Connect with us

D1R17 Jankomir Transformers vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec

Details

Date Time League Season
25 veljače, 2024 11:40 am CHL Div.1 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Jankomir Transformers2728261596Loss
Optika Sokol Stenjevec3111263098Win

Recap

Jankomir Transformers

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
2Antunović, Ivo1652001261637
4Dadić, Ivan253500001022510
5Baričević, Alan811513004903
8Šandrić, Frane02100000201
9Majdandžić, Ivan646210031003
10Jeličić, Joško1868110081527
10Lešić, Hrvoje43310002905
13Lebeda, Ivica31101001211
15Lebeda, Nikola44100002602
24Rimac, Stipe12142210061605
81Krešić, Danijel00000000000
 Total9653347712421071144

Optika Sokol Stenjevec

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
5Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran115220004734
6Župan, Luka1174210051515
8Mišić, Antonio98200003333
9Martinjak, Bruno1231000151126
11Kranjčec, Kristijan68111003601
21Sabljić, Josip13101001161203
23Dugandžić, Franko00000000000
33Krizmanić, Ivan1645000061447
53Gazić, Ivan20117101291917
 Total985623622441871436

Court

Boćarski dom

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in