Connect with us

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods

UncleDrew’s YoungBloods – CroHoops League Member Since 2017/18
INSTAGRAM uncdrewsyoungbloods
Accomplishments:
2017-18 Div.2 1/4 finalist; 2020-21 Div.3 1/4 finalist;

 

 

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2019/20

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Ribičić, Matko111817.98.33.81.20.2345
Kunić, Lovro112314.65.63.11.40.5277
Ožić, Karlo141912.67.23.41.90.2355
Tonković, Filip101012.07.33.02.20.5250
Cerovac, Luka7118.34.41.41.70.0111
Dolinić, Jakov427.35.30.31.00.055
Ožić, Filip1186.67.22.31.30.4195
Jelavić, Marko603.74.21.01.20.060
Galez, Đuro843.31.81.50.10.053
Šimunović, Roko1203.06.51.00.60.3137
Hafner, Ivan753.04.01.61.30.673
Kruhek, Domagoj1042.23.52.31.10.293
Radovčić, Mijo801.92.30.50.40.040
Kulušić, Ricardo421.52.01.30.00.320
Modrić, Nikša511.01.40.20.60.016

UncleDrew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2020/21

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Regina, Fran369323.017.72.72.31.3141
Ribičić, Matko581916.26.82.61.60.0136
Ožić, Karlo666211.05.83.21.50.0129
Ožić, Filip43498.55.02.31.80.371
Skočir, Dinko43528.84.32.80.50.065
Šimunović, Roko71602.34.61.00.60.160
Brkanović, Domagoj31424.710.72.31.70.359
Tonković, Filip41814.54.52.82.00.356
Radovčić, Mijo51513.02.41.20.60.036
Cerovac, Luka32137.03.01.30.70.036
Horvat, Domagoj21206.05.50.52.00.529
Dolinić, Jakov21005.06.50.02.00.027
Galez, Đuro4912.33.01.30.00.026
Šutić, Marko4711.81.80.30.00.015
Debak, Ivan2402.03.01.00.50.013
Modrić, Nikša2603.01.50.00.50.511
Kruhek, Domagoj1313.06.01.00.00.010
Kulušić, Ricardo2000.02.00.50.00.05

Uncle Drew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Ožić, Karlo141112.46.13.72.80.1351
Regina, Fran61124.718.73.55.31.2320
Brkanović, Domagoj1367.98.21.81.90.5264
Ožić, Filip13105.88.22.71.80.3245
Kunić, Lovro71814.65.73.02.10.0178
Dolinić, Jakov7711.38.71.71.70.0164
Tonković, Filip826.65.92.14.30.4154
Ribičić, Matko61214.06.82.22.50.0153
Šimunović, Roko1113.34.11.51.10.2111
Cerovac, Luka676.83.84.21.70.099
Skočir, Dinko589.23.83.81.20.090
Horvat, Domagoj525.65.22.23.00.482
Galez, Đuro1442.22.30.60.10.073
Radovčić, Mijo900.62.71.30.10.042
Debak, Ivan312.71.71.00.00.317
Šutić, Marko700.30.90.40.40.014
Kulušić, Ricardo212.51.00.00.00.07
Modrić, Nikša100.01.01.01.00.03
Kruhek, Domagoj000.00.00.00.00.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSiget 96ers
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsGold Diggers
ZapadUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
ZapadUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
ZapadUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsBrick City
GradecUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Siget 96ersUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsPregrada Barbari
Siget 96ersUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsBrick City
ZapadUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
GradecUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsPregrada Barbari
Siget 96ersUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsBrick City
ZapadUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
GradecUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsPregrada Barbari
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
BauerfeindUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
Trnsko DiablosUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsGradec
Arkham City Jail BlazersUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsIN2 Team
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsAP Ekonomisti
BauerfeindUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
Slobosonics Moby DickUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
FINA HackleriUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
FINA HackleriUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsTVZ Attraction
Klaicheva FiveUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
The White MambaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsFINA Hackleri
Buzin 22sUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsTVZ Attraction
Klaicheva FiveUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
The White MambaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsFINA Hackleri
Buzin 22sUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsTVZ Attraction
Klaicheva FiveUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
The White MambaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsFINA Hackleri
Buzin 22sUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
LegionariUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsDowntown Assassins
Antitalenti SuperologyUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsOTH Ravens
La PerlaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSlobosonics Moby Dick
Buzin 22sUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsHAKK Mladost
SKK SibenikUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsEurostep Playaz
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsBarić & Sons
LegionariUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsDowntown Assassins
Antitalenti SuperologyUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsOTH Ravens
La PerlaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSlobosonics Moby Dick
Buzin 22sUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsHAKK Mladost
SKK SibenikUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsEurostep Playaz
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsBarić & Sons
KušlanovaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
KušlanovaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsBosco
Barić & SonsUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsIX Gimnazija
Rude BoysUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
La PerlaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsKušlanova
LegionariUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsBosco
Barić & SonsUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsIX Gimnazija
Rude BoysUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
La PerlaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsKušlanova
LegionariUncleDrew’s YoungBloods

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Arhiva

More in