Connect with us

Invicta

Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops League member since 2013/2014 (Hellas)

– 2018/19 regular season record: 16-6 (3rd Div.1)

 

 

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip57177.53.81.20.120.1557
Mazić, Leonardo53125.03.81.40.317.6336
Grbešić, Franjo7206.33.91.40.113.5502
Dragozet, Hrvoje15126.83.70.80.112.3283
Bilić, Jakša0159.71.10.50.911.2353
Šutalo, Karlo29136.02.61.20.310.9273
Mandić, Karlo32186.91.60.90.49.7350
Vukoja, Ivan10134.32.41.50.37.0202
Govedarica, Petar1134.90.50.50.15.5150
Jesenko, Bruno232.31.70.70.05.029
Milaković, Saša14192.60.80.40.12.7126
Radaković, Igor183.01.10.60.12.559
Gracin, Bruno0183.91.20.60.11.5133
Dželalija, Toni2132.10.40.10.01.350
Štokić, Daniel062.81.80.50.00.534
Baran, Nikola000.00.00.00.00.00
Sabolčec, Petar000.00.00.00.00.00
Milardović, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00

Invicta - 2021 CroHoops Summer League

Invicta - 2021 CroHoops Summer League

Player3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Grabovac, Filip156011116141512.02.22.21.228.2227
Galov, Daniel72112608945.33.01.50.022.3128
Milaković, Saša7123202343.00.80.50.05.840
Govedarica, Petar0304202247.51.00.50.05.558
Dželalija, Toni02000012.00.00.00.00.02

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Arhiva

More in