Connect with us

Hrelić Disneyland – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Hrelić Disneyland – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

PlayerGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Raić, Domagoj2038319.21688.4241.2100.580.452645
Baljkas, Josip912814.2535.9202.260.710.119227
Bashota, Luka1213511.3544.5221.8131.150.412241
Brigljević, Igor66310.5111.850.800.000.0887
Ramljak, Ivan1313110.1644.9302.3120.920.239278
Bebek, Mario181538.5814.5211.2150.830.226299
Galić, Denien231958.51235.31134.9261.150.233495
Berisha, Martin8607.5253.1141.8141.800.01114
Antolović, Tomislav191367.21668.7130.7160.800.00331
Slunjski, Ivan6345.7233.8183.061.020.3588
Horvat, Krunoslav11585.3736.6100.980.700.03152
Zoričić, Tomislav10363.6232.3141.450.510.1382
Stanković, Andro6132.2132.230.520.300.0132
Gregorić, Karlo362.082.700.010.300.0015
Matijević, Ante341.362.031.010.310.3015
Pavelić, Mijat22271.2542.5130.6100.510.02107
Malec, Marko200.000.000.000.000.000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in