Connect with us

Swing United

Swing United

Swing United – CroHoops League Member Since 2021-22
(renamed to Swing United from MIOC Knights prior to 2022-23 season)
Accomplishments:
finished 2021-22 Div.3 reg.season with a league-best 15-3 W-L record; qualified for 2022-23 Div.2 reg.season;

Pregrada Boyz - Individual Stats

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Šantić, Dario163319.56.93.43.10.6535
Šunjić, Petar122017.810.53.73.30.2425
Badovinac, Nikola1437.66.62.62.20.1268
Ivanković, Božo1199.27.53.22.10.3245
Žužul, Mateo1558.03.42.31.20.0223
Majstorović, Stefan16216.32.72.10.60.0186
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan1088.74.32.41.60.0170
Kusanović, Lenard1027.24.32.42.20.2163
Ettinger, Gregor1133.55.32.51.50.6147
Vasić, Marko1174.24.91.51.50.1133
Pocrnić, Damir914.86.11.80.60.6124
Jelenek, Vedran1044.73.61.20.70.0102
Katanić, Filip1282.51.71.70.80.079
Bukić, Ivan512.25.82.62.00.264
Švaco, Matija1011.71.40.70.60.044
Soucie, Michael410.82.51.30.50.020
Stule, Sven201.02.50.00.50.08
Stanić, Petar400.00.50.30.30.04
Ječ, Tin100.02.02.00.00.04

Swing United - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Šunjić, PetarForward123223.01212.011.022.011.039
Šantić, DarioForward-Guard117217.044.055.033.011.030
Milošević, Hrvoje IvanForward-Guard113113.033.066.011.000.023
Žužul, MateoGuard1828.077.044.000.000.019
Bukić, IvanPower Forward110110.033.022.011.011.017
Pocrnić, DamirCenter1202.077.033.044.011.017
Ettinger, GregorPower Forward1404.066.044.011.000.015
Mešetović, SvenGuard1404.066.022.022.000.014
Majstorović, StefanGuard1313.011.011.000.000.05
Išerić, DeniForward0000.000.000.000.000.00
Ivanković, BožoCenter0000.000.000.000.000.00
Vasić, MarkoCenter0000.000.000.000.000.00
Kusanović, LenardGuard0000.000.000.000.000.00
Bokulić, TinSmall Forward0000.000.000.000.000.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedSiget 96ers
Swing UnitedSiget 96ers
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Siget 96ersSwing United
Siget 96ersSwing United
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Swing UnitedGradec
Pregrada BarbariSwing United
Swing UnitedBrick City
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedGradec
Pregrada BarbariSwing United
Swing UnitedBrick City
Swing UnitedZapad
Swing UnitedGradec
Pregrada BarbariSwing United
Swing UnitedBrick City
Siget 96ersSwing United
Swing UnitedZapad
UncleDrew’s YoungBloodsSwing United
Swing UnitedSiget 96ers
Swing UnitedZapad

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Arhiva

More in