Connect with us

D1 Antitalenti vs. Pešča Nightmare Raptors CED

Details

Date Time League Season
9 studenoga, 2023 7:00 pm CHL Div.1 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Antitalenti271629880Win
Pešča Nightmare Raptors1715162270Loss

Recap

Antitalenti

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
4Slivonja, Ivan58320142400
6Cindrić, Luka155310116722
7Sunara, Luka15104300061539
9Maras, Mate572000021017
10Bušić, Tin10104100041428
12Seničić, Luka1483310061427
16Pavelić, Marin103210233523
23Veizović, Marko07100000200
44Kovačić, Vedran66310122513
 Total80642512151031761339

Pešča Nightmare Raptors

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Barac, Domagoj116510114824
0Periša, Jakov Jure55200002614
1Gracin, Bruno01000000000
3Kožul, Nikola26100001302
8Knežević, Bruno00000000000
10Milošević, Luka00000000000
13Remenar, Bruno00000000000
15Bjelanović-Nimac, Ivan18115102271727
16Kontić, Nikola02410000201
21Papišta, Sven10126403631213
30Brajković, Luka161110000619411
33Vulić, Fran05110000002
95Perić, Karlo212221001603
99Dokmanović, Leo65200002724
 Total7076291016926801241

Court

Dom Košarke Cedevita

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in