Connect with us

Hrelić Disneyland – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Hrelić Disneyland – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Player3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Raić, Domagoj5216824108383208.41.20.50.419.2593
Baljkas, Josip1953206112895.92.20.70.114.2208
Bashota, Luka125422135135124.51.81.10.411.3229
Brigljević, Igor8115006361.80.80.00.010.579
Ramljak, Ivan396430122131134.92.30.90.210.1239
Bebek, Mario268121153153184.51.20.80.28.5273
Galić, Denien33123113265195235.34.91.10.28.5462
Berisha, Martin125141406083.11.81.80.07.5113
Antolović, Tomislav016613160136198.70.70.80.07.2331
Slunjski, Ivan52318623463.83.01.00.35.783
Horvat, Krunoslav373108058116.60.90.70.05.3149
Zoričić, Tomislav323145136102.31.40.50.13.679
Antolković, Ivan1914101561.52.30.20.02.539
Stanković, Andro1133201362.20.50.30.02.231
Gregorić, Karlo08010632.70.00.30.02.015
Matijević, Ante06311432.01.00.30.31.315
Pavelić, Mijat2541310127222.50.60.50.01.2105
Malec, Marko00000020.00.00.00.00.00

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Arhiva

More in