Connect with us

Optika Sokol -Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Optika Sokol -Individualne Statistike 2016/17

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Barbir, Mate101871318.713113.1292.970.7101.0364
Benković, Tomislav91271214.1535.930.350.620.2190
Mamić, Hrvoje11139312.6625.6181.6161.590.8244
Capan, Tomislav17215712.61247.3633.7211.200.0423
Oroz, Antonio161934812.1744.6211.340.300.0292
Hrabar, Marko141671711.9886.31148.1211.570.5397
Babić, Goran17194811.41257.4392.3191.1100.6387
Kos, Boris15151810.1956.3221.5161.190.6293
Horvat, Luka53326.6132.671.451.000.058
Horvatin, Bruno31916.3144.741.310.310.339
Plavec, Marko31946.362.0134.320.700.040
Mareković, Rajko31705.793.010.310.300.028
Škorić, Marko20106205.3874.4773.9291.500.0299
Butina, Tomislav2804.052.563.010.500.020
Plećaš, Nikola2804.021.010.510.500.012
Vidman, Nenad71201.791.330.420.310.127
Kapelčan, Mladen1000.055.000.011.000.06

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in