Connect with us

D1R17 Antitalenti vs. Arkham City Jail Blazers

Details

Date Time League Season
25 veljače, 2024 1:20 pm CHL Div.1 - reg.season 2023-24

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Antitalenti34202234110Win
Arkham City Jail Blazers1929172186Loss

Recap

Antitalenti

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
0Kopić, Darko1654101261234
2Topić, Ivan01110000000
4Slivonja, Ivan01110000000
6Cindrić, Luka23711203491725
9Pavelić, Marin1351001151628
11Božić, Dino11114202341114
12Seničić, Luka351311034142449
44Kovačić, Vedran42211002402
99Maras, Mate852110031224
 Total1105027102101443961436

Arkham City Jail Blazers

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FTM FTA FGM FGA 3PTs 3PA
7Tonković, Robert322524136132639
8Poljančić, Antonio01000000000
13Bašić, Niko1347101261000
19Bago, Marin123211124936
33Komadina, Paško7103212221017
34Rimac, Stjepan210100001100
69Petani, Filip20220002713610
 Total8655178371433691332

Court

Boćarski dom

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

lipanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Arhiva

More in