Connect with us

Hrelić Disneyland – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Hrelić Disneyland – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Raić, Domagoj203835219.21688.4241.2100.580.4593
Baljkas, Josip91281914.2535.9202.260.710.1208
Bashota, Luka121351211.3544.5221.8131.150.4229
Brigljević, Igor663810.5111.850.800.000.079
Ramljak, Ivan131313910.1644.9302.3120.920.2239
Galić, Denien23195338.51235.31134.9261.150.2462
Bebek, Mario18153268.5814.5211.2150.830.2273
Berisha, Martin86017.5253.1141.8141.800.0113
Antolović, Tomislav1913607.21668.7130.7160.800.0331
Slunjski, Ivan63455.7233.8183.061.020.383
Horvat, Krunoslav115835.3736.6100.980.700.0149
Zoričić, Tomislav103633.6232.3141.450.510.179
Stanković, Andro61312.2132.230.520.300.031
Gregorić, Karlo3602.082.700.010.300.015
Matijević, Ante3401.362.031.010.310.315
Pavelić, Mijat222721.2542.5130.6100.510.0105
Malec, Marko2000.000.000.000.000.00

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in