Connect with us

Slobosonics Moby Dick 2021-22 – Individualne statistike

Slobosonics Moby Dick 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Horvat, Mata172317.29.95.14.10.9633
Mazalin, Šime19410.69.42.93.30.2499
Pavičić, Daniel82930.45.44.02.00.0334
Bistrović, Dino131813.44.83.42.20.2312
Križanović, Josip103818.64.62.31.00.1266
Knezović, Mark9814.64.93.42.00.1225
Kušec, Lovro10139.84.82.51.20.0183
Bošnjak, Benjamin12155.74.12.41.60.3168
Novokmet, Mate16194.72.42.10.60.0156
Vuletić, Luka1134.94.22.72.20.1155
Križanović, Petar1175.04.32.01.60.0142
Markočić, Lovro935.44.44.01.40.3141
Ivanković, Mate1212.03.72.41.80.0118
Barešić, Vedran10114.43.42.30.60.0107
Mihajlović, Radenko31319.33.04.02.00.085
Smajlović, Neven603.74.31.32.00.068
Mićanović, Stipan612.33.31.50.50.046
Kasalo, Marko404.53.01.01.80.041
Vuletić, Mirko202.04.02.01.00.519
Pijanović, Fran115.07.02.03.01.018
Skokić, Dorian202.00.50.00.50.06
Perović, Maroje200.01.00.50.00.03
Marinović, Marin100.01.00.00.00.01
Varga, Vlado100.01.00.00.00.01
Hofman, Henrik000.00.00.00.00.00
Hofman, Dino000.00.00.00.00.00
Išerić, Deni000.00.00.00.00.00
Šulić, Marko000.00.00.00.00.00

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

srpanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Arhiva

More in