Connect with us

Invicta

Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops League member since 2013/2014 (Hellas)

– 2018/19 regular season record: 16-6 (3rd Div.1)

 

 

Invicta - Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Invicta – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Grozdanić, Marko6412478425504186.94.32.30.328.0753
Baran, Nikola3012920942771111.71.80.80.425.2439
Kežman, Bojan333201913.03.02.00.019.027
Grbešić, Franjo179673300327195.13.81.60.017.2526
Batan, Leon02421021212.01.00.50.010.548
Vukoja, Ivan911355203157167.13.41.30.29.8348
Mazić, Leonardo1018201007682.32.51.30.09.5124
Pojavnik, Josip447136181176213.41.70.90.08.4302
Rončević, Juraj3372412184103.72.41.20.18.4158
Sabljak, Sven14854376114.40.50.40.36.9136
Govedarica, Petar0899108116194.70.50.50.46.1232
Milaković, Saša368413121129214.00.60.60.06.1239
Radaković, Igor372286290223.31.30.30.14.1198
Dželalija, Toni33712026103.70.10.20.02.666
Štokić, Daniel1758421032193.94.41.10.01.7212
Lujo, Dino03310221.51.50.50.01.09

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2017/18

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2017/18

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Šujica, Ivan18501160161510.02.21.20.032.2228
Grbešić, Franjo23161114264404179.56.71.50.223.8709
Gracin, Bruno21441019114.04.01.00.019.038
Kežman, Bojan3927246117093.02.70.70.118.9228
Šušak, Luka2430175010465.02.80.80.017.3156
Nakić, Mihovil063147698610.52.31.21.016.3188
Baran, Nikola185985212196.60.90.60.213.4195
Mazić, Leonardo356452122170134.94.00.90.213.1300
Grozdanić, Marko1543305110285.43.80.60.112.8181
Milardović, Filip202713618883.41.60.80.111.0135
Erceg, Boris179843153126147.03.11.10.29.0285
Milaković, Saša397018122141193.70.90.60.17.4243
Govedarica, Petar01182834138215.61.30.10.26.6291
Radaković, Igor81063513692185.91.90.70.35.1252
Dželalija, Toni470132156213.30.60.10.02.7142
Tomac, Marko72396035131.80.70.50.02.773
Vukoja, Ivan03100031.00.30.00.00.04
Vukelić, Ivan03420013.04.02.00.00.09
Štokić, Daniel09020024.50.01.00.00.011

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2018/19

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2018/19

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip79152105283525217.25.01.30.125.0813
Grbešić, Franjo1413789264336216.54.21.20.216.0592
Bilić, Jakša516621910262198.71.10.50.513.8468
Mazić, Leonardo295331160137124.42.61.30.011.4237
Dragozet, Hrvoje68141100115126.83.40.80.09.6247
Šutalo, Karlo227726100133155.11.70.70.08.9246
Sabolčec, Petar4442913093114.02.61.20.08.5179
Mandić, Karlo1617242236153199.12.21.20.38.1396
Govedarica, Petar0901863108185.01.00.30.26.0225
Milaković, Saša2241177477162.61.10.40.34.8146
Radaković, Igor231163234122.61.30.30.22.886
Dželalija, Toni75462247173.20.40.10.12.8111
Gracin, Bruno2852711242175.01.60.60.12.5167
Milardović, Filip04110222.00.50.50.01.08
Štokić, Daniel01000030.30.00.00.00.01

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Igrač3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Mazić, Leonardo3074.73.41.30.117.9192
Rožman, Filip29107.03.41.60.117.3294
Bilić, Jakša0910.71.10.61.212.9238
Grbešić, Franjo6125.53.71.20.111.8267
Dragozet, Hrvoje1086.84.11.10.011.5188
Šutalo, Karlo1686.03.01.40.410.6171
Mandić, Karlo17117.81.51.20.48.8217
Vukoja, Ivan8104.62.21.80.37.4163
Jesenko, Bruno114.03.02.00.06.015
Govedarica, Petar175.60.60.30.15.182
Radaković, Igor153.80.80.80.23.847
Milaković, Saša10112.40.20.40.02.964
Gracin, Bruno0113.81.40.80.11.280
Dželalija, Toni082.00.10.00.00.521
Baran, Nikola000.00.00.00.00.00
Sabolčec, Petar000.00.00.00.00.00
Milardović, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00
Štokić, Daniel021.50.00.00.00.03

Mislav Maznik Highlights 2019/20

Kalendar događanja

siječanj 2020
P U S Č P S N
« pro    
 1235
678910
131415161719
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in