1 Grdović, Krševan
- Country
Hrvatska- Position
- Power Forward
- Current team
- Klub Zadarskih studenata
- Past Teams
- Yokohama Snipers
- Leagues
- CHL Div.1 - reg.season, CHL Div.1 – play-off, CHL Div.2 - reg.season, CHL Div.2 - play-off
CHL Div.1 - reg.season
| Season | Team | G | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | SPG | BLK | BPG | FT% | FG% | 3P% | EFF | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Yokohama Snipers | 13 | 172 | 13.2 | 141 | 10.8 | 29 | 2.2 | 17 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 61.9 | 0.0 | 366 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Klub Zadarskih studenata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | - | 13 | 172 | 13.2 | 141 | 10.8 | 29 | 2.2 | 17 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 61.9 | 0 | 366 | 0 |
CHL Div.1 – play-off
| Season | Team | G | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | SPG | BLK | BPG | FT% | FG% | 3P% | EFF | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHL Div.2 - reg.season
| Season | Team | G | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | SPG | BLK | BPG | FT% | FG% | 3P% | EFF | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHL Div.2 - play-off
| Season | Team | G | PTS | PPG | REB | RPG | AST | APG | STL | SPG | BLK | BPG | FT% | FG% | 3P% | EFF | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |