Connect with us

Slobosonics Moby Dick 2021-22 – Individualne statistike

Slobosonics Moby Dick 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PTsEFF
Horvat, Mata1717.29.95.14.10.923656
Mazalin, Šime1910.69.42.93.30.24503
Pavičić, Daniel830.45.44.02.00.029363
Bistrović, Dino1313.44.83.42.20.218330
Križanović, Josip1018.64.62.31.00.138304
Knezović, Mark914.64.93.42.00.18233
Kušec, Lovro109.84.82.51.20.013196
Bošnjak, Benjamin125.74.12.41.60.315183
Novokmet, Mate164.72.42.10.60.019175
Vuletić, Luka114.94.22.72.20.13158
Križanović, Petar115.04.32.01.60.07149
Markočić, Lovro95.44.44.01.40.33144
Ivanković, Mate122.03.72.41.80.01119
Barešić, Vedran104.43.42.30.60.011118
Mihajlović, Radenko319.33.04.02.00.01398
Smajlović, Neven63.74.31.32.00.0068
Mićanović, Stipan62.33.31.50.50.0147
Kasalo, Marko44.53.01.01.80.0041
Pijanović, Fran15.07.02.03.01.0119
Vuletić, Mirko22.04.02.01.00.5019
Skokić, Dorian22.00.50.00.50.006
Perović, Maroje20.01.00.50.00.003
Marinović, Marin10.01.00.00.00.001
Varga, Vlado10.01.00.00.00.001
Šulić, Marko00.00.00.00.00.000
Hofman, Dino00.00.00.00.00.000
Išerić, Deni00.00.00.00.00.000
Hofman, Henrik00.00.00.00.00.000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in