Connect with us

crohoops division 1

CroHoops All-Time Players of the Month

CroHoops All-Time Players of the Month

2023-24

travanj 2024. (Apr.2024)
D1 Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind
D2 Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos
D3 Ante Gazić, Sweet Lou’s

ožujak 2024. (Mar.2024)
D1 Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind
D2 Ivan Dadić, San Antonio Sesvete
D3 Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers

veljača 2024. (Feb.2024)
D1 Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind
D2 Marin Šobak, Kušlanova
D3 Dean Popović, UZ Personal DDE

siječanj 2024. (Jan.2024)
D1 Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind
D2 Bruno Ezgeta, Zapad
D3 Fran Krivić, Travno Beaters

prosinac 2023. (Dec.2023)
D1 Tomislav Gajski, Bosco
D2 Ivan Leko, Kušlanova
D3 Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters

studeni 2023. (Nov.2023)
D1 Sven Abramović, Arkham City Jail Blazers
D2 Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari
D3 Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers

listopad 2023. (Oct.2023)
D1 Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers
D2 Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari
D3 Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters

2022-23

travanj 2023. (Apr.2023)
D1 Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors
D2 Nikola Kantoci, Pregrada Barbari
D3 Antonio Harak, Barić & Sons

ožujak 2023. (Mar.2023)
D1 Filip Rožman, Invicta
D2 Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari
D3 Frano Mirković, Gold Diggers

veljača 2023. (Feb.2023)
D1 Filip Čulek, Invicta
D2 Marin Šobak, Kušlanova
D3 Antonio Harak, Barić & Sons

siječanj 2023. (Jan.2023)
D1 Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind
D2 Marin Šobak, Kušlanova
D3 Ivan Pavičić, Gradec

prosinac 2022. (Dec.2022)
D1 Ivan Dadić, Jankomir Transformers
D2 Jan Dam, Trnsko Diablos
D3 Marko Hlevnjak, Barić & Sons

studeni 2022. (Nov.2022)
D1 Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors
D2 Slaven Soldo, The White Mamba
D3 Valentin Bura, Gold Diggers

listopad 2022. (Oct.2022)
D1 Ivan Markusi, Antitalenti Superology
D2 Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers
D3 Gabriel Bukva, Siget 96ers

2021-22

travanj 2022. (Apr.2022)
D1 Luka Žilić, Građevinski fakultet
D2 Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors
D3 Nikola Kantoci, Pregrada Barbari

ožujak 2022. (Mar.2022)
D1 Filip Vujeva, Rude Boys
D2 Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors
D3 Nikola Kantoci, Pregrada Barbari

veljača 2022. (Feb.2022)
D1 Krunoslav Smontara, Invicta
D2 Karlo Jozić, The White Mamba
D3 Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari

siječanj 2022. (Jan.2022)
D1 Filip Vujeva, Rude Boys
D2 Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos
D3 Bruno Ezgeta, Zapad

prosinac 2021. (Dec.2021)
D1 Hrvoje Sertić, Fenix
D2 Pavel Pavliček, Bauerfeind
D3 Dario Šantić, MIOC Knights

studeni 2021. (Nov.2021)
D1 Luka Sunara, Antitalenti
D2 Jakov Stipanović, Barić & Sons
D3 Fran Regina, Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods

listopad 2021. (Oct.2021)
D1 Ivan Pavković, Jankomir Transformers
D2 Filip Dolenčić, Downtown LaPerla
D3 Hrvoje Vlaić, Gradec

2019-20

veljača 2020. (Feb.2020)
D1 Tomislav Šiptar, AKK Trešnjevka
D2 Hrvoje Sertić, Fenix
D3 Tomislav VrdoljaK, FINA Hackleri

siječanj 2020. (Jan.2020)
D1 Ivan Leko, Kušlanova
D2 Vito Kožul, Volovčica Lions
D3 Slaven Soldo, The White Mamba

prosinac 2019. (Dec.2019)
D1 Luka Žilić, Građevinski fakultet
D2 Vito Kožul, Volovčica Lions
D3 Bruno Ezgeta, TVZ Attraction

studeni 2019. (Nov.2019)
D1 Ivan Gogić, Jankomir Transformers
D2 Ivan Baljkas, SKK Šibenik
D3 Tomislav Šimunović, TVZ Attraction

rujan/listopad 2019. (Sep./Oct. 2019)
D1 Luka Cindrić, Antitalenti
D2 Ivan Baljkas, SKK Šibenik
D3 Andrej Ceraj, FINA Hackleri

2018-19
ožujak 2019. – Filip Rožman, Invicta
veljača 2019. – Joso Škara, Građevinski fakultet
siječanj 2019. – Joso Škara, Građevinski fakultet
prosinac 2018. – Luka Žilić (Građevinski fakultet)/Tomislav Kovačević (Dubrava Yellow Hill)
studeni 2018. – Luka Žilić, Građevinski fakultet
listopad 2018. – Tomislav Kovačević, Dubrava Yellow Hill

2017-18
travanj 2018. – Filip Tušek, Stožer XII
ožujak 2018. – Franjo Grbešić, Invicta
veljača 2018. – Marin Petrić, Spursi
siječanj 2018. – Domagoj Matić, Jankomir Transformers
prosinac 2017. – Joso Škara, Građevinski fakultet
studeni 2017. – Ivan Gogić, Jankomir Transformers
listopad 2017. – Branimir Devčić, Savica City

2016-17
ožujak 2017. – Marko Grozdanić, Invicta
veljača 2017. – Domagoj Raić, Hrelić
siječanj 2017. – Tomislav Kovačević, Dubrava Yellow Hill
prosinac 2016. – Filip Stanić, Sloboština SmoothStrikers
studeni 2016. – Branimir Devčić, Savica City
listopad 2016. – Tomislav Boras, Trešnjevka Zrinjevac

2015-16
ožujak 2016. – Marko Grozdanić, Invicta
veljača 2016. – Marko Dmitrović, Savica City
siječanj 2016. – Domagoj Matić, Jankomir Transformers
prosinac 2015. – Nikola Uzelac, Dubrava Yellow Hill
studeni 2015. – Domagoj Raić, Hrelić Disneyland
listopad 2015. – Ivan Atelj, KK Zadarskih studenata

2014-15
ožujak 2015. – Branimir Devčić, Dubrava Yellow Hill
veljača 2015. – Damir ‘Felix’ Mijić, Savica City
siječanj 2015. – Hrvoje ‘Pepsi’ Božić, Savica City
prosinac 2014. – Nenad Kukić, Medilab
studeni 2014. – Dario Franjić, Volovčica

2013-14
veljača 2014. – Marijo ‘JJ’ Jelčić, Adacta Dragons
siječanj 2014. – Damir ‘Felix’ Mijić, Savica City
prosinac 2013. – Branimir Devčić, Bukovac
studeni 2013. – Tomislav Kovačević, Istok

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

travanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Arhiva

More in crohoops division 1