Connect with us

Pešća United – Individual Stats 2023-24

Pešća United - Individual Stats 2023-24

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGFT%FG%3P%3PTs3PAEFF
Štimac, Jan2143120.523511.21004.8432.090.467.555.326.01973837
Božić, Fran2020310.21557.8472.4291.540.258.146.629.81447452
Remenar, Fran2121110.01085.1623.0241.130.166.751.328.81759425
Jambrečić, Ivan201748.7974.9502.5170.900.050.042.738.93795375
Alvir, Karlo161207.51096.8503.1241.540.352.942.321.2733314
Crnković, Damjan201386.9914.6462.3100.500.061.143.118.0950294
Vračević, Filip21612.91577.5462.2160.800.052.933.80.008280
Borevković, Vlatko1010610.611211.2323.2121.240.455.666.70.005266
Nanković, Vid19965.1693.6593.1120.610.155.632.417.9739244
Gažić, Fran17583.4382.2150.960.400.033.336.432.1928126
Herceg, Dario13282.2423.2110.880.610.10.073.70.00090
Elez, Borna7294.1263.7101.430.430.40.036.811.11972
Mandić, Nino12322.7221.890.810.100.050.036.431.661970
Kliškinjić, Sandro520.420.410.200.000.0100.00.00.0005
Nenazić, Blaž300.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.0000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in