Connect with us

Downtown LP Assassins – Individual Stats 2022-23

Downtown LP Assassins - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTSPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPG3PTsEFF
Lučić, RobertGuard1921111.11688.8955.0472.500.025546
Dolenčić, FilipForward-Center1318113.914110.8433.3393.020.28414
Draganja, TomaForward-Guard201788.91206.0482.4351.840.213398
Smajo, Luka171518.91327.8583.4211.200.029391
Đidara, DanielForward-Guard221084.91155.2713.2241.110.018337
Smolčić, Mislav1415811.31027.3342.4271.920.16329
Gribl, ŽeljkoGuard211125.31105.2623.0201.010.03308
Katić, VjekoForward-Guard111009.111710.6464.2171.500.015295
Horvat, MataForward510921.85811.6204.0173.400.013217
Marčinković, NedoForward-Guard79113.07010.0233.3111.620.315212
Bujas, FraneForward68714.56010.0213.530.500.012183
Jelinčić, TomislavGuard20492.5643.2381.960.300.08165
Kokotović, MislavForward-Guard8334.1243.0202.530.400.0787
Ljubej, FranForward-Guard6132.2203.3132.2101.700.0359
Džanija, LukaForward-Guard420.561.500.010.300.009
Cvitanović, PetarGuard133.011.000.000.000.015
Gegač, Mateo100.011.000.011.000.002
Ivanković, MateGuard000.000.000.000.000.000
Žulj, FilipForward-Center000.000.000.000.000.000

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

svibanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in