
Debak, Ivan2402.03.01.00.50.013
Lončar, Antonio2603.02.51.00.00.013
Ručević, Marko1919.02.01.00.00.012
Bilandžić, Tomislav4401.01.30.50.30.012
Modrić, Nikša2603.01.50.00.50.511
Kruhek, Domagoj1313.06.01.00.00.010
Babić, Goran1202.05.03.00.00.010
Kasalo, Marko1202.04.03.00.00.09
Hrenar, Ivan2201.02.01.00.50.09
Čanić, Juraj1202.04.01.01.01.09
Stilinović, Dominik3000.02.00.30.00.07
Jerkić, Hrvoje2402.01.00.00.00.06
Kulušić, Ricardo2000.02.00.50.00.05
Tomić, Mihael1202.02.00.00.00.04
Mikić, Antonio2000.00.51.00.00.03
Strmotić, Goran4000.00.50.00.00.02

2020-21 PLAY-OFF

2021-22 DIV.3 PLAY-OFF STATS

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Dizdar, Luka51051521.0367.2183.6102.030.6172
Bukva, Gabriel484721.0379.3225.5123.030.8158
Meštrović, Luka480120.04010.0143.5164.000.0150
Bura, Valentin461515.34411.0174.3102.582.0140
Kantoci, Nikola560712.0438.6173.4102.020.4132
Jurić, Marko449312.34611.5112.8225.530.8131
Buljan, Tadej54498.8418.2224.491.810.2117
Bradić, Ivan554510.8316.2193.840.810.2109
Šavar, Luka54068.0275.4244.8102.020.4103
Ćužić, Matija53547.0346.8102.0204.000.099
Ezgeta, Bruno42807.0317.861.5112.861.582
Podbojec, Karlo52354.6377.4122.481.600.080
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan249624.5157.573.531.500.074
Dubroja, Leon443110.8153.8112.841.000.073
Mikulićić, Jan226013.03015.084.084.000.072
Šantić, Dario240520.0105.0115.573.510.569
Laškarin, Marko21728.52914.584.094.542.067
Badovinac, Nikola230015.02713.542.052.500.066
Sučec, Mislav42355.8184.5112.8123.000.064
Bogomolec, Tomislav433118.3123.092.330.800.057
Ožić, Karlo227513.5157.573.584.000.057
Ettinger, Gregor21115.53216.084.052.510.557
Vlaić, Hrvoje234717.094.5115.510.500.055
Lipovac, Mateo52444.8153.091.861.200.054
Brkanović, Domagoj223211.5168.073.552.521.053
Ivšić, Blaž51603.2224.451.061.230.652
Begić, Tomislav42416.0123.071.861.510.350
Ribičić, Matko222111.0147.094.552.500.050
Bukić, Ivan220210.02010.052.542.000.049
Lončar, Tomislav128628.01010.044.044.000.046
Zurovac, Karlo41333.3123.0123.071.800.044
Ožić, Filip2613.0157.584.0105.010.540
Žužul, Mateo225112.573.563.010.500.039
Šunjić, Petar117117.01010.077.044.011.039
Lukenda, Leon220010.073.542.063.000.037
Grdenić, Damir2402.0189.094.563.000.037
Stričak, Marijan21005.0189.052.542.000.037
Lučić, Roko31826.072.382.741.300.037
Sertić, Tomislav4511.3123.061.592.300.032
Huzjan, Fran31113.7103.351.741.300.030
Bašić, Ivan21025.0115.542.031.500.028
Grubešić, Kristijan21517.573.531.531.500.028
Žarko, Borna4401.0133.361.541.000.027
Petrović, Karlo2904.5126.031.521.000.026
Kvesić, Ivan21005.073.563.031.500.026
Nikić, Nikola2000.0168.052.531.510.525
Šitum, Dorian21316.584.031.500.000.024
Šimunović, Roko21206.084.021.021.000.024
Mustapić, Borna3913.082.731.020.700.022
Majstorović, Stefan2824.052.563.021.000.021
Pavičić, Ivan21537.521.042.000.000.021
Mađarčić, Ivan5501.091.851.020.400.021
Kvesić, Marijo2713.563.042.042.000.021
Đerek, Josip5511.0112.230.610.200.020
Perić, Bojan1717.066.022.033.011.019
Jurčić, Kruno3712.382.731.010.300.019
Galez, Đuro2402.063.021.021.000.014
Mateša, Zlatko1202.055.055.011.000.013
Godec, Damjan2201.052.542.010.500.012
Marčelja, Filip2301.552.521.010.500.011
Karamatić, Ivo1303.055.011.011.000.010
Cerovac, Luka1202.055.011.011.000.09
Živković, Marko2000.052.510.510.500.07
Jurčić, Marko1515.011.000.000.000.06
Pocrnić, Damir1000.033.022.000.000.05
Čirjak, Tomislav1000.033.011.011.000.05
Strmotić, Goran2201.010.500.010.500.04

2019-20 REGULAR SEASON

CroHoops Division III – Individual Statistics 2019/20

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Ceraj, Andrej132393018.41299.9524.0282.2211.6469
Šimunović, Tomislav152292315.3895.9513.4181.250.3392
Vrdoljak, Tomislav132271417.51058.1231.8110.840.3370
Labrtić, Filip122032116.9907.5413.4161.370.6357
Ožić, Karlo141771912.61017.2483.4261.930.2355
Ribičić, Matko111971817.9918.3423.8131.220.2345
Krznarić, Marko121742114.5685.7584.8151.300.0315
Brkanović, Domagoj11129811.712511.4191.7211.9151.4309
Kunić, Lovro111612314.6625.6343.1151.450.5277
Soldo, Slaven7143820.48712.4142.0131.930.4260
Debak, Ivan121261010.5715.9332.8121.090.8251
Tonković, Filip101201012.0737.3303.0222.250.5250
Batur, Mihovil148245.91138.1271.9110.860.4239
Ezgeta, Bruno81161114.5688.5222.8182.3111.4235
Zemljić, Robert13114198.8564.3382.9231.800.0231
Blažević, Filip129337.8715.9363.0110.990.8220
Mutevelić, Miran101211412.1595.9191.990.960.6214
Pačić, Špiro11108299.8655.9282.5100.900.0211
Trojnar, Marko127426.2968.0201.7110.910.1202
Margetić, Mislav12101138.4685.7221.870.620.2200
Lobrović, Mihael121371511.4352.9151.380.710.1196
Kelečević, Jakov111222411.1423.8181.6111.020.2195
Ožić, Filip117386.6797.2252.3141.340.4195
Anić, Vito137345.6513.9352.7120.900.0171
Jakić, Petar96607.3788.760.780.970.8165
Ferenčić, Zvonimir127005.8524.3211.8181.520.2163
Ban, Marin8861310.8516.4151.920.300.0154
Šimunović, Roko123603.0786.5121.070.640.3137
Kocelj, Mato105565.5545.4151.590.930.3136
Katušić, Vladimir114734.3494.5171.5151.410.1129
Vučina, Fabjan74806.9395.6223.1172.410.1127
Hrenar, Ivan124243.5554.6191.670.620.2125
Zwettler, Christian86418.0425.3111.450.630.4125
Barešić, Lovre781911.6192.7182.650.710.1124
Bajić, Dino154673.1463.1151.080.540.3119
Balen, Bojan94555.0465.1171.960.730.3117
Cerovac, Luka758118.3314.4101.4121.700.0111
Ferenčić, Domagoj103363.3575.7111.160.630.3110
Paleka, Luka74736.7365.1172.460.910.1107
Gojnić, Mak93834.2424.7121.330.3101.1105
Cortés Elorza, Iñigo73545.0385.4162.381.110.198
Dušak, Luka5511010.2244.8132.671.400.095
Kruhek, Domagoj102242.2353.5232.3111.120.293
Vuk, Valentin54148.2234.6142.8142.810.293
Bilandžić, Tomislav93764.1333.7131.491.000.092
Holjevac, Krunoslav64116.8274.5142.371.220.391
Spajić, Hrvoje54118.2275.481.691.800.085
Turčinović, Natan93844.2242.7151.750.600.082
Zebić, Zvonimir63225.3315.2122.050.800.080
Perički, Ivan82913.6222.8151.991.100.075
Šercer, Igor72203.1253.6142.0101.420.373
Hafner, Ivan72153.0284.0111.691.340.673
Kalaica, Sandro84065.0192.4111.420.310.173
Bionda, Filip113162.8262.4111.040.400.072
Ćorić, Bruno63776.2122.0101.750.800.064
Jelavić, Marko62203.7254.261.071.200.060
Radosavljević, Sven82322.9202.570.970.920.359
Hranilović, Tihomir41413.5276.8102.571.810.359
Dolinić, Jakov42927.3215.310.341.000.055
Galez, Đuro82643.3141.8121.510.100.053
Vrsaljko, Vanja71502.1294.140.650.700.053
Gnjidić, Filip72723.9142.050.710.110.148
Kremenić, Robert72203.191.360.981.100.045
Kulušić-Neral, Roko41403.5174.371.851.320.545
Krznarić, Daniel52134.2112.2102.020.400.044
Butković, Robert51603.2183.681.620.400.044
Radovčić, Mijo81501.9182.340.530.400.040
Mađarčić-Šoštarić, Ivan71502.1152.171.030.400.040
Penava, Ivan91511.7182.030.310.120.239
Mužić, Roberto51332.681.681.681.600.037
Lovrić, Luka8710.9212.670.910.100.036
Sunđi, Mato6711.2132.2101.730.500.033
Jozić, Karlo41102.8205.010.300.000.032
Jurišić, Matija62143.581.330.500.000.032
Kovačec, Matija71011.4142.071.000.000.031
Vrabac, Tin31204.0113.731.020.710.329
Jakabfi, Sven81902.450.610.120.300.027
Koren, Luka52104.210.240.810.200.027
Jaklinović, Matija2814.073.542.042.010.524
Radoš, Vinko9911.0101.120.230.300.024
Kraševac, Natko71422.050.710.100.010.121
Kulušić, Ricardo4621.582.051.300.010.320
Kovačić, Luka7801.1101.410.100.000.019
Modrić, Nikša5511.071.410.230.600.016
Buljac, Andrija5200.481.651.010.200.016
Sinković, Jurica3501.782.700.000.010.314
Kekić, Jan3913.020.700.010.300.012
Talijanac, Ivan7200.381.120.300.000.012
Šoić, Hrvoje6200.361.030.510.200.012
Mitak, Marko Antonio3511.751.710.300.000.011
Zglav, Pavo3000.093.000.000.000.09
Parać, Filip3200.751.710.310.300.09
Mihaljević, Jerko3100.351.720.700.000.08
Ferlež, Luka5000.030.600.000.000.03

2019-20 PLAY-OFF

Division 3 2019-20 Play-off - Individualne statistike

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Soldo, Slaven370423.33812.7206.731.010.3132
Kalaica, Sandro4711117.8235.8112.810.300.0106
Jozić, Karlo43809.54411.071.841.030.896
Šimunović, Tomislav342814.0268.7196.362.010.394
Paleka, Luka3541018.0206.751.772.320.788
Zemljić, Robert434108.5225.5112.892.300.076
Krznarić, Marko238219.0126.0115.542.000.065
Ezgeta, Bruno233216.5157.552.563.031.562
Batur, Mihovil331310.3196.372.310.310.359
Pačić, Špiro2371118.573.542.010.500.049
Ceraj, Andrej128428.077.066.011.011.043
Vrdoljak, Tomislav118018.01414.011.033.011.037
Zwettler, Christian41704.3123.041.020.500.035
Margetić, Mislav21939.5115.542.000.010.535
Ferenčić, Zvonimir21306.594.563.063.000.034
Blažević, Filip118018.088.044.022.022.034
Kovačić, Luka42315.851.320.510.310.332
Lobrović, Mihael21809.0115.521.000.000.031
Sunđi, Mato31224.082.762.041.300.030
Dušak, Luka119519.044.055.011.000.029
Ribičić, Matko1919.01111.011.033.000.024
Butković, Robert31304.372.331.000.010.324
Balen, Bojan2814.094.552.500.000.022
Ožić, Karlo114214.044.011.033.000.022
Anić, Vito2814.084.063.000.000.022
Ferenčić, Domagoj111011.099.011.000.000.021
Cerovac, Luka113213.033.022.000.000.018
Hrenar, Ivan3401.3144.700.000.000.018
Kremenić, Robert2402.084.010.531.500.016
Ožić, Filip1919.066.011.000.000.016
Ćorić, Bruno110110.055.000.000.000.015
Cortés Elorza, Iñigo1717.055.022.011.000.015
Holjevac, Krunoslav1707.044.033.000.000.014
Mađarčić-Šoštarić, Ivan2502.542.042.010.500.014
Zebić, Zvonimir1505.055.011.011.000.012
Kocelj, Mato1515.033.000.011.022.011
Krznarić, Daniel2402.010.542.000.021.011
Lovrić, Luka2512.542.010.500.000.010
Turčinović, Natan1303.077.000.000.000.010
Šimunović, Roko1000.088.000.011.000.09
Bajić, Dino2100.552.510.510.510.59
Kraševac, Natko2512.531.500.000.000.08
Modrić, Nikša1202.066.000.000.000.08
Hafner, Ivan1626.011.000.000.000.07
Galez, Đuro1202.055.000.000.000.07
Bionda, Filip2000.021.010.510.500.04
Kovačec, Matija1000.011.011.000.000.02
Radovčić, Mijo1000.011.011.000.000.02
Jurišić, Matija1000.011.000.000.000.01

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Arhiva