Connect with us

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods – CroHoops League Member Since 2017/18
INSTAGRAM uncdrewsyoungbloods
Accomplishments:
2017-18 Div.2 1/4 finalist; 2020-21 Div.3 1/4 finalist;

 

 

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2019/20

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2019/20

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Ribičić, Matko111817.98.33.81.20.2345
Kunić, Lovro112314.65.63.11.40.5277
Ožić, Karlo141912.67.23.41.90.2355
Tonković, Filip101012.07.33.02.20.5250
Cerovac, Luka7118.34.41.41.70.0111
Dolinić, Jakov427.35.30.31.00.055
Ožić, Filip1186.67.22.31.30.4195
Jelavić, Marko603.74.21.01.20.060
Galez, Đuro843.31.81.50.10.053
Hafner, Ivan753.04.01.61.30.673
Šimunović, Roko1203.06.51.00.60.3137
Kruhek, Domagoj1042.23.52.31.10.293
Radovčić, Mijo801.92.30.50.40.040
Kulušić, Ricardo421.52.01.30.00.320
Modrić, Nikša511.01.40.20.60.016

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2020/21

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2020/21

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Regina, Fran369323.017.72.72.31.3141
Ribičić, Matko581916.26.82.61.60.0136
Ožić, Karlo666211.05.83.21.50.0129
Ožić, Filip43498.55.02.31.80.371
Skočir, Dinko43528.84.32.80.50.065
Šimunović, Roko71602.34.61.00.60.160
Brkanović, Domagoj31424.710.72.31.70.359
Tonković, Filip41814.54.52.82.00.356
Cerovac, Luka32137.03.01.30.70.036
Radovčić, Mijo51513.02.41.20.60.036
Horvat, Domagoj21206.05.50.52.00.529
Dolinić, Jakov21005.06.50.02.00.027
Galez, Đuro4912.33.01.30.00.026
Šutić, Marko4711.81.80.30.00.015
Debak, Ivan2402.03.01.00.50.013
Modrić, Nikša2603.01.50.00.50.511
Kruhek, Domagoj1313.06.01.00.00.010
Kulušić, Ricardo2000.02.00.50.00.05

Uncle Drew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2021-22

Uncle Drew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Ožić, Karlo141112.46.13.72.80.1351
Regina, Fran61124.718.73.55.31.2320
Brkanović, Domagoj1367.98.21.81.90.5264
Ožić, Filip13105.88.22.71.80.3245
Kunić, Lovro71814.65.73.02.10.0178
Dolinić, Jakov7711.38.71.71.70.0164
Tonković, Filip826.65.92.14.30.4154
Ribičić, Matko61214.06.82.22.50.0153
Šimunović, Roko1113.34.11.51.10.2111
Cerovac, Luka676.83.84.21.70.099
Skočir, Dinko589.23.83.81.20.090
Horvat, Domagoj525.65.22.23.00.482
Galez, Đuro1442.22.30.60.10.073
Radovčić, Mijo900.62.71.30.10.042
Debak, Ivan312.71.71.00.00.317
Šutić, Marko700.30.90.40.40.014
Kulušić, Ricardo212.51.00.00.00.07
Modrić, Nikša100.01.01.01.00.03
Kruhek, Domagoj000.00.00.00.00.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in