Connect with us

Mate’s Minions – Individual Stats 2022-23

Mate's Minions - Individualne statistike 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Arreola, ArturoCenter1315411.815211.7544.2322.530.21396
Sapollnik, ArielCenter1111810.712511.4403.6282.530.30314
Vulić, MarinForward14825.91117.9342.4241.700.09260
Đurić, MarkoPoint Guard68313.87212.0203.3203.300.06201
Hart, SamuelGuard12544.5746.2373.1151.300.07187
Starčević, DejanGuard9728.0374.1161.8192.110.112157
Pandžić, PetarGuard11504.5534.8302.7111.010.11146
Markoč, MislavForward56012.0418.291.891.810.22122
Arsoski, SašaGuard11292.6312.8242.270.600.0596
Šuker, MarkoForward6203.3447.381.381.300.0080
Mlinarić, FrankoGuard4215.3317.882.061.510.3269
Patiniotis, StavrosForward7142.0284.0142.071.010.1266
Grđan, VinkoGuard11212.066.033.011.000.0325
Gracin, Martin100.022.022.000.000.004
Klinec, MarkoForward000.000.000.000.000.000
Silva, LuisForward000.000.000.000.000.000
Marjanović, PetarGuard000.000.000.000.000.000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

travanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Arhiva

More in