Connect with us

D3R21 Gold Diggers vs. Travno Beaters

Details

Date Time League Season
6 travnja, 2024 3:00 pm CHL Div.3 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Gold Diggers2530171082Loss
Travno Beaters32281528103Win

Gold Diggers

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Stiperski, Ivan574001121205
1Radovčić, Mijo00000000000
4Lovreković, Borna261161000920815
7Barbir, Tvrtko2811600001225412
21Barbir, Ivan6127000021329
33Đuričić, Tomislav511600002613
66Jurković, Saša12112000061605
90Mustapić, Vladimir05100000603
 Total826832101133981552

Travno Beaters

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
Tomić, Ante2514124055825414
0Petrović, Marin887100031226
1Bešić, Alen13104000051236
6Brkić, Domagoj27155604491659
9Krivić, Fran222171013922312
16Brkić, Mislav8152100041403
 Total10383371301012381011750

Court

Dom Košarke Cedevita

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

lipanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Arhiva

More in