Connect with us

KK Zelina – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

KK Zelina – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Kalinić, Adam8197624.611414.3273.4141.870.9359
Poldrugač, Marko7891212.7243.4243.4142.010.1152
Gulam, Dino778111.1365.1202.950.710.1140
Frljak, Matija440610.0184.5184.551.300.081
Fruk, Josip110010.01111.011.000.000.022
Kalinić, Tomislav53567.0244.8214.291.810.290
Belošić, Tomislav85306.6698.670.940.581.0142
Dananić, Hrvoje21135.531.500.010.500.015
Ćubek, Nikola4802.0123.0123.051.300.037
Kalinić, Luka1000.022.033.033.000.08

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in