Connect with us

11 Matolić, Grgur

Country
croHrvatska
Position
Point Guard
Current team
Rude Boys
Leagues
CHL Div.1 - reg.season, CHL Div.1 – play-off, CHL Div.2 - reg.season, CHL Div.2 - play-off

CHL Div.1 - reg.season

SeasonTeamGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTsEFF
2018-19Rude Boys1820611.4854.7713.9221.220.100027413
2019-20Rude Boys1415010.7594.2443.170.530.200012275
2021-22Rude Boys1520913.9855.7513.4221.510.100038406
2022-23Rude Boys121058.8675.6433.6131.110.100019248
2023-24Rude Boys1414010.0725.1453.2120.900.00.038.925.024293
Total-7381011.13685.02543.5761.070.1038.9251201635

CHL Div.1 – play-off

SeasonTeamGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTsEFF
2018-19Rude Boys33812.7144.762.041.310.3000366
2019-20Rude Boys0000000000000000
2021-22Rude Boys2157.5115.573.510.500.0000337
2022-23Rude Boys2115.594.552.542.000.0000130
Total-7649.1344.9182.691.310.10007133

CHL Div.2 - reg.season

SeasonTeamGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTsEFF
2017-18Rude Boys1215012.5514.3433.6242.010.100010279
Total-1215012.5514.3433.6242.010.100010279

CHL Div.2 - play-off

SeasonTeamGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTsEFF
2017-18Rude Boys67111.8274.5183.091.510.20009135
Total-67111.8274.5183.091.510.20009135

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Rude BoysInvicta
Rude BoysAP Ekonomisti
BoscoRude Boys
AntitalentiRude Boys
Rude BoysJankomir Transformers
BauerfeindRude Boys
N-Hood DrillersRude Boys
Rude BoysInvicta
BoscoRude Boys
BauerfeindRude Boys
Rude BoysVolovčica Wolves
Pešča Nightmare RaptorsRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Rude BoysArkham City Jail Blazers
Rude BoysVolovčica Wolves
Rude BoysVolovčica Wolves
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Rude BoysGrađevinski fakultet
Arkham City Jail BlazersRude Boys
Rude BoysInvicta
AntitalentiRude Boys
Rude BoysLegija SporSi
Arkham City Jail BlazersRude Boys
BauerfeindRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Rude BoysBosco
Jankomir TransformersRude Boys
Jankomir TransformersRude Boys
Rude BoysInvicta
Rude BoysInvicta
Rude BoysSavica City
Građevinski fakultetRude Boys
Rude BoysLegija SporSi
Rude BoysInvicta
Rude BoysInvicta
Jankomir TransformersRude Boys
Rude BoysSavica City
Media-sistemRude Boys
Rude BoysFINA Hackleri
Volovčica WolvesRude Boys
BoscoRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Rude BoysLegija SporSi
Media-sistemRude Boys
Rude BoysFINA Hackleri
Volovčica WolvesRude Boys
BoscoRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Rude BoysAntitalenti
HAKK MladostRude Boys
AntitalentiRude Boys
Rude BoysKušlanova
Savica CityRude Boys
Rude BoysBosco
Građevinski fakultetRude Boys
HAKK MladostRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecRude Boys
Rude BoysAKK Trešnjevka
InvictaRude Boys
AntitalentiRude Boys
Rude BoysKušlanova
Savica CityRude Boys
Rude BoysBosco
Građevinski fakultetRude Boys
Građevinski fakultetRude Boys
Građevinski fakultetRude Boys
Rude BoysAKK Trešnjevka
Hrelić DisneylandRude Boys
Rude BoysJankomir Transformers
Rude BoysBosco
Savica CityRude Boys
Rude BoysStožer XII
Građevinski fakultetRude Boys
Rude BoysDubrava Yellow Hill
Rude BoysAKK Trešnjevka
Hrelić DisneylandRude Boys
Rude BoysJankomir Transformers
Rude BoysBosco
Savica CityRude Boys
Rude BoysStožer XII
Građevinski fakultetRude Boys
Rude BoysOptika Sokol Stenjevec
KušlanovaRude Boys
Rude BoysDubrava Yellow Hill
KušlanovaRude Boys
KušlanovaRude Boys
KušlanovaRude Boys
Rude BoysBarić & Sons
Rude BoysBarić & Sons
Rude BoysBarić & Sons
Rude BoysIX Gimnazija
Legija SporSiRude Boys
KušlanovaRude Boys
BoscoRude Boys
Rude BoysYoungBloods
Rude BoysLa Perla
Barić & SonsRude Boys
KušlanovaRude Boys
Rude BoysIX Gimnazija
BoscoRude Boys
Rude BoysLa Perla
Barić & SonsRude Boys