Connect with us

Legionari – Individualne statistike 2021-22

Legionari - Individualne statistike 2021-22

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Deković, Domagoj7613.02.31.50.016.3199
Konjević, Aljoša855.63.03.20.620.0162
Češkić, Miron1146.04.03.30.018.0125
Miko, Damjan345.83.32.50.313.099
Lakoš, Dino068.72.32.30.72.096
Beranek, Vedran1463.31.31.30.29.393
Bučević, Tomislav334.76.04.30.03.756
Crnković, Lovro243.02.02.00.06.353
Simov, Sven252.01.60.60.06.051
Stiplošek, Dalibor142.00.00.30.02.820
Markušić, Matija033.00.30.00.30.713
Marjančević, Marko014.01.02.00.04.011
Menix, Pavao111.00.01.00.03.05
Golubić, Domagoj000.00.00.00.00.00
Raguž, Darko000.00.00.00.00.00
Boras, Antonio000.00.00.00.00.00

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

prosinac 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in