Connect with us

crohoops division 1

CroHoops Lineups of the Week 2023-24

CroHoops Lineups of the Week 2023-24

Div.1 – Rnd.1
Grgo Jušić, Volovčica Wolves (1)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (1)
Dario Čorko, AP Ekonomisti (1)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (1)
Robert Tonković, Arkham City Jail Blazers (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.2
Luka Cindrić, Antitalenti (1)
Karlo Perić, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (1)
David Matulina, Rude Boys (1)
Luka Lečić, N-Hood Drillers (1)
Filip Stanić, Invicta (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.3
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (1)
Tomislav Gajski, Bosco (1)
Hrvoje Puljko (2)
Filip Stanić, Invicta (2)
Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.4
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (2)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (3)
Tomislav Gajski, Bosco (2)
Karlo Perić, Pešća Nightmare Raptors (2)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.5
Dino Bistrović, Arkham City Jail Blazers (1)
Ognjen Pavlović, Volovčica Wolves (1)
Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (2)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (4)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.6
Lovro Došen, AP Ekonomisti (1)
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (3)
Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (3)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (5)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (4)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.7
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (4)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (6)
Vito Kožul, N-Hood Drillers (1)
Sven Abramović, Arkham City Jail Blazers (1)
Filip Čulek, Invicta (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.8
Ivan Majdandžić, Jankomir Transformers (1)
Tin Bušić, Antitalenti (1)
Lovro Došen, AP Ekonomisti (2)
Tomislav Gajski, Bosco (3)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (5)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.9
Ivan Dadić, Jankomir Transformers (1)
Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (4)
Ivan Markusi, Antitalenti (1)
Paško Komadina, Arkham City Jail Blazers (1)
David Matulina, Rude Boys (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.10
Filip Stanić, Invicta (3)
Sven Papišta, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (1)
Tomislav Gajski, Bosco (4)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (7)
Stipe Tešija, Arkham City Jail Blazers (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.11
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (5)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (8)
Tomislav Gajski, Bosco (5)
Ivan Gogić, Jankomir Transformers (1)
Robert Tonković, Arkham City Jail Blazers (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.12
Filip Rožman, Invicta (1)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (9)
Mihael Linde, AP Ekonomisti (1)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (6)
Luka Brajković, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.13
Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (5)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (10)
Dario Čorko, AP Ekonomisti (2)
Ivan Gogić, Jankomir Transformers (2)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (7)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.14
Ivan Krizmanić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (1)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (11)
Tomislav Gajski, Bosco (6)
Dario Čorko, AP Ekonomisti (3)
Robert Tonković, Arkham City Jail Blazers (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.15
Filip Petani, Arkham City Jail Blazers (1)
Tomislav Raos, AP Ekonomisti (1)
Filip Vujeva, Rude Boys (1)
Grgo Jušić, Volovčica Wolves (2)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (8)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.16
Tomislav Raos, AP Ekonomisti (2)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (12)
Ognjen Pavlović, Volovčica Wolves (2)
Alan Baričević, Jankomir Transformers (1)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (9)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.17
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (6)
Vito Kožul, N-Hood Drillers (2)
Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Pešča Nightmare Raptors (6)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (13)
Robert Tonković, Arkham City Jail Blazers (4)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.18
Filip Čulek, Invicta (2)
Grgo Jušić, Volovčica Wolves (3)
Ivan Markusi, Antitalenti (2)
Vito Kožul, N-Hood Drillers (3)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (14)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.19
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (7)
Krunoslav Smontara, Invicta (1)
Grgo Jušić, Volovčica Wolves (4)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (15)
Robert Tonković, Arkham City Jail Blazers (5)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.20
Vedran Bašura-Vlahek, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (1)
Marin Bago, Arkham City Jail Blazers (1)
Ivan Dadić, Jankomir Transformers (2)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (16)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (10)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.21
Ivan Gazić, Optika Sokol Stenjevec (8)
Ivan Ćorić, Rude Boys (1)
Luka Seničić, Antitalenti (1)
Luka Ljubičić, N-Hood Drillers (11)
Maroje Perović, Volovčica Wolves (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.1 – Rnd.22
Luka Cindrić, Antitalenti (2)
Ivan Bjelanović-Nimac, Antitalenti (7)
Hrvoje Puljko, Bauerfeind (17)
Frano Mirković, Volovčica Wolves (1)
Patrik Cindrić, Rude Boys (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;
——————————————–

Div.2 – Rnd.1
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (1)
Luka Rogić, Ljulja United (1)
Domagoj Deković, Legija SporSi (1)
Rafael Gašpar, San Antonio Sesvete (1)
Mario Krajnik, Barić & Sons (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.2
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (2)
Luka Dizdar, Yokohama Snipers (1)
Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari (1)
Ivan Leko, Kušlanova (1)
Božo Ivanković, Ljulja United (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.3
Vito Vlahovec, San Antonio Sesvete (1)
Vjeko Barač, NavBiz (1)
Patrik Bjelanović, The White Mamba (1)
Filip Dolenčić, Downtown Assassins II (1)
Jan Dam, Trnsko Diablos (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.4
Vjeko Barač, NavBiz (2)
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (3)
Ivan Bradić, Zapad (1)
Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari (2)
Sandy Bogovac, Yokohama Snipers (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.5
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (4)
Marko Vujatović, Yokohama Snipers (1)
Marko Kopanja, NavBiz (1)
Patrik Bjelanović, The White Mamba (2)
Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.6
Vito Vlahovec, San Antonio Sesvete (2)
Robert Lučić, Downtown Assassins II (1)
Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari (4)
Emanuel Žigmanov, Legija SporSi (1)
Božo Ivanković, Ljulja United (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.7
Vito Vlahovec, San Antonio Sesvete (3)
Sven Simov, Legija Sporsi (1)
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (1)
Marko Jurić, Pregrada Barbari (5)
Božo Ivanković, Ljulja United (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.8
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (2)
Vjeko Katić, Downtown Assassins II (1)
Jan Dam, Trnsko Diablos (2)
Domagoj Deković, Legija Sporsi (2)
Božo Ivanković, Ljulja United (4)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.9
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (5)
Pavle Matuško, Trnsko Diablos (1)
Aljoša Konjević, Legija Sporsi (1)
Ivan Jarnjak, San Antonio Sesvete (1)
Ivan Leko, Kušlanova (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.10
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (6)
Ivan Dadić, San Antonio Sesvete (1)
Sandy Bogovac, Yokohama Snipers (2)
Mario Krajnik, Barić & Sons (1)
Domagoj Deković, Legija SporSi (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.11
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (7)
Ivan Jonjić, Yokohama Snipers (1)
Petar Šunjić, Ljulja United (1)
Bruno Ezgeta, Zapad (1)
Marko Kopanja, NavBiz (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.12
Andrija Gunjević, NavBiz (1)
Mislav Smolčić, Downtown Assassins II (1)
Fran Jarnjak, San Antonio Sesvete (2)
Antonio Harak, Barić & Sons (1)
Ivan Leko, Kušlanova (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.13
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (3)
Pavle Matuško, Trnsko Diablos (2)
Sandro Kalaica, The White Mamba (1)
Ljubomir Vodenac, Barić & Sons (1)
Marko Kopanja, NavBiz (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.14
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (8)
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (4)
Fran Jarnjak, San Anonio Sesvete (3)
Antonio Harak, Barić & Sons (2)
Bruno Ezgeta, Zapad (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.15
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (5)
Vito Vlahovec, San Antonio Sesvete (4)
Luka Dizdar, Yokohama Snipers (2)
Damjan Miko, Legija SporSi (1)
Bruno Ezgeta, Zapad (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.16
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (9)
Damjan Miko, Legija SporSi (2)
Sandy Bogovac, Yokohama Snipers (3)
Ivan Leko, Kušlanova (4)
Karlo Jozić, The White Mamba (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.17
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (6)
Aljoša Konjević, Legija Sporsi (2)
Ivan Miličević, San Antonio Sesvete (1)
Karlo Jozić, The White Mamba (2)
Jan Dam, Trnsko Diablos (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.18
Vito Vlahovec, San Antonio Sesvete (5)
Ivan Dadić, San Antonio Sesvete (2)
Karlo Perić, Yokohama Snipers (1)
Emanuel Žigmanov, Legija Sporsi (2)
Ivan Leko, Kušlanova (5)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.19
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (7)
Andrija Gunjević, NavBiz (2)
Ivan Miličević, San Antonio Sesvete (2)
Domagoj Deković, Legija Sporsi (4)
Marko Kopanja, NavBiz (4)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.20
Ivan Dadić, San Antonio Sesvete (3)
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (8)
Marko Hlevnjak, Barić & Sons (1)
Mislav Smolčić, Downtown Assassins II (2)
Luka Šarić, Legija SporSi (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.21
Marin Šobak, Kušlanova (9)
Ivo Čikeš, Trnsko Diablos (10)
Sandro Kalaica, The White Mamba (2)
Marko Hlevnjak, Barić & Sons (2)
Martin Salamunić, NavBiz (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.2 – Rnd.22
Aljoša Konjević, Legija Sporsi (3)
Sandy Bogovac, Yokohama Snipers (4)
Pavle Matuško, Trnsko Diablos (3)
Petar Kopanja, NavBiz (1)
Slaven Soldo, The White Mamba (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

——————————————–

Div.3 – Rnd.1
Karlo Ožić, Youngbloods (1)
Luka Zeljko, UZ Personal DDE (1)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (1)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (1)
Valentin Bura, Sweet Lou’s (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.2
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (1)
Dino Salković, Cherso (1)
Grgo Jušić, Gold Diggers (1)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (2)
Petar Dželalija, UZ Personal DDE (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.3
Grgo Jušić, Gold Diggers (2)
Hrvoje Vlaić, Gradec (1)
Luka Lapov, Media-sistem (1)
Dino Salković, Cherso (2)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.4
Karlo Ožić, Youngbloods (2)
Fran Krivić, Travno Beaters (1)
Luka Meštrić, Cherso (1)
Merim Saračević, Sweet Lou’s (1)
Din Mušović, Media-sistem (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.5
Petar Dželalija, UZ Personal DDE (1)
Luka Lapov, Media-sistem (2)
Patrik Kosor, Dubrava Dagnje (1)
Ivan Grganović, Siget 96ers (1)
Bruno Salković, Cherso (1)
-u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.6
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (2)
Luka Lapov, Media-sistem (3)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (2)
Marin Markota, Sweet Lou’s (1)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (4)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.7
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (3)
Darjan Utmar, Cherso (1)
Fran Krivić, Travno Beaters (2)
Dean Popović, UZE Personal DDE (1)
Din Mušović, Media-sistem (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.8
Grgo Jušić, Gold Diggers (3)
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (4)
Fran Krivić, Travno Beaters (3)
Dean Popović, UZ Personal DDE (2)
Din Mušović, Media-sistem (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.9
Karlo Ožić, Youngbloods (3)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (3)
Luka Meštrić, Cherso (2)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (5)
Marino Kučan, Media-sistem (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.10
Hrvoje Vlaić, Gradec (2)
Luka Meštrić, Cherso (3)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (4)
Domagoj Brkić, Travno Beaters (1)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (6)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.11
Karlo Ožić, Youngbloods (4)
Marino Kučan, Media-sistem (2)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (7)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (5)
Tino Panza, Dubrava Dagnje (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.12
Luka Lapov, Media-sistem (4)
Tvrtko Barbir, Gold Diggers (1)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (6)
Juraj Radonić, Siget 96ers (1)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (8)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.13
Ante Gazić, Sweet Lou’s (1)
Bartol Matolić, Dubrava Dagnje (1)
Fran Krivić, Travno Beaters (4)
Bruno Salković, Cherso (2)
Marino Kučan, Media-sistem (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.14
Marino Kučan, Media-sistem (4)
Ivan Grganović, Siget 96ers (2)
Jan Štimac, Pešća United (7)
Dean Popović, UZ Personal DDE (3)
Domagoj Brkanović, Youngbloods (1)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.15
Ante Kokić, Media-sistem (1)
Hrvoje Vlaić, Gradec (3)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (8)
Ivan Grganović, Siget 96ers (3)
Fran Krivić, Travno Beaters (5)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.16
Dino Salković, Cherso (3)
Rene Šimanović, Media-sistem (1)
Tvrtko Barbir, Gold Diggers (2)
Dean Popović, UZ Personal DDE (4)
Valentin Bura, Sweet Lou’s (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.17
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (5)
Hrvoje Vlaić, Gradec (4)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (9)
Tvrtko Barbir, Gold Diggers (3)
Domagoj Brkanović, Youngbloods (2)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.18
Karlo Ožić, Youngbloods (5)
Domagoj Brkić, Travno Beaters (2)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (10)
Dominik Vlašić, Gold Diggers (1)
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (6)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.19
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (7)
Teo Knežević, Gold Diggers (1)
Luka Meštrić, Cherso (4)
Fran Krivić, Travno Beaters (6)
Domagoj Brkanović, Youngbloods (3)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.20
Bruno Salković, Cherso (3)
Domagoj Brkić, Travno Beaters (3)
Andrija Radonić, Siget 96ers (8)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (9)
Marino Kučan, Media sistem (5)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.21
Ante Gazić, Sweet Lou’s (2)
Bruno Salković, Cherso (4)
Ante Tomić, Travno Beaters (1)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (11)
Dean Popović, UZ Personal DDE (5)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

Div.3 – Rnd.22
Ante Gazić, Sweet Lou’s (3)
Luka Lapov, Media-sistem (5)
Jan Štimac, Pešča United (12)
Borna Antolić, Travno Beaters (10)
Tvrtko Barbir, Gold Diggers (4)
– u zagradi je broj izbora u petorku kola;

——————————————————————–

RELATED LINKS:

2023-23 CROHOOPS LINEUPS OF THE WEEK
2021-22 CROHOOPS LINEUPS OF THE WEEK
2021 CROHOOPS SUMMER LEAGUE LINEUPS OF THE WEEK
2019-20 CROHOOPS LINEUPS OF THE WEEK
2018-19 CROHOOPS LINEUPS OF THE WEEK

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

travanj 2024
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Arhiva

More in crohoops division 1