Connect with us

D3R19 Cherso vs. UZ Personal DDE

Details

Date Time League Season
16 ožujka, 2024 5:40 pm CHL Div.3 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Cherso1330241481Win
UZ Personal DDE1525171168Loss

Recap

CROHOOPS DIV.3 PLAY OF THE GAME, DAY, WEEK – Power dunk ‘letećeg’ Dine Salkovića iz munjevite 2-na-1 kontre Chersa!!!

Cherso

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Bosnić, Leni23100011201
5Salković, Dino1011500224703
6Meštrić, Toni00000000202
8Damijanjević, Luka03200000100
10Prole, Neven00000000000
12Salković, Bruno23113105771649
13Meštrić, Luka2611510611821414
14Solis, Romano108311005600
15Pranjić, Matija67210023400
22Kaštelan, Andrea06100000302
23Lovrečić, Dominik27300220000
25Sabranović, Antonio23200001200
34Salković, Emanuel03100000000
44Filipas, Blaž00000000301
 Total8173284115252967832

UZ Personal DDE

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
2Đurić, Danijel37300121100
3Deidda, Bruno68111003600
6Zeljko, Luka24400001704
8Žutić, Stipo97400004712
9Popović, Dean20174202481325
11Ćurić, Ivan Marijan410200002300
12Veg, Veselko55500142701
22Kulušić, Ante12103000261001
23Čutura, Marin73200003412
25Ljubičić, Alan02100000000
30Štrbac, Ženario00000000000
 Total687329314123058415

Court

Dom Košarke Cedevita

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in