Connect with us

Yokohama Snipers 2021-22 – Individualne statistike

Yokohama Snipers 2021-22 – Individualne statistike

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brkić, Domagoj1165.81.71.80.017.8163
Jonjić, Ivan1155.43.02.00.012.0112
Barišić, Antonio557.02.61.60.47.294
Anđel, Ivor634.32.02.70.018.081
Matić, Damir144.82.31.50.38.870
Blažević, Marko065.71.32.20.22.068
Maretić, Ivan055.41.81.00.02.453
Piasevoli, Ivan1110.05.05.06.09.035
Leverić, Ivan324.52.51.50.08.534
Džajić, Ljubomir242.81.51.30.02.030
Kovačić, Mateo032.71.31.30.02.022
Mikić, Marin114.02.04.00.07.017
Cvitković, Marko012.00.00.02.08.012
Nakić, Marinko012.02.00.00.06.010
Ćosić, Luka013.03.00.00.02.08
Cikojević, Mislav000.00.00.00.00.00
Vujatović, Marko000.00.00.00.00.00
Županović, Luka000.00.00.00.00.00
Zelić, Ivan000.00.00.00.00.00
Devaraj, Aakash000.00.00.00.00.00

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

ožujak 2020
P U S Č P S N
« velj    
 
23456
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in