Connect with us

D2R17 Kušlanova vs. Downtown Assassins II

Details

Date Time League Season
3 ožujka, 2024 3:40 pm CHL Div.2 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Kušlanova21283417100Win
Downtown Assassins II2320162180Loss

Recap

Kušlanova

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
3Šobak, Marin22207402281247
5Kukolja, Kristian1222000061202
6Matutinović, Tin05100000000
8Leko, Ivan3411310221216812
9Poto, Tomislav64200002624
25Matorić, Hrvoje1083110051003
59Zorica, Nikola86510003926
77Antolković, Ivan28300001300
99Batur, Matija36500001614
33Held, Hrvoje36810111100
 Total1007639815539751738

Downtown Assassins II

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Lučić, Robert986302431316
1Smajo, Luka10116301141116
7Gribl, Željko1376000051037
8Bujas, Frane19143000081537
15Katić, Vjeko17124322671416
16Đidara, Daniel128410004444
 Total80602910251131671336

Court

Dom Košarke Cedevita

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

lipanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Arhiva

More in