Connect with us

Yokohama Snipers 2021-22 – Individualne statistike

Yokohama Snipers 2021-22 – Individualne statistike

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Brkić, Domagoj214514.94.12.21.70.0480
Lončarić, Emanuel121719.28.02.82.90.0395
Jonjić, Ivan17269.14.82.81.70.1314
Barišić, Antonio17175.26.62.42.40.2286
Anđel, Ivor122415.24.61.91.80.0281
Piasevoli, Ivan8610.610.83.13.82.1243
Maretić, Ivan2022.64.81.41.50.0202
Blažević, Marko1822.54.11.31.30.2169
Mikić, Marin1453.33.22.91.30.0150
Vujatović, Marko747.35.62.62.70.9133
Matić, Damir868.03.52.41.30.1122
Kolanović, Ivan1202.34.11.31.60.1111
Ćosić, Luka885.63.02.60.80.197
Kovačić, Mateo1053.42.01.41.00.078
Leverić, Ivan467.53.32.01.30.056
Džajić, Ljubomir742.02.41.41.30.050
Barišić, Vjekoslav612.02.71.31.00.243
Devaraj, Aakash711.32.01.40.30.035
Cvitković, Marko219.52.51.50.01.029
Nakić, Marinko106.02.02.00.00.010
Jurčić, Kruno200.02.01.51.00.09
Delić, Ivor100.01.01.01.00.03
Županović, Luka000.00.00.00.00.00
Zelić, Ivan000.00.00.00.00.00
Cikojević, Mislav000.00.00.00.00.00

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

ožujak 2020
P U S Č P S N
« velj    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in