Connect with us

Adriatic NLB League: Schedule & Results

 

STANDINGSSCHEDULETEAM STATSINDIVIDUAL STATS

 

 

1st Round

 

Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Zlatorog Lasko         89:77
Cedevita Zagreb vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica        92:62  VIDEO
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac         104:89   VIDEO
Zagreb CO vs Partizan mt.s Beograd            65:93
Helios Domzale vs Siroki TT Kabeli             90:92
Radnicki Nis vs Cibona Zagreb                 94:98 (OT)
Krka Novo Mesto vs Maccabi Tel Aviv             68:83   VIDEO

 

 

2nd Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Maccabi Tel Aviv             72:101   VIDEO
Cibona Zagreb vs Krka Novo Mesto             82:72
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Radnicki Nis             92:93
Partizan mt.s Beograd vs Helios Domzale             86:59
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Zagreb CO             80:77
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Crvena Zvezda Beograd     79:64
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Cedevita Zagreb         84:81   VIDEO

 

 

3rd Round

 

Cedevita Zagreb vs Zlatorog Lasko             85:73   VIDEO
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana     93:101   VIDEO
Zagreb CO vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica            81:72
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Helios Domzale             83:70
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Radnicki Nis             77:70
Krka Novo Mesto vs Siroki TT Kabeli             71:73
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Cibona Zagreb             97:81   VIDEO

 

 

4th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Cibona Zagreb             76:84
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Maccabi Tel Aviv             60:84
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Krka Novo Mesto         68:63
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Radnicki Nis             70:66
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Helios Domzale         78:60
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Zagreb CO             91:90(OT)
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Cedevita Zagreb         90:91

 

5th Round

 

Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Zlatorog Lasko         104:64
Cedevita Zagreb vs Zagreb CO                 97:51
Helios Domzale vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana         63:77
Radnicki Nis vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica        62:74
Krka Novo Mesto vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac         81:74
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Partizan mt.s Beograd        78:67
Cibona Zagreb vs Siroki TT Kabeli             75:70

 

 

6th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Siroki TT Kabeli             53:78
Partizan mt.s Beograd vs Cibona Zagreb             91:67
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Maccabi Tel Aviv         59:85
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Krka Novo Mesto         84:80
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Radnicki Nis         85:70
Helios Domzale vs Cedevita Zagreb             62:87
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Zagreb CO            102:85

 

 

7th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Zagreb CO                 85:86
Helios Domzale vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd         88:79
Radnicki Nis vs Cedevita Zagreb            80:83
Krka Novo Mesto vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana         78:80
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs Maccabi Tel Aviv         69:81
Cibona Zagreb vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac             90:86(OT)
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Partizan mt.s Beograd        78:82

 

 

8th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Partizan mt.s Beograd            72:62
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Siroki TT Kabeli        74:70
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Cibona Zagreb         85:69
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana         67:66
Cedevita Zagreb vs Krka Novo Mesto             89:67
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Radnicki Nis             79:84
Zagreb CO vs Helios Domzale                 72:57

 

 

9th Round

 

Helios Domzale vs Zlatorog Lasko             83:66
Radnicki Nis vs Zagreb CO                 85:83
Krka Novo Mesto vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd         75:73
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Cedevita Zagreb             96:89
Cibona Zagreb vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana         81:70
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica        84:77(OT)
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac         82:60

 

 

10th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac             78:68
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Partizan mt.s Beograd   76:68
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Siroki TT Kabeli   50:78
Cedevita Zagreb vs Cibona Zagreb   95:69
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Maccabi Tel Aviv   76:83
Zagreb CO vs Krka Novo Mesto   85:80
Helios Domzale vs Radnicki Nis   90:98 (OT)

 

 

11th Round

 

Radnicki Nis vs Zlatorog Lasko                 88:71
Krka Novo Mesto vs Helios Domzale             84:64
Zagreb CO vs Maccabi Tel Aviv                 81:74
Cibona Zagreb vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd             87:73
Cedevita Zagreb vs Siroki TT Kabeli             74:60
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Union Olimpija Ljubljana     93:69
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica    77:78

 

 

12th Round

 

Buducnost VOLI Podgorica vs Zlatorog Lasko       81:75
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac     80:75
Cedevita Zagreb vs Partizan mt.s Beograd        75:57
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Siroki TT Kabeli         83:72
Zagreb CO vs Cibona Zagreb                 82:77
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Helios Domzale             94:56
Radnicki Nis vs Krka Novo Mesto             82:75

 

 

13th Round

 

Krka Novo Mesto vs Zlatorog Lasko             72:67
Radnicki Nis vs Maccabi Tel Aviv             70:91
Helios Domzale vs Cibona Zagreb          78:76
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Zagreb CO                 89:78
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Crvena Zvezda Beograd         85:67
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Cedevita Zagreb         74:78
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Union Olimpija Ljubljana     63:56

 

 

14th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana        63:69
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Cedevita Zagreb         81:64
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd         73:81
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Zagreb CO            94:85
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Helios Domzale             85:59
Cibona Zagreb vs Radnicki Nis                 81:87
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Krka Novo Mesto             77:57

 

 

15th Round

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Zlatorog Lasko             87:51
Krka Novo Mesto vs Cibona Zagreb             77:86
Radnicki Nis vs Siroki TT Kabeli   86:93
Helios Domzale vs Partizan mt.s Beograd   64:72
Zagreb CO vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac   77:67
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica    63:57
Cedevita Zagreb vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana   93:75

 

 

16th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Cedevita Zagreb             64:83
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd     74:73
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Zagreb CO             81:70 (OT)
Helios Domzale vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac             89:86 (OT)
Radnicki Nis vs Partizan mt.s Beograd            92:80
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Krka Novo Mesto             81:60
Cibona Zagreb vs Maccabi Tel Aviv             85:91 (OT)

 

 

17th Round

 

Cibona Zagreb vs Zlatorog Lasko   80:44
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Siroki TT Kabeli   84:69
Krka Novo Mesto vs Partizan mt.s Beograd   70:79
Radnicki Nis vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac   94:74
Helios Domzale vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica   60:81
Zagreb CO vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana   74:78(OT)
Cedevita Zagreb vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd   96:91

 

 

18th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd        56:70
Zagreb CO vs Cedevita Zagreb                 96:92
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Helios Domzale        83:92 (OT)
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Radnicki Nis         93:86
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Krka Novo Mesto         84:63
Partizan mt.s Beograd vs Maccabi Tel Aviv         78:84
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Cibona Zagreb             84:75

 

 

19th Round

 

Siroki TT Kabeli vs Zlatorog Lasko             72:64
Cibona Zagreb vs Partizan mt.s Beograd            77:83 (OT)
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac         85:64
Krka Novo Mesto vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica        62:69
Radnicki Nis vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana         88:76
Cedevita Zagreb vs Helios Domzale             98:72
Zagreb CO vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd             87:74

 

 

20th Round

 

Zagreb CO vs Zlatorog Lasko                 71:64
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Helios Domzale         86:69
Cedevita Zagreb vs Radnicki Nis             86:68
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Krka Novo Mesto        79:81(OT)
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica        POSTPONED
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Cibona Zagreb             55:98
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Siroki TT Kabeli         86:59

 

 

21st Round

 

Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Zlatorog Lasko             90:50
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac         72:65
Cibona Zagreb vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica        80:74
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv         63:83
Krka Novo Mesto vs Cedevita Zagreb             63:74
Radnicki Nis vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd             86:90
Helios Domzale vs Zagreb CO                 81:82

 

 

22nd Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Helios Domzale             67:73
Zagreb CO vs Radnicki Nis                 76:81
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Krka Novo Mesto         82:78
Cedevita Zagreb vs Maccabi Tel Aviv             77:83
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Cibona Zagreb         58:61
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Siroki TT Kabeli         68:61
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Partizan mt.s Beograd        66:87

 

 

23rd Round

 

Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Zlatorog Lasko            58:54
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica    67:58
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana         64:71
Cibona Zagreb vs Cedevita Zagreb             102:106(OT)
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd         101:66
Krka Novo Mesto vs Zagreb CO                 84:65
Radnicki Nis vs Helios Domzale                 72:77

 

 

24th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Radnicki Nis                 65:79
Helios Domzale vs Krka Novo Mesto             82:92
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Zagreb CO                 88:68
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Cibona Zagreb            80:67
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Cedevita Zagreb             76:65
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Partizan mt.s Beograd    70:57
Buducnost VOLI Podgoricavs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac     84:65

 

 

25th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica   62:72
Hemofarm STADA Vrsac vs Union Olimpija Ljubljana     78:75
Partizan mt.s Beogradvs Cedevita Zagreb         67:63
Siroki TT Kabeli vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd         76:66
Cibona Zagreb vs Zagreb CO                 84:88
Helios Domzale vs Maccabi Tel Aviv             53:71
Krka Novo Mesto vs Radnicki Nis             73:69

 

 

26th Round

 

Zlatorog Lasko vs Krka Novo Mesto             57:67
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Radnicki Nis             92:76
Cibona Zagreb  vs Helios Domzale         87:72
Zagreb CO vs Siroki TT Kabeli                 48:72
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Partizan mt.s Beograd        69:84
Cedevita Zagreb vs Hemofarm STADA Vrsac         80:64
Union Olimpija Ljubljana vs Buducnost VOLI Podgorica    72:68

 

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

ožujak 2012
P U S Č P S N
    ruj »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Arhiva

More in uncategorized