Connect with us

Division III Stats

2021-22 REGULAR SEASON

Division III 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Kantoci, Nikola1734020.017010.0543.2593.520.153678
Vlaić, Hrvoje1733719.81277.5744.4633.700.041642
Bura, Valentin1726515.622012.9724.2382.2181.116629
Šantić, Dario1631219.51116.9543.4493.190.633568
Bukva, Gabriel1730718.11418.3533.1382.280.520567
Ezgeta, Bruno1421715.514010.0382.7503.6100.720475
Butković, Robert1523915.91469.7342.3291.970.518473
Šunjić, Petar1221417.812610.5443.7393.320.220445
Mikulićić, Jan1518712.517011.3402.7322.130.21433
Jurić, Marko1215312.814712.3393.3443.780.719410
Sučec, Mislav1414810.6856.1634.5483.400.025369
Ožić, Karlo1417312.4866.1523.7392.810.111362
Pavičić, Ivan1419914.2443.1463.3211.510.130341
Regina, Fran614824.711218.7213.5325.371.211331
Horvat, Marko1013713.7929.2565.6373.730.34329
Žarko, Borna151499.9835.5453.0261.710.113317
Stričak, Marijan161207.51207.5332.1231.430.217316
Dizdar, Luka1116815.3544.9312.8302.720.220305
Mateša, Zlatko14856.1886.3664.7261.900.023288
Bradić, Ivan141369.7735.2402.9201.410.116286
Laškarin, Marko16553.41318.2301.9392.4291.80284
Grubešić, Kristijan1313110.1675.2282.2272.100.030283
Badovinac, Nikola141077.6926.6372.6312.210.13271
Brkanović, Domagoj131037.91068.2241.8251.960.56270
Podbojec, Karlo17875.1844.9392.3321.930.222267
Ožić, Filip13755.81078.2352.7241.840.310255
Ivanković, Božo111019.2837.5353.2232.130.39254
Lukenda, Leon141279.1614.4231.6282.030.26248
Buljan, Tadej1012712.7474.7353.5212.120.215247
Šavar, Luka13906.9503.8403.1302.330.218231
Žužul, Mateo151208.0513.4342.3181.200.05228
Ćužić, Matija12715.9736.1282.3312.670.617227
Nikić, Nikola14553.9966.9221.6322.3110.82218
Petrović, Karlo15845.6775.1231.5261.720.11213
Grdenić, Damir14503.61128.0221.6231.640.30211
Majstorović, Stefan161006.3432.7332.1100.600.021207
Dubroja, Leon151167.7382.5261.7151.000.01196
Kunić, Lovro710214.6405.7213.0152.100.018196
Mustapić, Borna11908.2474.3252.3151.410.115193
Lipovac, Mateo13564.3735.6201.5251.910.19184
Kvesić, Ivan14795.6533.8201.4221.680.62184
Radoš, Vinko16583.6684.3311.9150.910.110183
Zurovac, Karlo17502.9633.7331.9241.400.010180
Begić, Tomislav14805.7493.5201.4271.900.03179
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan10878.7434.3242.4161.600.08178
Dolinić, Jakov77911.3618.7121.7121.700.07171
Kvesić, Marijo14362.6725.1312.2211.500.07167
Mađarčić, Ivan13423.2584.5413.2211.610.12165
Kusanović, Lenard10727.2434.3242.4222.220.22165
Ribičić, Matko68414.0416.8132.2152.500.012165
Meštrović, Luka9859.4404.4212.3161.800.02164
Čirjak, Tomislav13473.6665.1352.7131.020.21164
Bogomolec, Tomislav18683.8412.3261.4120.700.017164
Ivšić, Blaž13423.2614.7262.0241.820.21156
Tonković, Filip8536.6475.9172.1344.330.42156
Bašić, Ivan16362.3654.1241.5221.420.13152
Ettinger, Gregor11393.5585.3272.5161.570.63150
Lončar, Tomislav56713.4459.0122.471.430.67141
Vasić, Marko11464.2544.9161.5161.510.17140
Perić, Bojan12433.6615.1191.6100.850.42140
Skukan, Dejan45814.54310.8102.5174.341.00132
Pocrnić, Damir9434.8556.1161.850.650.61125
Šitum, Dorian15553.7271.8140.9211.430.24124
Karamatić, Ivo11393.5504.5141.3141.300.01118
Šimunović, Roko11363.3454.1161.5121.120.21112
Cerovac, Luka6416.8233.8254.2101.700.07106
Jelenek, Vedran10474.7363.6121.270.700.04106
Huzjan, Fran13282.2473.6181.490.700.03105
Skočir, Dinko5469.2193.8193.861.200.0898
Sertić, Tomislav11343.1252.3181.6111.000.0896
Đerek, Josip12211.8332.8242.080.700.0793
Godec, Damjan15291.9312.1130.9110.700.0690
Lučić, Roko8334.1232.9141.8131.600.0588
Katanić, Filip12302.5201.7201.790.800.0887
Horvat, Domagoj5285.6265.2112.2153.020.4284
Spirovski, Pavel12201.7312.6151.380.720.2278
Galez, Đuro14312.2322.380.620.100.0477
Mišić, Ivan7324.6223.160.971.010.1573
Tomičić, Dominik33612.0165.372.3113.700.0272
Kalmar, Marko7314.4131.9121.771.000.0669
Debeljuh, Benjamin4256.3235.851.3143.500.0269
Marčelja, Filip9171.9252.891.0151.700.0167
Jurčić, Kruno8212.6192.4101.3131.600.0366
Bukić, Ivan5112.2295.8132.6102.010.2165
Korman, Marin4328.0123.071.861.500.0259
Amelin, Leonardo7172.4213.050.740.620.3150
Švaco, Matija10171.7141.470.760.600.0145
Petrović, Vedran22311.594.531.552.500.0343
Živković, Marko7121.7202.950.740.620.3043
Radovčić, Mijo950.6242.7121.310.100.0042
Grbić, Ivan4102.5205.071.841.010.3042
Jurčić, Marko7152.1101.440.620.310.1234
Jandrić, Andrej6111.8101.771.220.300.0232
Jelavić, Marko3103.3103.393.020.700.0031
Grubišić, Patrik4102.5123.020.510.300.0025
Antunović, Krešimir471.8102.510.361.500.0125
Žurić, Vito11414.033.055.022.000.0125
Strmotić, Goran14110.880.610.110.100.0122
Soucie, Michael430.8102.551.320.500.0121
Kastner, Kristijan144.01010.033.044.000.0021
Stegić, Matija341.3103.331.031.010.3021
Debak, Ivan382.751.731.000.010.3118
Šutić, Marko720.360.930.430.400.0014
Hafner, Ivan242.042.042.010.500.0013
Borac, Romano750.771.000.000.000.0113
Tućin, Krešimir300.051.751.710.300.0011
Grbavac, Dominik252.521.010.521.000.0111
Badrov, Tomislav166.033.011.000.000.0010
Zečević, Juraj133.055.011.000.000.009
Stule, Sven221.052.500.010.500.008
Kulušić, Ricardo252.521.000.000.000.018
Galić, Marko100.033.022.022.011.008
Kruljac, Dario500.051.020.400.000.007
Jelić, Branimir122.055.000.000.000.007
Jurić, Leon242.021.000.000.000.006
Kučak, Hrvoje300.031.000.010.300.004
Ječ, Tin100.022.022.000.000.004
Stanić, Petar400.020.510.310.300.004
Modrić, Nikša100.011.011.011.000.003

2020-21 REGULAR SEASON

Division III Stats 2020-21

PlayerGPTSPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PTsEFF
Horvat, Mata718426.310.03.44.30.69321
Dam, Jan712818.312.43.32.90.41262
Lončar, Tomislav512625.210.83.82.00.024233
Nemec, Nikola612020.08.34.72.70.217232
Vlaić, Hrvoje612721.26.34.72.70.021230
Duždagić, Goran59118.218.41.82.40.40206
Hofman, Dino411629.09.56.03.50.05197
Mikulić, Karlo66110.211.72.53.70.84177
Komadina, Paško69115.27.33.21.30.310174
Puljko, Hrvoje29949.517.07.04.00.017172
Hofman, Henrik47619.08.84.35.51.38163
Posinković, Božidar56713.411.23.22.80.26160
Brajković, Luka66911.510.32.31.00.25157
Ivezić, Patrik77210.34.72.61.70.112148
Abramović, Sven39933.06.33.02.00.014147
Čikeš, Ivo39431.36.04.32.30.014146
Ribičić, Matko58116.26.82.61.60.09145
Paleka, Luka57815.64.83.22.60.213145
Mateša, Zlatko66010.05.24.51.50.018145
Regina, Fran36923.017.72.72.31.33144
Barbir, Tvrtko77711.04.72.60.30.111142
Grabovac, David36822.714.04.32.70.33135
Lapov, Luka46917.37.53.31.00.318135
Ožić, Karlo66611.05.83.21.50.02131
Mihajlović, Radenko58216.43.02.40.80.018131
Stričak, Marijan7537.66.41.91.40.15127
Erak, Mario57915.84.61.20.80.014126
Bašić, Niko6599.85.53.51.50.02124
Leško, Dominik5489.68.82.61.00.25116
Kero, Marko6498.25.84.20.50.04116
Jozak, Stanko4399.810.54.32.00.32109
Tešija, Stipe24824.016.56.04.02.53109
Fratrić, Borna7395.62.94.61.00.03101
Šakota, Matej6498.23.70.81.80.2997
Kopanja, Marko45012.56.82.00.50.0693
Ezgeta, Bruno44010.07.32.82.00.0492
Mičić, Josip34715.76.05.71.30.3592
Matuško, Pavle34816.07.33.31.30.0690
Ivanković, Mate6335.55.52.21.50.0189
Šimunović, Tomislav34916.35.73.71.30.0889
Bokulić, Tin4328.06.83.01.80.3685
Poljančić, Antonio45213.04.31.51.00.0483
Fišter, Dominik44310.84.52.31.30.0782
Ožić, Filip4348.55.02.31.80.3980
Tonković, Robert33913.08.02.71.71.3080
Viduka, Nik24422.08.03.51.50.5879
Semren, Mirko5306.05.02.21.80.0075
Badžim, Ivan33612.05.72.71.00.3873
Brcković, Sven33712.36.01.31.30.3771
Gudelj, Zrinko34013.35.72.71.30.0170
Pavičić, Ivan5367.23.22.00.40.0569
Lončar, Robert4246.07.81.51.80.0169
Skočir, Dinko4358.84.32.80.50.0267
Mićanović, Stipan4307.56.31.01.30.5167
Križanović, Josip23517.57.04.01.00.0665
Mikulićić, Jan6254.24.31.50.70.0064
Brkanović, Domagoj3144.710.72.31.70.3261
Barešić, Vedran3258.36.32.71.00.3561
Šimunović, Roko7162.34.61.00.60.1060
Paljušić, Alen5244.83.62.40.60.0158
Tonković, Filip4184.54.52.82.00.3157
Radić, Ivan33210.74.02.01.70.0257
Grdenić, Damir7182.63.90.90.70.0056
Pačić, Špiro3258.35.31.70.30.3755
Balić, Antonio33010.04.31.71.00.7255
Batur, Mihovil4246.04.51.30.30.0149
Guljelmović, Dino3299.74.02.00.00.0249
Gredelj, Alan640.73.72.80.70.2048
Marinović, Marin4235.84.02.00.00.0047
Škrapić, Predrag5132.62.62.60.60.4347
Erak, Vanja5173.43.21.80.40.2146
Štokić, Daniel681.32.81.81.70.0046
Skokić, Dorian791.34.00.90.10.1146
Skukan, Dejan0220.00.00.00.00.0044
Mihajlov, Saša22512.55.01.50.00.0442
Mlinarić, Bruno3113.76.71.32.00.0142
Perić, Dominik2157.57.53.01.50.0342
Medić, Markus3175.75.32.01.00.0042
Mihaljević, Fran22311.55.51.01.51.0142
Cerovac, Luka3217.03.01.30.70.0339
Musil Todorović, David341.34.75.01.70.3039
Varga, Vlado5204.01.80.80.40.0439
Brezak, Slobodan482.04.82.00.50.0138
Pavliček, Pavel12525.06.03.01.00.0237
Radovčić, Mijo5153.02.41.20.60.0137
Zurovac, Karlo4102.53.01.50.80.0334
Hrkać, Ivan3134.35.00.71.00.0033
Rađa, Roko2126.06.03.01.00.0032
Markočić, Lovro2157.54.02.50.01.0131
Rimac, Stjepan362.05.31.01.70.3031
Barač, Vjeko11515.09.04.01.00.0130
Kolić, Marko2147.03.51.01.00.0429
Horvat, Domagoj2126.05.50.52.00.5029
Novak, David3113.72.70.70.70.3327
Kovačević, Filip4143.52.30.50.30.0127
Galez, Đuro492.33.01.30.00.0127
Buljan, Mislav11111.010.04.00.01.0127
Dolinić, Jakov2105.06.50.02.00.0027
Fernandez, Pablo L.11313.07.01.02.02.0126
Irha, Martin2105.05.51.50.50.0025
Mutevelić, Miran372.34.01.00.30.0124
Maronić, Antun Ivan273.54.03.50.50.0124
Vuletić, Luka294.54.51.51.50.0024
Bikić, Ivan341.32.71.72.00.0124
Anić, Vito2115.52.51.50.50.0323
Stipanović, Marko11212.04.03.01.00.0121
Salamunić, Andrija320.74.71.30.30.0021
Kumić, Viktor263.04.01.50.50.5120
Išerić, Deni11414.04.01.00.00.0019
Alebić, Luka11010.08.01.00.00.0019
Strunjak, Ivan252.52.51.52.00.0118
Zidarić, Juraj263.03.51.51.00.0018
Novokmet, Mate393.01.30.30.00.0317
Čirjak, Tomislav177.07.01.01.00.0117
Ćorušić, Jakov177.05.03.00.01.0117
Zoričić, Davor166.09.01.00.00.0016
Šutić, Marko471.81.80.30.00.0116
Tadić, Jozo122.06.06.01.00.0015
Vodopija, Matija351.72.30.30.30.0115
Gašpar, Mislav284.03.50.00.00.0015
Lončar, Antonio263.02.51.00.00.0013
Ručević, Marko199.02.01.00.00.0113
Debak, Ivan242.03.01.00.50.0013
Bilandžić, Tomislav441.01.30.50.30.0012
Modrić, Nikša263.01.50.00.50.5011
Kruhek, Domagoj133.06.01.00.00.0111
Babić, Goran122.05.03.00.00.0010
Čanić, Juraj122.04.01.01.01.009
Kasalo, Marko122.04.03.00.00.009
Hrenar, Ivan221.02.01.00.50.009
Stilinović, Dominik300.02.00.30.00.007
Jerkić, Hrvoje242.01.00.00.00.006
Kulušić, Ricardo200.02.00.50.00.005
Tomić, Mihael122.02.00.00.00.004
Mikić, Antonio200.00.51.00.00.003
Strmotić, Goran400.00.50.00.00.002

2020-21 PLAY-OFF

2021-22 DIV.3 PLAY-OFF STATS

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Buljan, Tadej89211.5617.6364.5172.120.320228
Meštrović, Luka611819.7498.2213.5223.700.03213
Dizdar, Luka510521.0367.2183.6102.030.615187
Bukva, Gabriel48421.0379.3225.5123.030.87165
Šantić, Dario59018.0316.2183.6153.020.49165
Šunjić, Petar47719.34511.3153.8133.320.57159
Bura, Valentin46115.34411.0174.3102.582.05145
Ezgeta, Bruno6528.7528.7122.0172.881.32143
Bradić, Ivan66510.8416.8223.771.210.25141
Kantoci, Nikola56012.0438.6173.4102.020.47139
Jurić, Marko44912.34611.5112.8225.530.83134
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan46817.0205.0164.061.500.07117
Šavar, Luka5408.0275.4244.8102.020.46109
Ćužić, Matija5357.0346.8102.0204.000.04103
Mustapić, Borna6457.5203.3122.091.500.0894
Žužul, Mateo5418.2244.8183.671.400.0393
Bukić, Ivan5387.6285.6102.091.810.2389
Podbojec, Karlo5234.6377.4122.481.600.0585
Ettinger, Gregor4174.34110.3133.371.810.3180
Dubroja, Leon44310.8153.8112.841.000.0174
Nikić, Nikola4102.5379.3133.3112.820.5174
Mikulićić, Jan22613.03015.084.084.000.0072
Laškarin, Marko2178.52914.584.094.542.0269
Sučec, Mislav4235.8184.5112.8123.000.0569
Mešetović, Sven33311.0165.3113.751.710.3268
Bogomolec, Tomislav4338.3123.092.330.800.01168
Ivanković, Božo23216.0189.084.031.510.5466
Badovinac, Nikola23015.02713.542.052.500.0066
Nikolić, Lovro23015.0115.594.594.500.0463
Vlaić, Hrvoje23417.094.5115.510.500.0762
Ožić, Karlo22713.5157.573.584.000.0562
Lipovac, Mateo5244.8153.091.861.200.0458
Majstorović, Stefan5234.6132.6132.630.600.0557
Brkanović, Domagoj22311.5168.073.552.521.0255
Lončar, Tomislav12828.01010.044.044.000.0652
Ivšić, Blaž5163.2224.451.061.230.6052
Begić, Tomislav4246.0123.071.861.510.3151
Ribičić, Matko22211.0147.094.552.500.0151
Zurovac, Karlo4133.3123.0123.071.800.0347
Žarko, Borna5112.2183.681.640.800.0142
Ožić, Filip263.0157.584.0105.010.5141
Lučić, Roko3186.072.382.741.300.0239
Lukenda, Leon22010.073.542.063.000.0037
Grdenić, Damir242.0189.094.563.000.0037
Stričak, Marijan2105.0189.052.542.000.0037
Sertić, Tomislav451.3123.061.592.300.0133
Huzjan, Fran3113.7103.351.741.300.0131
Bašić, Ivan2105.0115.542.031.500.0230
Grubešić, Kristijan2157.573.531.531.500.0129
Petrović, Karlo294.5126.031.521.000.0026
Kvesić, Ivan2105.073.563.031.500.0026
Šitum, Dorian2136.584.031.500.000.0125
Pavičić, Ivan2157.521.042.000.000.0324
Šimunović, Roko2126.084.021.021.000.0024
Kvesić, Marijo273.563.042.042.000.0122
Pocrnić, Damir221.0105.052.542.010.5022
Mađarčić, Ivan551.091.851.020.400.0021
Đerek, Josip551.0112.230.610.200.0121
Jurčić, Kruno372.382.731.010.300.0120
Perić, Bojan177.066.022.033.011.0120
Kusanović, Lenard11010.033.022.011.000.0016
Galez, Đuro242.063.021.021.000.0014
Mateša, Zlatko122.055.055.011.000.0013
Godec, Damjan221.052.542.010.500.0012
Marčelja, Filip231.552.521.010.500.0011
Karamatić, Ivo133.055.011.011.000.0010
Cerovac, Luka122.055.011.011.000.009
Kalmar, Marko122.033.011.022.000.008
Jurčić, Marko155.011.000.000.000.017
Živković, Marko200.052.510.510.500.007
Čirjak, Tomislav100.033.011.011.000.005
Strmotić, Goran221.010.500.010.500.004
Šutić, Marko200.021.010.500.000.003

2019-20 REGULAR SEASON

CroHoops Division III – Individual Statistics 2019/20

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Ceraj, Andrej1323918.41299.9524.0282.2211.630499
Šimunović, Tomislav1522915.3895.9513.4181.250.323415
Vrdoljak, Tomislav1322717.51058.1231.8110.840.314384
Labrtić, Filip1220316.9907.5413.4161.370.621378
Ožić, Karlo1417712.61017.2483.4261.930.219374
Ribičić, Matko1119717.9918.3423.8131.220.218363
Krznarić, Marko1217414.5685.7584.8151.300.021336
Brkanović, Domagoj1112911.712511.4191.7211.9151.48317
Kunić, Lovro1116114.6625.6343.1151.450.523300
Soldo, Slaven714320.48712.4142.0131.930.48268
Debak, Ivan1212610.5715.9332.8121.090.810261
Tonković, Filip1012012.0737.3303.0222.250.510260
Zemljić, Robert131148.8564.3382.9231.800.019250
Ezgeta, Bruno811614.5688.5222.8182.3111.411246
Batur, Mihovil14825.91138.1271.9110.860.44243
Pačić, Špiro111089.8655.9282.5100.900.029240
Mutevelić, Miran1012112.1595.9191.990.960.614228
Blažević, Filip12937.8715.9363.0110.990.83223
Kelečević, Jakov1112211.1423.8181.6111.020.224219
Margetić, Mislav121018.4685.7221.870.620.213213
Lobrović, Mihael1213711.4352.9151.380.710.115211
Trojnar, Marko12746.2968.0201.7110.910.12204
Ožić, Filip11736.6797.2252.3141.340.48203
Anić, Vito13735.6513.9352.7120.900.04175
Ban, Marin88610.8516.4151.920.300.013167
Jakić, Petar9667.3788.760.780.970.80165
Ferenčić, Zvonimir12705.8524.3211.8181.520.20163
Kocelj, Mato10555.5545.4151.590.930.36142
Šimunović, Roko12363.0786.5121.070.640.30137
Barešić, Lovre78111.6192.7182.650.710.19133
Katušić, Vladimir11474.3494.5171.5151.410.13132
Hrenar, Ivan12423.5554.6191.670.620.24129
Vučina, Fabjan7486.9395.6223.1172.410.10127
Zwettler, Christian8648.0425.3111.450.630.41126
Bajić, Dino15463.1463.1151.080.540.37126
Cerovac, Luka7588.3314.4101.4121.700.011122
Balen, Bojan9455.0465.1171.960.730.35122
Ferenčić, Domagoj10333.3575.7111.160.630.36116
Paleka, Luka7476.7365.1172.460.910.13110
Gojnić, Mak9384.2424.7121.330.3101.13108
Dušak, Luka55110.2244.8132.671.400.010105
Cortés Elorza, Iñigo7355.0385.4162.381.110.14102
Bilandžić, Tomislav9374.1333.7131.491.000.0698
Kruhek, Domagoj10222.2353.5232.3111.120.2497
Vuk, Valentin5418.2234.6142.8142.810.2497
Holjevac, Krunoslav6416.8274.5142.371.220.3192
Turčinović, Natan9384.2242.7151.750.600.0486
Spajić, Hrvoje5418.2275.481.691.800.0186
Zebić, Zvonimir6325.3315.2122.050.800.0282
Kalaica, Sandro8405.0192.4111.420.310.1679
Bionda, Filip11312.8262.4111.040.400.0678
Hafner, Ivan7213.0284.0111.691.340.6578
Perički, Ivan8293.6222.8151.991.100.0176
Šercer, Igor7223.1253.6142.0101.420.3073
Ćorić, Bruno6376.2122.0101.750.800.0771
Radosavljević, Sven8232.9202.570.970.920.3261
Jelavić, Marko6223.7254.261.071.200.0060
Hranilović, Tihomir4143.5276.8102.571.810.3160
Galez, Đuro8263.3141.8121.510.100.0457
Dolinić, Jakov4297.3215.310.341.000.0257
Vrsaljko, Vanja7152.1294.140.650.700.0053
Gnjidić, Filip7273.9142.050.710.110.1250
Krznarić, Daniel5214.2112.2102.020.400.0347
Kremenić, Robert7223.191.360.981.100.0045
Kulušić-Neral, Roko4143.5174.371.851.320.5045
Butković, Robert5163.2183.681.620.400.0044
Radovčić, Mijo8151.9182.340.530.400.0040
Mađarčić-Šoštarić, Ivan7152.1152.171.030.400.0040
Penava, Ivan9151.7182.030.310.120.2140
Mužić, Roberto5132.681.681.681.600.0340
Lovrić, Luka870.9212.670.910.100.0137
Jurišić, Matija6213.581.330.500.000.0436
Sunđi, Mato671.2132.2101.730.500.0134
Kovačec, Matija7101.4142.071.000.000.0132
Jozić, Karlo4112.8205.010.300.000.0032
Vrabac, Tin3124.0113.731.020.710.3029
Koren, Luka5214.210.240.810.200.0027
Jakabfi, Sven8192.450.610.120.300.0027
Radoš, Vinko991.0101.120.230.300.0125
Jaklinović, Matija284.073.542.042.010.5125
Kraševac, Natko7142.050.710.100.010.1223
Kulušić, Ricardo461.582.051.300.010.3222
Kovačić, Luka781.1101.410.100.000.0019
Modrić, Nikša551.071.410.230.600.0117
Buljac, Andrija520.481.651.010.200.0016
Sinković, Jurica351.782.700.000.010.3014
Kekić, Jan393.020.700.010.300.0113
Mitak, Marko Antonio351.751.710.300.000.0112
Talijanac, Ivan720.381.120.300.000.0012
Šoić, Hrvoje620.361.030.510.200.0012
Zglav, Pavo300.093.000.000.000.009
Parać, Filip320.751.710.310.300.009
Mihaljević, Jerko310.351.720.700.000.008
Ferlež, Luka500.030.600.000.000.003

2019-20 PLAY-OFF

Division 3 2019-20 Play-off - Individualne statistike

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Soldo, Slaven37023.33812.7206.731.010.34136
Kalaica, Sandro47117.8235.8112.810.300.011117
Šimunović, Tomislav34214.0268.7196.362.010.38102
Paleka, Luka35418.0206.751.772.320.71098
Jozić, Karlo4389.54411.071.841.030.8096
Zemljić, Robert4348.5225.5112.892.300.01086
Krznarić, Marko23819.0126.0115.542.000.0267
Ezgeta, Bruno23316.5157.552.563.031.5264
Batur, Mihovil33110.3196.372.310.310.3362
Pačić, Špiro23718.573.542.010.500.01160
Ceraj, Andrej12828.077.066.011.011.0447
Margetić, Mislav2199.5115.542.000.010.5338
Vrdoljak, Tomislav11818.01414.011.033.011.0037
Zwettler, Christian4174.3123.041.020.500.0035
Ferenčić, Zvonimir2136.594.563.063.000.0034
Blažević, Filip11818.088.044.022.022.0034
Dušak, Luka11919.044.055.011.000.0534
Kovačić, Luka4235.851.320.510.310.3133
Sunđi, Mato3124.082.762.041.300.0232
Lobrović, Mihael2189.0115.521.000.000.0031
Ribičić, Matko199.01111.011.033.000.0125
Ožić, Karlo11414.044.011.033.000.0224
Butković, Robert3134.372.331.000.010.3024
Anić, Vito284.084.063.000.000.0123
Balen, Bojan284.094.552.500.000.0123
Ferenčić, Domagoj11111.099.011.000.000.0021
Cerovac, Luka11313.033.022.000.000.0220
Hrenar, Ivan341.3144.700.000.000.0018
Ožić, Filip199.066.011.000.000.0117
Kremenić, Robert242.084.010.531.500.0016
Cortés Elorza, Iñigo177.055.022.011.000.0116
Ćorić, Bruno11010.055.000.000.000.0116
Mađarčić-Šoštarić, Ivan252.542.042.010.500.0014
Holjevac, Krunoslav177.044.033.000.000.0014
Kocelj, Mato155.033.000.011.022.0112
Zebić, Zvonimir155.055.011.011.000.0012
Krznarić, Daniel242.010.542.000.021.0011
Lovrić, Luka252.542.010.500.000.0111
Turčinović, Natan133.077.000.000.000.0010
Kraševac, Natko252.531.500.000.000.019
Bajić, Dino210.552.510.510.510.509
Šimunović, Roko100.088.000.011.000.009
Hafner, Ivan166.011.000.000.000.029
Modrić, Nikša122.066.000.000.000.008
Galez, Đuro122.055.000.000.000.007
Bionda, Filip200.021.010.510.500.004
Radovčić, Mijo100.011.011.000.000.002
Kovačec, Matija100.011.011.000.000.002
Jurišić, Matija100.011.000.000.000.001

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

srpanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Arhiva