Connect with us

Swing United

Swing United

Swing United – CroHoops League Member Since 2021-22
(renamed to Swing United from MIOC Knights prior to 2022-23 season)
Accomplishments:
2021-22 Div.3 reg.season 1st placed team (league-best 15-3 W-L record – qualified for 2022-23 Div.2 reg.season); 2021-22 Div.3 Champion;

Pregrada Boyz - Individual Stats

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Šantić, Dario163319.56.93.43.10.6535
Šunjić, Petar122017.810.53.73.30.2425
Badovinac, Nikola1437.66.62.62.20.1268
Ivanković, Božo1199.27.53.22.10.3245
Žužul, Mateo1558.03.42.31.20.0223
Majstorović, Stefan16216.32.72.10.60.0186
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan1088.74.32.41.60.0170
Kusanović, Lenard1027.24.32.42.20.2163
Ettinger, Gregor1133.55.32.51.50.6147
Vasić, Marko1174.24.91.51.50.1133
Pocrnić, Damir914.86.11.80.60.6124
Jelenek, Vedran1044.73.61.20.70.0102
Katanić, Filip1282.51.71.70.80.079
Bukić, Ivan512.25.82.62.00.264
Švaco, Matija1011.71.40.70.60.044
Soucie, Michael410.82.51.30.50.020
Stule, Sven201.02.50.00.50.08
Stanić, Petar400.00.50.30.30.04
Ječ, Tin100.02.02.00.00.04

Swing United - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Ivanković, BožoCenter91452316.1859.4333.7171.950.6285
Mešetović, SvenGuard10119311.9555.5545.4222.210.1251
Šantić, DarioForward-Guard9101611.2606.7353.9222.430.3221
Šunjić, PetarForward81011012.6627.8192.4232.910.1206
Kusanović, LenardGuard785112.1375.3263.7223.100.0170
Bukić, IvanPower Forward114774.3777.0181.6141.310.1157
Milošević, Hrvoje IvanForward-Guard76899.7334.7314.481.100.0140
Žužul, MateoGuard94645.1384.2293.2171.910.1131
Išerić, DeniForward52404.8316.2122.471.400.074
Majstorović, StefanGuard62133.5172.8101.781.300.056
Bokulić, TinSmall Forward333111.0103.362.051.700.054
Vasić, MarkoCenter31846.0206.751.762.000.049
Pocrnić, DamirCenter2201.073.531.542.010.517
Ettinger, GregorPower Forward2402.063.042.010.500.015
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
KušlanovaSwing United
Swing UnitedDowntown Assassins II
Swing UnitedN-Hood Drillers
IN2 TeamSwing United
Swing UnitedNAV Grizzlies
The White MambaSwing United
Swing UnitedYokohama Snipers
AP EkonomistiSwing United
Swing UnitedDowntown Assassins II
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedSiget 96ers
Swing UnitedSiget 96ers
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Siget 96ersSwing United
Siget 96ersSwing United
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Swing UnitedGradec
Pregrada BarbariSwing United
Swing UnitedBrick City
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedGradec
Pregrada BarbariSwing United
Swing UnitedBrick City
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedGradec
Pregrada BarbariSwing United
Swing UnitedBrick City
Siget 96ersSwing United
Swing UnitedZapad
Uncle Drew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Swing UnitedSiget 96ers
Swing UnitedZapad

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

siječanj 2023
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in