Connect with us

The White Mamba – Individual Stats 2022-23

The White Mamba - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Soldo, SlavenForward-Center1431222.315611.1382.7433.150.419573
Jukić, MarioForward-Center1819811.01488.2432.4281.6130.715445
Jozić, KarloForward-Center151308.71379.1402.7291.920.110348
Zwettler, ChristianPower Forward171287.51156.8311.8140.800.00288
Raić, MislavForward121129.31008.3383.2242.000.02276
Sunđi, MatoGuard20703.5844.2653.3170.910.111248
Orešić, BrunoPoint Guard12937.8695.8514.3100.800.022245
Šutalo, KarloForward-Guard78011.4608.6182.6111.620.39180
Jareb, AnteGuard8617.6374.6162.081.000.05127
Chaput, LouisGuard7355.0557.9233.391.300.03125
Klasić, NikolaForward-Guard12433.6484.0211.8100.800.01123
Buzov, AndroPoint Guard15221.5543.6271.8130.900.03119
Bjelanović, PatrikGuard45914.8338.3123.061.510.37118
Bionda, FilipShooting Guard12191.6312.6221.840.300.0379
Išasegi, DinoSmall Forward16110.7352.2161.090.600.0172
Holjevac, KrunoslavPoint Guard3258.3124.0113.772.300.0257
Štampf, DavorForward-Guard5193.8163.271.471.400.0049
Kalaica, SandroShooting Guard3217.0144.741.310.300.0444
Vrdoljak, FraneForward-Center451.3235.871.861.500.0041
Janiček, LovroForward263.0105.052.531.500.0024
Valenčak, DomagojForward441.041.020.530.800.0013
Dujić, ValentinoForward-Guard231.510.531.500.000.018
Baković, JosipForward200.010.510.510.500.003
Čavar, FilipPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000
Flego, RomeoPower Forward000.000.000.000.000.000
Balen, BojanForward-Guard000.000.000.000.000.000
Šiptar, TomislavGuard000.000.000.000.000.000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in