Connect with us

Div.1 2023-24 Play-off

Div.1 2023-24 Play-off - Individual Statistics

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTsEFF
Gazić, Ivan510420.8438.6306.081.610.261.145.836.09195
Puljko, Hrvoje311638.73612.0206.731.000.086.750.044.115190
Seničić, Luka48020.05213.0153.861.500.073.757.533.32155
Cindrić, Luka47017.5379.3266.582.000.083.359.043.87148
Župan, Luka46817.04010.0164.041.030.887.047.740.06137
Markusi, Ivan46115.3399.8164.071.800.062.546.739.19132
Rožman, Filip35317.73010.0155.020.700.075.052.064.711111
Sabljić, Josip5377.4469.2102.010.200.060.041.7100.0195
Raić, Borna44611.5297.3123.051.310.342.958.366.7295
Bjelanović-Nimac, Ivan26231.0157.594.552.510.5100.039.133.3395
Barac, Domagoj35719.0165.3124.041.300.00.058.145.5594
Sunara, Luka34214.0289.3134.351.700.066.750.041.7593
Dugandžić, Franko4399.8287.0123.051.310.350.032.338.1893
Čulek, Filip34113.73511.772.331.020.70.064.333.3189
Stanić, Filip33110.3299.7165.341.300.0100.038.922.2282
Habazin, Mateo4369.0328.092.310.300.040.045.215.4280
Periša, Jakov Jure33010.03210.793.010.310.30.050.046.2679
Kranjčec, Kristijan4328.0297.392.351.320.587.547.625.0178
Martinjak, Bruno4348.5256.392.330.810.3100.040.035.3678
Perić, Karlo3268.73210.741.382.710.371.477.850.0172
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran5255.0285.6112.220.400.0100.043.840.0470
Baričević, Alan23216.02211.094.542.000.0100.070.050.0168
Gluhak, Tvrtko22914.52311.542.073.521.0100.050.00.0065
Lečić, Luka23015.02412.084.021.000.050.072.70.0064
Gudelj, Zrinko23115.52010.063.042.010.50.060.0100.0163
Nemec, Nikola3258.3175.793.051.710.3100.071.466.7259
Jeličić, Joško22814.0168.073.542.000.0100.075.050.0358
Juršić, Martin22613.0147.094.563.000.050.023.120.0257
Mišić, Antonio4184.5205.0102.530.800.00.023.127.3657
Bušić, Tin3279.0113.7124.020.710.383.340.028.6255
Papišta, Sven22914.5136.584.031.500.00.033.320.0154
Brajković, Luka3165.3248.072.320.720.742.933.333.3354
Majdandžić, Ivan22211.0136.594.563.000.0100.066.70.0050
Tonković, Robert2199.52311.531.510.531.50.053.833.3150
Duždagić, Goran3186.0237.762.031.000.00.046.20.0050
Mazić, Leonardo22110.5178.552.521.000.00.057.145.5550
Bago, Marin22110.5189.094.500.000.033.350.033.3149
Bilić, Ivan22110.5189.052.521.000.00.036.428.6248
Štefanac, Ivan22010.0168.073.510.500.050.050.0100.0145
Fernandez, Pablo L.11818.01111.077.033.055.075.070.0100.0145
Molvarec, Ivan22010.0178.531.531.500.00.036.440.0245
Krstanović, Mislav2115.52211.063.031.510.550.020.014.3144
Kovačić, Vedran4174.3143.5102.510.300.00.063.650.0143
Capan, Tomislav5132.6224.461.210.210.20.057.10.0043
Posinković, Božidar2168.0168.052.510.500.00.042.920.0139
Smontara, Krunoslav2189.073.5115.500.000.050.036.825.0339
Komadina, Paško2199.5136.552.510.500.00.044.40.0038
Sarić, Siniša22110.5115.521.010.510.566.750.025.0137
Grbešić, Franjo3124.0155.072.310.300.00.050.050.0136
Čančar, Ivan11313.01111.066.011.011.00.055.650.0335
Lešić, Hrvoje2189.094.542.021.000.00.025.033.3235
Kraljević, Marko11515.01212.033.022.000.00.00.00.0032
Dokmanović, Leo2157.584.031.531.510.50.033.320.0131
Perinić, Franko2168.084.052.521.000.00.025.00.0031
Petani, Filip2147.073.531.531.500.00.036.433.3330
Knežević, Bruno210.5136.5105.031.510.525.00.00.0028
Lovrić, Miro252.5168.042.021.010.50.00.00.0028
Šandrić, Frane294.5147.031.510.510.5100.075.00.0028
Anđel, Filip2136.5115.521.000.000.00.054.525.0127
Kopić, Darko4123.071.851.320.510.30.033.30.0027
Krizmanić, Ivan263.0115.573.521.000.0100.033.333.3127
Božić, Dino177.01313.044.011.000.00.037.533.3126
Matijević, Ante11212.01111.022.000.000.00.066.70.0025
Gogić, Ivan11616.066.022.011.000.00.00.00.0025
Bunjevac, Luka11010.055.055.022.000.00.040.033.3224
Poljančić, Antonio2178.531.500.000.000.00.057.157.1424
Gracin, Bruno320.7134.362.010.300.00.050.00.0022
Husnjak, Luka11010.055.044.022.000.0100.022.20.0021
Jakupčić, Luka284.042.021.010.500.00.0100.00.0015
Slivonja, Ivan382.731.010.300.000.00.060.066.7214
Antunović, Ivo122.088.033.000.000.00.00.00.0013
Guljelmović, Dino320.772.331.010.300.00.020.00.0013
Galov, Daniel252.552.510.510.500.00.00.00.0012
Ivezić, Patrik341.351.710.310.300.00.066.70.0011
Kero, Marko252.542.021.000.000.00.050.00.0011
Stipanović, Marko188.022.011.000.000.00.00.00.0011
Maras, Mate100.088.022.000.000.00.00.00.0010
Vulić, Fran133.055.022.000.000.050.050.00.0010
Čičko, Juraj166.033.011.000.000.00.00.00.0010
Bašić, Niko144.033.022.000.000.00.00.00.009
Milaković, Saša252.531.500.000.000.00.00.00.008
Dželalija, Toni231.521.010.500.000.00.0100.0100.017
Putar, Luka111.033.011.000.000.0100.00.00.005
Gredelj, Alan200.031.521.000.000.00.00.00.005
Veizović, Marko400.010.310.300.000.00.00.00.002

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in