Connect with us

D2R15 Legija SporSi vs. San Antonio Sesvete CED

Details

Date Time League Season
18 veljače, 2024 3:00 pm CHL Div.2 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Legija SporSi2317151772Loss
San Antonio Sesvete1619202479Win

Recap

Legija SporSi

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
2Ikić, Tin157500465914
7Simov, Sven1112530005713
10Miko, Damjan22104300091145
11Marjančević, Marko67300112813
13Žigmanov, Emanuel76400113501
24Šarić, Luka811211003926
87Zelenika, Tin36400001513
 Total725927716828541025

San Antonio Sesvete

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
6Miličević, Fran78130332801
7Gašpar, Rafael1012600244802
9Dujić, Dan72300003512
10Miličević, Ivan812440024901
13Vuchetich, Niko1083114431103
20Vlahovec, Vito278310221122310
24Rimac, Stipe1011740224500
27Husarić, Bruno00000000000
 Total79612713113173168419

Court

Dom Košarke Cedevita

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

lipanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Arhiva

More in