Connect with us

Invicta

Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops League member since 2013/2014 (Hellas)

– 2018/19 regular season record: 16-6 (3rd Div.1)

 

 

Invicta - Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Invicta – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Grozdanić, Marko6412478425504186.94.32.30.328.0753
Baran, Nikola3012920942771111.71.80.80.425.2439
Kežman, Bojan333201913.03.02.00.019.027
Grbešić, Franjo179673300327195.13.81.60.017.2526
Batan, Leon02421021212.01.00.50.010.548
Vukoja, Ivan911355203157167.13.41.30.29.8348
Mazić, Leonardo1018201007682.32.51.30.09.5124
Pojavnik, Josip447136181176213.41.70.90.08.4302
Rončević, Juraj3372412184103.72.41.20.18.4158
Sabljak, Sven14854376114.40.50.40.36.9136
Govedarica, Petar0899108116194.70.50.50.46.1232
Milaković, Saša368413121129214.00.60.60.06.1239
Radaković, Igor372286290223.31.30.30.14.1198
Dželalija, Toni33712026103.70.10.20.02.666
Štokić, Daniel1758421032193.94.41.10.01.7212
Lujo, Dino03310221.51.50.50.01.09

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2017/18

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2017/18

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Šujica, Ivan18501160161510.02.21.20.032.2228
Grbešić, Franjo23161114264404179.56.71.50.223.8709
Gracin, Bruno21441019114.04.01.00.019.038
Kežman, Bojan3927246117093.02.70.70.118.9228
Šušak, Luka2430175010465.02.80.80.017.3156
Nakić, Mihovil063147698610.52.31.21.016.3188
Baran, Nikola185985212196.60.90.60.213.4195
Mazić, Leonardo356452122170134.94.00.90.213.1300
Grozdanić, Marko1543305110285.43.80.60.112.8181
Milardović, Filip202713618883.41.60.80.111.0135
Erceg, Boris179843153126147.03.11.10.29.0285
Milaković, Saša397018122141193.70.90.60.17.4243
Govedarica, Petar01182834138215.61.30.10.26.6291
Radaković, Igor81063513692185.91.90.70.35.1252
Dželalija, Toni470132156213.30.60.10.02.7142
Tomac, Marko72396035131.80.70.50.02.773
Vukoja, Ivan03100031.00.30.00.00.04
Vukelić, Ivan03420013.04.02.00.00.09
Štokić, Daniel09020024.50.01.00.00.011

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2018/19

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2018/19

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip79152105283525217.25.01.30.125.0813
Grbešić, Franjo1413789264336216.54.21.20.216.0592
Bilić, Jakša516621910262198.71.10.50.513.8468
Mazić, Leonardo295331160137124.42.61.30.011.4237
Dragozet, Hrvoje68141100115126.83.40.80.09.6247
Šutalo, Karlo227726100133155.11.70.70.08.9246
Sabolčec, Petar4442913093114.02.61.20.08.5179
Mandić, Karlo1617242236153199.12.21.20.38.1396
Govedarica, Petar0901863108185.01.00.30.26.0225
Milaković, Saša2241177477162.61.10.40.34.8146
Radaković, Igor231163234122.61.30.30.22.886
Dželalija, Toni75462247173.20.40.10.12.8111
Gracin, Bruno2852711242175.01.60.60.12.5167
Milardović, Filip04110222.00.50.50.01.08
Štokić, Daniel01000030.30.00.00.00.01

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Igrač3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip57177.53.81.20.120.1557
Mazić, Leonardo48114.83.71.40.317.5304
Grbešić, Franjo6195.93.91.40.113.2463
Dragozet, Hrvoje15126.83.70.80.112.3283
Bilić, Jakša0159.71.10.50.911.2353
Šutalo, Karlo29136.02.61.20.310.9273
Mandić, Karlo26176.81.60.80.48.8313
Vukoja, Ivan10134.32.41.50.37.0202
Govedarica, Petar1124.70.40.40.15.1128
Jesenko, Bruno232.31.70.70.05.029
Milaković, Saša13182.60.60.30.12.6111
Radaković, Igor183.01.10.60.12.559
Gracin, Bruno0173.61.10.60.11.4116
Dželalija, Toni2132.10.40.10.01.350
Baran, Nikola000.00.00.00.00.00
Sabolčec, Petar000.00.00.00.00.00
Milardović, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00
Štokić, Daniel052.81.40.00.00.021

Ivan Gogic 41PTS Highlights Rnd.18

Kalendar događanja

ožujak 2020
P U S Č P S N
« velj    
 
23456
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in