Connect with us

Kušlanova Veprovi – Individualne statistike 2021-22

Kušlanova - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Šobak, Marin183517.26.94.61.80.2552
Matutinović, Tin20328.59.74.63.10.0516
Pojavnik, Josip226711.94.42.51.90.0455
Matorić, Hrvoje184411.95.02.11.10.1363
Car, Igor1515.77.52.32.30.2269
Held, Hrvoje13135.06.24.32.20.4235
Petrić, Jura1458.13.52.21.60.1218
Šajn, Tomislav1733.55.81.71.20.0207
Kukolja, Kristian2124.92.31.00.70.0188
Antolković, Ivan1663.63.92.11.40.2179
Gašparac, Hrvoje31529.39.75.72.70.7144
Dimitrijević, Matija17183.82.11.10.20.0121
Raškaj, Bruno3416.07.72.31.30.082
Leko, Ivan1319.012.05.05.01.042
Gluhačić, Karlo202.03.51.50.00.014
Malnar, Anton100.00.00.00.00.00
Buljan, Stipe000.00.00.00.00.00
Škarić, Andrija000.00.00.00.00.00
Kvesić, Luka000.00.00.00.00.00
Drobac, Andi000.00.00.00.00.00
Juršić, Martin000.00.00.00.00.00

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

srpanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Arhiva

More in