Connect with us

Trešnjevka Zrinjevac – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Trešnjevka Zrinjevac – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Šiptar, Tomislav1329923.0594.5846.5201.500.050512
Boras, Tomislav1737422.019811.6633.7150.950.30655
Franjić, Dario1834519.21065.9794.4331.800.070633
Malenica, Ivan813617.0729.0182.3162.010.113256
Grašić, Michael22613.0199.510.510.521.0049
Krivić, Ivan1719911.7744.4412.4150.960.421356
Krivić, Jakov1111310.3716.5151.450.570.62213
Jurajec-Baranović, Melkior11010.055.011.000.000.0016
Prošev, Andrej10989.8777.7202.070.790.94215
Marčinković, Nedo161469.1966.0452.8120.830.218320
Džale, Marinko12534.4383.2131.120.210.12109
Boras, Zvonimir11454.1534.8121.190.810.10120
Marčinković, Luka13292.2292.2120.970.510.1583
Skroče, Stipe10202.0404.070.720.220.2071
Horvatin, Bruno000.000.000.000.000.000
Pandur, Karlo000.000.000.000.000.000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in