Connect with us

KK Zelina – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

KK Zelina – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Player3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kalinić, Adam611427147197814.33.41.80.924.6359
Poldrugač, Marko1224241418973.43.42.00.112.7152
Gulam, Dino13620517875.12.90.70.111.1140
Frljak, Matija61818504044.54.51.30.010.081
Fruk, Josip01110010111.01.00.00.010.022
Kalinić, Tomislav62421913554.84.21.80.27.090
Belošić, Tomislav0697485388.60.90.51.06.6142
Dananić, Hrvoje330101121.50.00.50.05.515
Ćubek, Nikola0121250843.03.01.30.02.037
Kalinić, Luka02330012.03.03.00.00.08

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Arhiva

More in