Connect with us

More News

More Posts

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

2021-22 SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
SCU D3R1G1 #4 Siget 96ers vs. #5 Gradec
BD D1R1G1 #3 Rude Boys vs. #6 Invicta
SCU D3R1G1 #3 Pregrada Barbari vs. #6 Brick City
BD D2R1G1 #1 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. #8 Yokohama Snipers
SCU D2R1G1 #4 Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. #5 IN2 Team
BD D1R1G1 #1 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. #8 Volovčica Wolves
SCU D2R1G1 #2 Bauerfeind vs. #7 Kušlanova
BD D1R1G1 #4 Antitalenti Superology vs. #5 Građevinski fakultet
SCU D2R1G1 #3 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. #6 AP NAV Chefs Košarka
BD D1R1G1 #2 Savica City vs. #7 Legionari
SCU D2 Yokohama Snipers vs. Trnsko Diablos
D2 Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. AP NAV Chefs Košarka CED
D2 Bauerfeind vs. Barić & Sons CED
D2 AP NAV Chefs Košarka vs. Bauerfeind BD
D2 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Bauerfeind BD
D2 Downtown La Perla vs. Slobosonics Moby Dick BD
D1 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Bosco BD
D1 Invicta vs. Legionari BD
D3 Pregrada Barbari vs. Brick City SCU
D3 Gradec vs. Siget 96ers SCU
D1 Savica City vs. Jankomir Transfomers BD
D1 Bosco vs. Antitalenti Superology BD
D2 IN2 Team vs. Trnsko Diablos BD
D2 The White Mamba vs. Kušlanova BD
D2R12 Barić & Sons vs. IN2 Team CED
D3R15 Uncle Drew's YoungBloods vs. MIOC Knights
D1R9 Rude Boys vs. Savica City BD
D3R14 Zapad vs. Pregrada Barbari
D2R20 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. Barić & Sons CED
D2R15 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. AP NAV Chefs Košarka SCU
D3R19 Zapad vs. Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods SCU
D3R11 Pregrada Barbari vs. Brick City SCU
D1R6 Jankomir Transfomers vs. Invicta CED
D1R6 Savica City vs. Bosco BD
D2R14 AP NAV Chefs Košarka vs. Kušlanova BD
D2R8 Trnsko Diablos vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors BD
D2R16 Yokohama Snipers vs. IN2 Team BD
D1R20 Bosco vs. Volovčica Wolves BD
D1R6 Legionari vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec BD
D2R8 IN2 Team vs. AP NAV Chefs Košarka SCU
D1R19 Jankomir Transformers vs. Antitalenti Superology BD
D2R18 Downtown La Perla vs. Arkham City Jail Blazers BD
D2R17 Bauerfeind vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors SCU
D2R4 Kušlanova vs. Downtown La Perla BD
D3R17 Siget 96ers vs. MIOC Knights SCU
D3R20 Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods vs. Brick City SCU
D3R11 Pregrada Barbari vs. Gradec SCU
D2R9 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. Barić & Sons DKC
D1R12 Građevinski fakultet vs. Savica City

Division 1 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Optika Sokol Stenjevec1350.7228-2W4
2Savica City1170.6115-5L1
3Građevinski fakultet1170.6115-5W2
3Rude Boys1170.6116-4L3
5Antitalenti Superology1080.5565-5W1
6Invicta990.5005-5L1
7Volovčica Wolves8100.4447-3L2
8Legionari7110.3894-6W1
9Jankomir Transformers6120.3333-7W1
10Bosco4140.2223-7L3
11FINA Hackleri000.00000
11Fenix000.00000

Division 1 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 2 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Arkham City Jail Blazers2201.00010-0W22
2Bauerfeind1670.6969-1W3
3Slobosonics Moby Dick1580.6526-4W3
4Pešća Nightmare Raptors1490.6097-3W2
5IN2 Team12110.5223-7L1
6AP NAV Chefs Košarka11120.4785-5L3
7Trnsko Diablos10120.4554-6W1
8Kušlanova9140.3917-3L1
9Yokohama Snipers7150.3183-7L3
10Downtown La Perla7150.3183-7L5
11The White Mamba7150.3184-6L1
12Barić & Sons5170.2270-10L16

Division 2 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 3 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1MIOC Knights1530.8337-3W1
2Zapad1440.77810-0W10
3Pregrada Barbari1080.5566-4W1
4Siget 96ers8100.4442-8L1
5Gradec7110.3893-7W3
6Brick City5130.2783-7L2
7UncleDrew’s YoungBloods4140.2223-7L5

Division 3 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

PlayerGPTSPPG
Regina, Fran614824.7
Kantoci, Nikola1734020.0
Vlaić, Hrvoje1733719.8
Šantić, Dario1631219.5
Bukva, Gabriel1730718.1
POWERED BY CROHOOPS TEAMS & PLAYERS