Connect with us

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods – CroHoops League members since 2017/18

INSTAGRAM uncdrewsyoungbloods

– 2017/18 CroHoops Division II 1/4 finalist
– 2018/19 regular season record: 5-17 (10th Div.2)

 

 

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2017/18

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods – Individualne statistike 2017/18

Player3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Perić, Mario21703022231361313.12.31.71.810.5381
Jelavić, Marko16781308097.40.91.40.08.9168
Ožić, Karlo103735191107132.82.71.50.18.2199
Brlić, Ivan1324101061122.00.80.10.05.196
Lazić, Roko1277812783.40.91.00.13.470
Dičak, Hrvoje1114201361.80.70.30.02.230
Galez, Đuro02526117102.50.20.60.11.751
Žagar, Maksimilijan013440971.90.60.60.01.330
Kadić, Antonio00000000.00.00.00.00.00

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2018/19

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods – Individualne statistike 2018/19

Player3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ribičić, Matko3613152201263177.73.11.20.115.5467
Kunić, Lovro131514805853.02.81.60.011.695
Ožić, Karlo1010667373179215.03.21.80.18.5392
Brlić, Ivan1525159188141.81.10.60.16.3138
Marić, Ante516626109921511.11.70.70.66.1303
Perić, Mario59218171066118.41.61.50.96.0203
Hafner, Ivan5204533063.30.70.80.55.062
Jelavić, Marko052118353114.71.00.70.34.8127
Galez, Đuro457122059153.80.80.10.03.9130
Modrić, Nikša12975020102.90.70.50.02.061
Stiperski, Ivan027761693.00.80.70.10.747
Žagar, Maksimilijan02000021.00.00.00.00.02

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2019/20

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ribičić, Matko18118.33.81.20.217.9345
Kunić, Lovro23115.63.11.40.514.6277
Ožić, Karlo19147.23.41.90.212.6355
Tonković, Filip10107.33.02.20.512.0250
Cerovac, Luka1174.41.41.70.08.3111
Dolinić, Jakov245.30.31.00.07.355
Ožić, Filip8117.22.31.30.46.6195
Jelavić, Marko064.21.01.20.03.760
Galez, Đuro481.81.50.10.03.353
Hafner, Ivan574.01.61.30.63.073
Šimunović, Roko0126.51.00.60.33.0137
Kruhek, Domagoj4103.52.31.10.22.293
Radovčić, Mijo082.30.50.40.01.940
Kulušić, Ricardo242.01.30.00.31.520
Modrić, Nikša151.40.20.60.01.016

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2020/21

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2020/21

Player3PTsPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Regina, Fran369317.72.72.31.323.0141
Ožić, Filip93445.02.31.80.38.571
Skočir, Dino23544.32.80.50.08.865
Brkanović, Domagoj214310.72.31.70.34.759
Cerovac, Luka32133.01.30.70.07.036
Horvat, Domagoj01225.50.52.00.56.029
Šutić, Marko1741.80.30.00.01.815
Debak, Ivan0423.01.00.50.02.013

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

listopad 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Arhiva

More in