Connect with us

Division I – All-Time Stats (Since 2016/17)

CroHoops Division I - All-Time Individualne Statistike (2015-16 - 2019-20)

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Kovačević, Tomislav1298613261335115187511.54.31.80.720.22889
Žilić, Luka23342335823081788765.64.73.00.123.52807
Grbešić, Franjo58494334101101281736.84.61.40.117.52220
Gogić, Ivan17750414473521380559.22.61.30.925.12153
Devčić, Branimir43545398108231062628.86.41.70.417.12136
Šiptar, Tomislav2013093349321156555.66.11.70.021.01894
Bilandžija, Frano1225402198055983687.93.21.20.814.51877
Piasevoli, Ivan8677121561287695911.52.10.92.213.01751
Boras, Tomislav249615955249364810.33.31.10.519.51670
Božić, Hrvoje1002704391210744535.18.32.30.014.01574
Capan, Tomislav284801958916771647.53.01.40.312.01551
Krajačić, Fred75383134587966507.72.71.20.119.31548
Slišković, Saša161487835914889736.71.10.80.212.21532
Baričević, Alan6045018662567774510.04.11.41.217.31531
Babić, Goran324751576834763667.22.41.00.511.61497
Rožman, Filip136279170495867387.34.51.30.122.81370
Doderović, Marko225242245313554677.83.30.80.28.31368
Kalinić, Filip3736724913816574477.85.32.90.312.21344
Škara, Josip102228197701767386.05.21.80.020.21263
Galić, Denien833643129714472625.95.01.60.27.61259
Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran673612491163510566.44.42.10.19.11239
Pavlov, Goran138266203463710743.62.70.60.09.61228
Tušek, Filip572641458722699338.04.42.60.721.21217
Maznik, Mislav752741135726732338.33.41.70.822.21202
Mijić, Damir1021951034814837326.13.21.50.426.21197
Gajski, Tomislav593771266286203610.53.51.70.217.21193
Matutinović, Tin10244015259165254210.53.61.40.412.51192
Dugandžić, Franko1192261465411720317.34.71.70.423.21157
Pavković, Ivan140165207660713315.36.72.10.023.01151
Perović, Maroje44717648115343613.12.11.30.314.81140
Pojavnik, Josip198219105713739593.71.81.20.112.51137
Starjački, Vjekoslav20225686367701663.91.30.50.110.61086
Held, Hrvoje733172378716429506.34.71.70.38.61086
Grabarić, Juraj35317905110598329.92.81.60.318.71066
Matić, Domagoj106267182533557416.54.41.30.113.61062
Raić, Domagoj97270492314682347.91.40.70.420.11038
Novosel, Luka27226154451600336.84.71.40.018.21026
Maslovara, Dean633341465031452487.03.01.00.69.41013
Hrabar, Marko472872004011474417.04.91.00.311.61012
Baljkas, Josip7926385356614347.72.51.00.218.11003
Bebek, Mario104272684916586495.61.41.00.312.0991
Mazić, Leonardo120188143535567424.53.41.30.113.5956
Lešić, Hrvoje922951454116454744.02.00.60.26.1951
Gluhak, Goran353971123472336439.22.60.81.77.8951
Sabljić, Josip10311793833486398.02.01.00.812.5947
Kolanović, Toni402764429115832610.61.71.10.422.4943
Kalinić, Adam25296822919510329.32.60.90.615.9936
Tomić, Luka106204140313544375.53.80.80.114.7922
Marčinković, Nedo50328101386435516.42.00.70.18.5908
Vrdoljak, Vinko99202125432528484.22.60.90.011.0900
Banić, Bruno1351871375312497345.54.01.60.414.6886
Antunović, Ivo3229696514435329.33.01.60.113.6882
Govedarica, Petar1347602516422675.20.90.40.26.3870
Šunjić, Petar5225662507479279.52.31.90.317.7854
Pavlović, Luka532131063613478385.62.80.90.312.6846
Kalinić, Tomislav47190157933392404.83.92.30.19.8835
Franjić, Dario102176115501484286.34.11.80.017.3826
Bilić, Jakša5312381724430349.21.10.50.712.6821
Deković, Matko19163161612416364.54.51.70.111.6803
Kranjčec, Kristijan1125352309457347.41.50.90.313.4801
Grozdanić, Marko7014088406526226.44.01.80.323.9800
Župan, Luka60154118315464256.24.71.20.218.6772
Češkić, Miron7015499380478246.44.11.60.019.9769
Tušek, Tomislav35192100378423394.92.60.90.210.8760
Antolović, Tomislav737428341321438.70.70.80.07.5758
Oroz, Antonio12819157191485523.71.10.40.09.3754
Mandić, Karlo48296704013327378.01.91.10.48.8746
Maglajlija, Benjamin5816964362469354.81.81.00.113.4740
Krešić, Danijel122348256425307.41.60.80.214.2727
Škiljo, Roko54254953815325416.22.30.90.47.9727
Janović, Mislav1919344517430316.21.41.60.213.9725
Belošić, Tomislav1295482132321505.91.00.40.66.4718
Milaković, Saša10622861379382713.20.90.50.15.4717
Erceg, Boris442291063813328405.72.71.00.38.2714
Prica, Vedran321670356384583.71.20.60.16.6711
Lončar, Tomo21208514326361229.52.32.01.216.4689
Salopek, Tomislav4187412111408296.41.40.70.414.1668
Brajković, Srđan4517253477378325.41.71.50.211.8657
Atelj, Ivan43168625110361237.32.72.20.415.7652
Mamić, Hrvoje18160533917382275.92.01.40.614.1651
Matolić, Grgur39144115295356324.53.60.90.211.1649
Šušković, Tino7010453302456205.22.71.50.122.8645
Canjuga, Josip3418988352327613.11.40.60.05.4641
Mračić, Tomislav1810993502373372.92.51.40.110.1627
Horvatin, Bruno3918132153394306.01.10.50.113.1625
Markusi, Ivan6412971251392177.64.21.50.123.1618
Kurta, Niko019446266337219.22.21.20.316.0609
Džale, Marinko2519875413285454.41.70.90.16.3602
Tomasović, Marko1451043980448801.30.50.10.05.6599
Bilić, Mario3816945127361237.32.00.50.315.7594
Milković, Nenad35111127522302225.05.82.40.113.7594
Lončar, Tomislav2319739267313336.01.20.80.29.5582
Radaković, Igor13217792611230563.91.40.50.24.1563
Dadić, Ivan428180352362165.15.02.20.122.6560
Čibarić, Armano1016460260307384.31.60.70.08.1557
Krstulović, Mislav1215777223285324.92.40.70.18.9544
Bilić, Ivan491417028122821310.85.42.20.921.7533
Dragozet, Hrvoje2116285201262246.83.50.80.010.9530
Lučić, Robert249889270313224.54.01.20.014.2527
Malenica, Ivan23165523313258208.32.61.70.712.9521
Šutalo, Karlo5115560254275285.52.10.90.19.8519
Kralj, Igor50104134291250283.74.81.00.08.9518
Špiček, Lovro629777201322342.92.30.60.09.5517
Car, Igor922354261209239.72.31.10.09.1513
Bekavac, Luka6395611715325293.32.10.60.511.2513
Livajić, Dario417234527272247.21.40.21.111.3510
Orešić, Bruno53121107350246373.32.90.90.06.6509
Pita, Senad24186401110259306.21.30.40.38.6506
Andrijanić, Marko113095294247373.52.60.80.16.7505
Poto, Tomislav7815560290261394.01.50.70.06.7505
Ramljak, Ivan6715459373249315.01.91.20.18.0502
Vukoja, Ivan1515279407213285.42.81.40.37.6491
Rudić, Dino4111452228293442.61.20.50.26.7489
Čutura, Tomislav19194401822301512.92.71.20.115.3484
Petrić, Marin3590602510296118.25.52.30.926.9481
Baran, Nikola3513423123304168.41.40.80.219.0476
Bashota, Luka2612341358269264.71.61.30.310.3476
Gluhačić, Karlo613680250217255.43.21.00.08.7458
Perić, Dominik41122102200214304.13.40.70.07.1458
Gril, Niko171003413113001010.03.41.31.130.0458
Borić, Hrvoje2514450355220483.01.00.70.14.6454
Zorica, Nikola708357151294223.82.60.70.013.4450
Markočić, Matija2911045158267129.23.81.30.722.3445
Marčev, Paolo33117242011260129.82.01.70.921.7432
Benković, Tomislav3210418114286185.81.00.60.215.9423
Nikić, Anđelko3111278231207382.92.10.60.05.4421
Dilber, Karlo27144351818202295.01.20.60.67.0417
Sunara, Luka4710646177233157.13.11.10.515.5409
Nikolić, Ivan2710369268202147.44.91.90.614.4408
Klarić, Luka24154352219174324.81.10.70.65.4404
Gašparac, Hrvoje439347134246109.34.71.30.424.6403
Vinko, Marin15118291912224148.42.11.40.916.0402
Krizmanić, Ivan435850182271163.63.11.10.116.9399
Pandur, Karlo445338261281143.82.71.90.120.1399
Dmitrović, Marko27147631213162159.84.20.80.910.8397
Pejović, Silvano1511334192223512.20.70.40.04.4391
Kozulić, Josip412167322153158.14.52.10.110.2375
Ribičić, Matko278762100212194.63.30.50.011.2371
Malnar, Anton1614942142161374.01.10.40.14.4368
Žilić, Drago216151190136325.01.60.60.04.3367
Barbir, Mate13131297101871013.12.90.71.018.7364
Dželalija, Toni151852573143583.20.40.10.12.5363
Maras, Mate319263121192194.83.30.60.110.1360
Vranješ, Filip3121111227188913.41.21.33.020.9359
Šandrić, Enio013350110159393.41.30.30.04.1353
Zadro, Marko221062495204119.62.20.80.518.5348
Pajić, Zoran58972281157204.53.61.40.17.9347
Cesar, Dario438132211207155.42.11.40.113.8342
Nakić, Matej1111657255138244.82.41.00.25.8341
Ivanković, Božo209029177197194.71.50.90.410.4340
Kukolja, Kristian48718110222283.10.60.40.07.9338
Gracin, Bruno41705323488364.71.50.60.12.4338
Nivić, Vlaho1714945251116552.70.80.50.02.1336
Milas, Hrvoje127167200177233.12.90.90.07.7335
Meglaj, Filip525645172213222.52.00.80.19.7333
Dimitrijević, Matija5310135111185362.81.00.30.05.1333
Krivić, Ivan217241156196174.22.40.90.411.5330
Jošić, Filip336917180224125.81.41.50.018.7328
Kvesić, Luka4710927172171195.71.40.90.19.0326
Anušić, Stipe259124100201165.71.50.60.012.6326
Pavelić, Filip710273240127352.92.10.70.03.6326
Komar, Dino395743150209193.02.30.80.011.0324
Deković, Juraj359167140147362.51.90.40.04.1319
Crnčec, Ivan98532332166253.41.31.30.16.6318
Jović, Nikola56566172168125.45.51.40.214.0318
Katić, Vjeko159940202157137.63.11.50.212.1318
Brčina, Siniša61072692172157.11.70.60.111.5316
Karuc, Ivan24641693222164.01.00.60.213.9314
Primorac, Domagoj1110526160167138.12.01.20.012.8314
Škorić, Marko199780300105273.63.01.10.03.9312
Matijević, Ante78145135164136.23.51.00.412.6308
Mioč, Josip206263210161144.44.51.50.011.5307
Morić, Ivan7831953196711.92.70.70.428.0306
Leko, Ivan427619101199710.92.71.40.128.4305
Vlaho, Matej217659230146272.82.20.90.05.4304
Klasić, Nikola312335142129235.31.50.60.15.6303
Stanković, Andro1012722101140324.00.70.30.04.4300
Marijan, Ante179930116150156.62.00.70.410.0296
Buljan, Branimir308440151156312.71.30.50.05.0296
Brzić, Domagoj236723133189135.21.81.00.214.5295
Bekavac, Ante121113892133373.01.00.20.13.6293
Božić, Dino1910727106137157.11.80.70.49.1287
Radić, Filip59524112152175.61.40.60.18.9284
Gaćeša, Filip51254219195274.61.60.70.03.5282
Abazović, Sanel209158180113392.31.50.50.02.9280
Kozina, Slavko01462912782295.01.00.40.22.8276
Dolenčić, Filip28726153140175.11.50.90.28.2271
Kopić, Darko246444193140173.82.61.10.28.2270
Maljić, Matija98022169143108.02.21.60.914.3270
Dominis, Krešimir01292811592255.21.10.40.23.7265
Horvat, Krunoslav31302015298206.51.00.80.14.9265
Gazic, Dario31021152144714.61.60.70.320.6264
Tomac, Marko296524141156332.00.70.40.04.7260
Uzelac, Nikola19751581159145.41.10.60.111.4258
Došen, Dino1955120189185.32.81.10.14.9256
Kežman, Bojan42302781189103.02.70.80.118.9255
Capan, Kristijan61026320070313.32.00.60.02.3255
Berisha, Martin104916221165153.31.11.50.111.0253
Hlevnjak, Marko85510190169134.20.81.50.013.0253
Kos, Boris78922148119165.61.40.90.57.4252
Štokić, Daniel1989026035283.53.20.90.01.3249
Lijović, Ivan88827101121382.30.70.30.03.2247
Šarinić, Luka109116212116322.80.50.70.13.6246
Seničić, Luka126825163133116.22.31.50.312.1245
Cindrić, Luka2043409115085.45.01.10.118.8243
Mance, Dominik6127182194158.51.20.10.16.3242
Ivičić,Toni247918100135223.60.80.50.06.1242
Arapović, Ivan276939210112193.62.11.10.05.9241
Knez, Marko0104743122195.50.40.20.26.4240
Krivić, Jakov2911557121137.01.20.40.59.3239
Švec, Ivan15765123079282.71.80.80.02.8229
Barešić, Vedran314833121135133.72.50.90.110.4229
Šujica, Ivan18501160161510.02.21.20.032.2228
Bago, Marin294523102147123.81.90.80.212.3227
Petrović, Zvonimir76919141124106.91.91.40.112.4227
Buzjak, Robert2149124116095.41.30.40.117.8226
Raić, Borna43641253117113.33.72.30.310.6222
Bosnić, Bojan115428112125183.01.60.60.16.9220
Bralić, Vice0961310495244.00.50.40.24.0218
Vulić, Fran8961210396128.01.00.80.38.0217
Hanžek, Vjeran11533212211786.64.01.50.314.6216
Blaić, Nikola0101179287175.91.00.50.15.1216
Markulak, Benjamin15654319088144.63.11.40.06.3215
Krčelić, Karlo245534170105134.22.61.30.08.1211
Kraljik, Mihovil134336103118113.93.30.90.310.7210
Trepalovac, Alen584204394614.03.30.70.515.7205
Herceg, Stjepan54328185110104.32.81.80.511.0204
Žulj, Tomislav25418111118114.91.61.00.110.7202
Škarić, Andrija16776611579.61.00.90.916.4201
Žužul, Ante957321279196.33.61.30.810.1199
Kovačić, Vedran10572472108222.61.10.30.14.9198
Ribičić, Vedran5541880114163.41.10.50.07.1194
Pelaić, Ivan18723212077401.80.80.30.01.9193
Miketa, Krešimir258129610869.72.01.51.018.0193
Bijelić, Andrija073197190292.50.70.20.03.1190
Sikavica, Joško9333945108113.03.50.40.59.8189
Nakić, Mihovil063147698610.52.31.21.016.3188
Boras, Zvonimir0902516255263.51.00.60.12.1188
Bilić, Fran12473010196114.32.70.90.18.7184
Mandić, Bruno242126011967.02.01.00.019.8179
Sabolčec, Petar4442913093114.02.61.20.08.5179
Jusup, Frane1446207310295.12.20.80.311.3178
Zadro, Miro845208110485.62.51.00.113.0178
Mravac, Tomislav35017769368.32.81.21.015.5173
Milanović-Litre, Srećko1856196091232.40.80.30.04.0172
Ćirić, Ivan94425609258.85.01.20.018.4167
Stanić, Filip72536509646.39.01.30.024.0162
Butković, Robert08785359214.10.40.20.12.8162
Gluhak, Damir693127147313.00.40.20.01.5160
Bebić, Ivan1158204173401.50.50.10.01.8156
Šušak, Luka2430175010465.02.80.80.017.3156
Radulović, Ante1671061062125.60.80.50.85.2155
Piskulić, Frano270144561193.70.70.20.33.2154
Zoričić, Tomislav7462712167153.11.80.80.14.5153
Ojdanić, Karlo113631508057.26.21.00.016.0152
Skroče, Stipe190178235224.10.80.40.11.6152
Juršić, Martin16151212011243.83.03.00.028.0151
Bazmenjak, Ivan5483912149114.43.51.10.14.5149
Perić, Mihovil444191046794.92.11.10.47.4145
Milardović, Filip2031147190103.11.40.70.19.0143
Gazić, Ante930163089142.11.10.20.06.4138
Žolnai, Željko1049287051202.51.40.40.02.6135
Jurun, Pave36784352125.60.70.30.34.3134
Šutalo, Josip44465276114.00.50.50.26.9133
Liber, Bruno53467184152.30.40.50.15.6132
Maronić, Antun Ivan2025166085122.11.30.50.07.1132
Šerbula, Dario124515506485.61.90.60.08.0129
Slivonja, Ivan3342213153113.12.01.20.14.8123
Rudić, Roko1524157174102.41.50.70.17.4121
Rončević, Juraj228151116664.72.51.80.211.0121
Motik, Josip036252303684.53.12.90.04.5120
Gardijan, Marko244219043133.41.60.70.03.3117
Mažar, Nikola102013108254.02.60.20.016.4116
Palinić, Filip72918336155.83.60.60.612.2114
Galić, Davor102612816346.53.02.00.315.8110
Pavelić, Mijat2531311129222.40.60.50.01.3107
Konopa, Hrvoje636241523094.02.71.70.23.3107
Sabljak, Sven0434225376.10.60.30.37.6104
Mesiček, Marko633253040191.71.30.20.02.1101
Barković, Marko52778158102.70.70.80.15.8101
Tomac, Dino44986234104.90.80.60.23.499
Ćorić, Ljupko1031134051112.81.20.40.04.699
Volarević, Hrvoje8269206064.31.50.30.010.097
Galov, Daniel7215406454.21.00.80.012.894
Pernarić, Dominik4349304693.81.00.30.05.192
Petrović, Bruno9318404756.21.60.80.09.490
Ćališ, Filip0263605464.30.51.00.09.089
Moskaljov, Oleg424126144131.80.90.50.13.487
Lulić, Tin0477262276.71.00.30.93.184
Slunjski, Ivan52318623454.63.61.20.46.883
Pjevac, Dominik15123125124.30.20.30.12.182
Ivanković, Mario21415404943.53.81.00.012.382
Mareković, Rajko2278214364.51.30.30.27.281
Pavić, Filip82011404672.91.60.60.06.681
Kovačević, Nikola121121103782.61.51.40.04.681
Rajman, Slaven33310233293.71.10.20.33.680
Brigljević, Igor8115006352.21.00.00.012.679
Petrić, Jura4228314454.41.60.60.28.878
Marčinković, Luka528127129132.20.90.50.12.277
Lučić, Mislav5157214953.01.40.40.29.874
Krešić, Luka042712012162.60.40.80.00.873
Jurković, Tomislav32661334213.03.00.51.517.070
Krmek, Gordan1213404054.20.60.80.08.068
Cikron, Andrija61211713552.42.21.40.27.066
Kovačević, Nikola01510413562.51.70.70.25.865
Skelin, Josip51612702972.31.71.00.04.164
Erslan, Šime03622123152.40.10.10.11.564
Melada, Ivan328143019122.31.20.30.01.664
Modrić, Jerko0220104082.80.00.10.05.063
Blažević, Frano51973130101.90.70.30.13.060
Kvesić, Petar51720102282.12.50.10.02.860
Barać, Vjeko1209412563.31.50.70.24.259
Plavec, Marko51419302272.02.70.40.03.158
Lončarić, Emanuel1134403434.31.31.30.011.355
Krčar, Dino52183022111.90.70.30.02.054
Matorić, Hrvoje51510312353.02.00.60.24.652
Jagušić, Ivan2134502971.90.60.70.04.151
Grašić, Michael0191122636.30.30.30.78.749
Batan, Leon02421021212.01.00.50.010.548
Fable, Borna485303261.30.80.50.05.348
Palić, Franjo3135102934.31.70.30.09.748
Gmajnicki, Kristof-Simon3153032635.01.00.01.08.747
Blokar, Oton21334126113.03.04.01.026.047
Plećaš, Nikola2116802152.21.21.60.04.246
Vuksanić, Vlatko0173202253.40.60.40.04.444
Tomić, Luka6142002427.01.00.00.012.040
Bilić-Prcić, Frano1132302143.30.50.80.05.339
Jelenek, Vedran1221101545.50.30.30.03.839
Urukalović, Rafael3185401182.30.60.50.01.438
Nenadić, Zlatko0135411491.40.60.40.11.637
Piskač, Marko0103102342.50.80.30.05.837
Plazanić, Mihael0221608112.00.10.50.00.737
Arbutina, Luka2145121343.51.30.30.53.335
Kalinić, Luka0128606111.10.70.50.00.532
Belas, Fran0142011527.01.00.00.57.532
Tomić, Karlo442002614.02.00.00.026.032
Kuzmanović, Dario252411915.02.04.01.019.031
Jesenko, Bruno275201532.31.70.70.05.029
Vidman, Nenad093211271.30.40.30.11.727
Molnar, Zvonimir2113208310.40.10.10.00.324
Megla, Igor011720461.81.20.30.00.724
Šavar, Luka012310734.01.00.30.02.323
Ćorić, Ivan011511433.71.70.30.31.322
Milković, Tomislav033101513.03.01.00.015.022
Lekić, Luka046201014.06.02.00.010.022
Ćurić, Ivan053111231.71.00.30.34.022
Butina, Tomislav05610822.53.00.50.04.020
Topić, Ivan0102008160.60.10.00.00.520
Tomac, Don171101023.50.50.50.05.019
Krpo, Darko25320822.51.51.00.04.018
Veizović, Marko085203100.80.50.20.00.318
Jurajec-Baranović, Melkior051001022.50.50.00.05.016
Miličević, Vedran251001022.50.50.00.05.016
Drobac, Andi0110201111.00.02.00.01.014
Prpić, Tin05310415.03.01.00.04.013
Stanković, Zoran07211032.30.70.30.30.011
Lopac, Vjeko07300017.03.00.00.00.010
Perić, Ante06110216.01.01.00.02.010
Kokotović, Mislav07120017.01.02.00.00.010
Vukelić, Ivan03420013.04.02.00.00.09
Lujo, Dino03310221.51.50.50.01.09
Petrović, Nenad05110215.01.01.00.02.09
Mahmutović, Alan07001032.30.00.00.30.08
Kapelčan, Mladen05010015.00.01.00.00.06
Pantler, Mislav01010411.00.01.00.04.06
Bežovan, Mijo04010014.00.01.00.00.05
Žarak, Nikola01100211.01.00.00.02.04
Ćorić, Goran02200012.02.00.00.00.04
Belas, Ivan02000012.00.00.00.00.02
Žiger, Igor01000011.00.00.00.00.01
Baković, Davor01000011.00.00.00.00.01
Grgurić, Karlo01000011.00.00.00.00.01
Muža, Ivan01000011.00.00.00.00.01
Zorić, Slaven01000011.00.00.00.00.01

Dino Hofman D3 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

ožujak 2020
P U S Č P S N
« velj    
 
23456
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in