Connect with us

More News

More Posts

CroHoops Play of the Week 8 (Nov.27, 2022) – Pavle Pavičić (Rude Boys)

2022-23 SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
D2R9 Zapad vs. The White Mamba
D2R9 Swing United vs. Fenix Chefs
D1R9 Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. Bauerfeind
D2R9 IN2 Team vs. N-Hood Drillers
D1R9 Bosco vs. Arkham City Jail Blazers
D2R9 AP Ekonomisti vs. Yokohama Snipers
D1R9 Legija SporSi vs. Antitalenti Superology
D1R9 Jankomir Transformers vs. Volovčica Wolves
D1R9 Rude Boys vs. Građevinski fakultet
D2R9 Downtown Assassins II vs. Trnsko Diablos
D2R9 Kušlanova vs. Pregrada Barbari
D3R9 San Antonio Sesvete vs. Barić & Sons
D3R9 Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods vs. Siget 96ers
D3R9 Gradec vs. Gold Diggers
D3R9 Cherso vs. Mate’s Minions
D2R8 The White Mamba vs. Kušlanova
D1R8 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Rude Boys
D2R8 Yokohama Snipers vs. Zapad
D1R8 Invicta vs. Bosco
D1R8 Bauerfeind vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec
D1R8 Antitalenti Superology vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors
D2R8 Pregrada Barbari vs. Downtown Assassins II
D3R8 Gold Diggers vs. Mate's Minions
D3R8 Siget 96ers vs. San Antonio Sesvete
D3R8 Uncle Drew's YoungBloods vs. Cherso
NEW! CROHOOPS LEAGUE T-SHIRTS & HOODIES

Division 1 2022-23 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Antitalenti Superology710.8757-1W6
2Bauerfeind710.8757-1W1
3Rude Boys530.6255-3W2
4Bosco530.6255-3W3
5Volovčica Wolves430.5714-3L2
6Jankomir Transformers430.5714-3L3
7Invicta350.3753-5L2
8Arkham City Jail Blazers350.3753-5L1
9Pešća Nightmare Raptors350.3753-5L5
10Legija SporSi250.2862-5W1
11Građevinski fakultet250.2862-5L1
12Optika Sokol Stenjevec170.1251-7L1

Division 1 2022-23 – Leading Scorers

POWERED BY CROHOOPS TEAMS & PLAYERS

Division 2 2022-23 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1N-Hood Drillers701.0007-0W7
2IN2 Team610.8576-1W4
3AP Ekonomisti520.7145-2W5
4Zapad440.5004-4W1
5Swing United420.6674-2W2
6Trnsko Diablos430.5714-3L1
7Yokohama Snipers350.3753-5L1
8Fenix Chefs340.4293-4L2
9Downtown Assassins II260.2502-6L4
10Kušlanova260.2502-6L5
11Pregrada Barbari250.2862-5W1
12The White Mamba260.2502-6W2

Division 2 2022-23 – Leading Scorers

THE BEST INDIAN FOOD IN TOWN

Division 3 2022-23 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1San Antonio Sesvete601.0006-0W6
2Barić & Sons510.8335-1W5
3Gold Diggers530.6255-3W2
4Gradec420.6674-2W2
5Cherso350.3753-5W1
6Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods340.4293-4L2
7Siget 96ers260.2502-6L2
8Mate’s Minions070.0000-7L7

Division 3 2022-23 – Leading Scorers