Connect with us

Optika Sokol -Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Optika Sokol -Individualne Statistike 2016/17

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Barbir, Mate1018718.713113.1292.970.7101.013377
Benković, Tomislav912714.1535.930.350.620.212202
Capan, Tomislav1721512.61247.3633.7211.200.07430
Mamić, Hrvoje1113912.6625.6181.6161.590.83247
Oroz, Antonio1619312.1744.6211.340.300.048340
Hrabar, Marko1416711.9886.31148.1211.570.517414
Babić, Goran1719411.41257.4392.3191.1100.68395
Kos, Boris1515110.1956.3221.5161.190.68301
Horvat, Luka5336.6132.671.451.000.0260
Plavec, Marko3196.362.0134.320.700.0444
Horvatin, Bruno3196.3144.741.310.310.3140
Mareković, Rajko3175.793.010.310.300.0028
Škorić, Marko201065.3874.4773.9291.500.020319
Plećaš, Nikola284.021.010.510.500.0012
Butina, Tomislav284.052.563.010.500.0020
Vidman, Nenad7121.791.330.420.310.1027
Kapelčan, Mladen100.055.000.011.000.006

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in