Connect with us

Legionari – Individualne statistike 2021-22

Legionari - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Deković, Domagoj162818.412.13.11.90.1569
Češkić, Miron135422.17.94.53.00.1489
Konjević, Aljoša123324.06.94.33.50.3467
Beranek, Vedran164312.56.72.91.60.4385
Miko, Damjan12714.37.54.32.30.3343
Lakoš, Dino1403.17.82.71.90.4223
Crnković, Lovro12118.85.42.31.70.0219
Marjančević, Marko11128.74.93.01.80.1204
Simov, Sven1156.23.32.21.10.0140
Raguž, Darko5011.211.22.40.20.0125
Bučević, Tomislav733.95.34.13.00.0114
Zelenika, Tin548.67.82.61.20.2102
Stiplošek, Dalibor1122.83.61.20.40.189
Menix, Pavao226.03.02.01.00.024
Markušić, Matija400.52.30.30.00.313
Golubić, Domagoj000.00.00.00.00.00
Boras, Antonio000.00.00.00.00.00

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

srpanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Arhiva

More in