Connect with us

D3R21 Sweet Lou’s vs. YoungBloods

Details

Date Time League Season
6 travnja, 2024 1:20 pm CHL Div.3 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Sweet Lou’s26222527100Win
YoungBloods3126122089Loss

Sweet Lou’s

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Santini, Daniel68510003903
1Karačić, Bruno19106104571213
7Gazić, Ante421182066182806
11Bebić, Ivan55400002512
17Markota, Marin8106110041205
33Bura, Valentin202510134682006
 Total10069396414174286225

YoungBloods

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Ožić, Karlo20188300091726
6Majstorović, Stefan1184001141328
9Debak, Ivan48220002301
10Ribičić, Matko261572045111803
14Brkanović, Domagoj15143110071113
15Ožić, Filip710811003612
30Senković, Dušan672101121017
 Total898034102673878730

Court

Dom Košarke Cedevita

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in