Connect with us

Trešnjevka Zrinjevac – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Trešnjevka Zrinjevac – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Šiptar, Tomislav132995023.0594.5846.5201.500.0462
Boras, Tomislav17374022.019811.6633.7150.950.3655
Franjić, Dario183457019.21065.9794.4331.800.0563
Malenica, Ivan81361317.0729.0182.3162.010.1243
Grašić, Michael226013.0199.510.510.521.049
Krivić, Ivan171992111.7744.4412.4150.960.4335
Krivić, Jakov11113210.3716.5151.450.570.6211
Jurajec-Baranović, Melkior110010.055.011.000.000.016
Prošev, Andrej109849.8777.7202.070.790.9211
Marčinković, Nedo16146189.1966.0452.8120.830.2302
Džale, Marinko125324.4383.2131.120.210.1107
Boras, Zvonimir114504.1534.8121.190.810.1120
Marčinković, Luka132952.2292.2120.970.510.178
Skroče, Stipe102002.0404.070.720.220.271
Pandur, Karlo0000.000.000.000.000.00
Horvatin, Bruno0000.000.000.000.000.00

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in