Connect with us

Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods

Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods

Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods – CroHoops League Member Since 2017/18
INSTAGRAM uncdrewsyoungbloods
Accomplishments:
2017-18 Div.2 1/4 finalist; 2020-21 Div.3 1/4 finalist;

 

 

Uncle Drew's YoungBloods - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Ožić, Karlo141112.46.13.72.80.1351
Regina, Fran61124.718.73.55.31.2320
Brkanović, Domagoj1367.98.21.81.90.5264
Ožić, Filip13105.88.22.71.80.3245
Kunić, Lovro71814.65.73.02.10.0178
Dolinić, Jakov7711.38.71.71.70.0164
Tonković, Filip826.65.92.14.30.4154
Ribičić, Matko61214.06.82.22.50.0153
Šimunović, Roko1113.34.11.51.10.2111
Cerovac, Luka676.83.84.21.70.099
Skočir, Dinko589.23.83.81.20.090
Horvat, Domagoj525.65.22.23.00.482
Galez, Đuro1442.22.30.60.10.073
Radovčić, Mijo900.62.71.30.10.042
Debak, Ivan312.71.71.00.00.317
Šutić, Marko700.30.90.40.40.014
Kulušić, Ricardo212.51.00.00.00.07
Modrić, Nikša100.01.01.01.00.03
Kruhek, Domagoj000.00.00.00.00.00

Uncle Drew's YoungBloods - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Ožić, Karlo797713.9659.3284.0182.610.1209
Horvat, Domagoj73615.1578.1233.3233.310.1140
Cerovac, Luka7731010.4405.7142.0131.900.0140
Brkanović, Domagoj561112.25310.6112.291.820.4136
Ožić, Filip53346.6479.4275.4224.410.2130
Kruhek, Dominik73645.1344.9172.4162.300.0103
Šimunović, Roko51703.4357.061.291.810.268
Trojnar, Marko41614.0256.361.582.000.055
Tonković, Filip32428.0155.031.072.300.049
Ribičić, Matko114114.01010.022.033.000.029
Senković, Dušan3200.7113.731.041.300.020
Labrtić, Filip1909.033.011.033.000.016
Šutić, Marko2201.0115.521.010.500.016
Borović, Marko1202.033.033.022.000.010
Galez, Đuro1202.011.011.000.000.04
Kruhek, Domagoj0000.000.000.000.000.00
Modrić, Nikša0000.000.000.000.000.00
Debak, Ivan0000.000.000.000.000.00
Regina, Fran0000.000.000.000.000.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsCherso
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsGradec
Mate’s MinionsUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsCherso
Barić & SonsUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSiget 96ers
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsGold Diggers
ZapadUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
ZapadUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
ZapadUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsBrick City
GradecUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Siget 96ersUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsPregrada Barbari
Siget 96ersUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsBrick City
ZapadUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
GradecUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsPregrada Barbari
Siget 96ersUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsBrick City
ZapadUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
GradecUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsPregrada Barbari
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
BauerfeindUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Trnsko DiablosUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsGradec
Arkham City Jail BlazersUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsIN2 Team
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsAP Ekonomisti
BauerfeindUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Slobosonics Moby DickUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
FINA HackleriUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
FINA HackleriUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsTVZ Attraction
Klaicheva FiveUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
The White MambaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsFINA Hackleri
Buzin 22sUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsTVZ Attraction
Klaicheva FiveUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
The White MambaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsFINA Hackleri
Buzin 22sUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsTVZ Attraction
Klaicheva FiveUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
The White MambaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsFINA Hackleri
Buzin 22sUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Legija SporSiUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsDowntown Assassins
Antitalenti SuperologyUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsOTH Ravens
La PerlaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSlobosonics Moby Dick
Buzin 22sUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsHAKK Mladost
SKK SibenikUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsEurostep Playaz
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsBarić & Sons
Legija SporSiUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsDowntown Assassins
Antitalenti SuperologyUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsOTH Ravens
La PerlaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSlobosonics Moby Dick
Buzin 22sUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsHAKK Mladost
SKK SibenikUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsEurostep Playaz
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsBarić & Sons
KušlanovaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
KušlanovaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsBosco
Barić & SonsUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsIX Gimnazija
Rude BoysUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
La PerlaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsKušlanova
Legija SporSiUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsBosco
Barić & SonsUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsIX Gimnazija
Rude BoysUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
La PerlaUncle Drew’s YoungBloods
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsKušlanova
Legija SporSiUncle Drew’s YoungBloods

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

studeni 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  

Arhiva

More in