Connect with us

D1R1G1 #1 Pešča Nightmare Raptors vs. #8 N-Hood Drillers BD

Details

Date Time League Season
21 travnja, 2024 4:40 pm CHL Div.1 – play-off 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Pešča Nightmare Raptors1925192992Win
N-Hood Drillers2113141159 (1-0)Loss

Pešča Nightmare Raptors

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Periša, Jakov Jure68200000000
1Gracin, Bruno05310000000
7Barac, Domagoj166420000000
15Bjelanović-Nimac, Ivan367320000000
21Papišta, Sven208230000000
30Brajković, Luka09111000000
95Perić, Karlo612231000000
99Dokmanović, Leo83121000000
 Total925818143000000

N-Hood Drillers

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Kraljević, Marko1512320000000
1Juršić, Martin178430000000
9Molvarec, Ivan107120000000
17Lečić, Luka128410000000
23Krstanović, Mislav511210000000
 Total59461490000000

Court

Boćarski dom

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

lipanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Arhiva

More in