Connect with us

The White Mamba – Individual Stats 2023-24

The White Mamba - Individual Stats 2023-24

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTs3PAEFF
Jozić, Karlo1619712.320712.9503.1211.320.180.845.510.3439481
Šutalo, Karlo1014514.5797.9242.4131.360.656.538.137.72669293
Orešić, Bruno14956.8654.6543.9100.710.169.232.330.82478249
Klasić, Nikola141047.4755.4402.9211.520.146.744.223.8521247
Jukić, Mario10767.610410.4303.0101.050.534.831.619.4631231
Bionda, Filip14725.1584.1271.9161.100.050.034.829.0931182
Boban, Mislav10575.7757.5292.990.900.075.031.78.3224172
Zwettler, Christian8516.4749.3182.381.000.020.032.06.7115152
Štampf, Davor11625.6575.2232.190.800.058.836.60.007151
Kalaica, Sandro57915.8357.0122.481.600.0100.049.256.01425148
Bjelanović, Patrik38428.0279.0103.362.010.350.051.644.81329141
Sunđi, Mato10333.3404.0262.680.820.242.919.719.4631115
Buzov, Andro13201.5413.2282.230.200.00.011.36.922994
Raić, Mislav44611.5266.5112.820.500.041.939.010.011086
Soldo, Slaven33010.0279.062.020.710.390.043.514.31767
Đukić, Filip5204.0153.051.020.400.025.032.030.031045
Jareb, Ante22613.0115.542.010.500.028.655.066.72344
Išasegi, Dino362.0144.762.000.000.00.033.30.00326
Dujić, Valentino221.073.510.500.000.00.012.50.00410
Feliks, Bruno100.055.022.000.000.00.00.00.0037
Kuga, Antonio000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.0000
Šiptar, Tomislav000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.0000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in