Connect with us

Invicta

Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops League Member Since 2013-2014 (Hellas)
Accomplishments: 2014-15 Div.1 finalist; 2018-19 reg.season 16-6 record (3rd Div.1);

 

 

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip57177.53.81.20.120.1557
Mazić, Leonardo53125.03.81.40.317.6336
Grbešić, Franjo7206.33.91.40.113.5502
Dragozet, Hrvoje15126.83.70.80.112.3283
Bilić, Jakša0159.71.10.50.911.2353
Šutalo, Karlo29136.02.61.20.310.9273
Mandić, Karlo32186.91.60.90.49.7350
Vukoja, Ivan10134.32.41.50.37.0202
Govedarica, Petar1134.90.50.50.15.5150
Jesenko, Bruno232.31.70.70.05.029
Milaković, Saša14192.60.80.40.12.7126
Radaković, Igor183.01.10.60.12.559
Gracin, Bruno0183.91.20.60.11.5133
Dželalija, Toni2132.10.40.10.01.350
Štokić, Daniel062.81.80.50.00.534
Milardović, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00
Sabolčec, Petar000.00.00.00.00.00
Baran, Nikola000.00.00.00.00.00

Invicta 2021-22 - Individualne statistike

Invicta 2021-22 - Individual Stats

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip3595.73.61.70.018.7266
Mazić, Leonardo2057.23.01.20.221.0163
Šutalo, Karlo1287.41.91.10.59.1160
Smontara, Krunoslav1545.01.53.80.026.5147
Matijević, Ante366.02.51.80.89.0121
Grbešić, Franjo174.04.31.60.17.1120
Gracin, Bruno1105.51.20.80.43.6115
Galov, Daniel652.61.21.20.012.688
Linde, Kristijan554.21.81.20.09.282
Milaković, Saša11102.30.80.60.03.370
Radaković, Igor373.41.10.90.34.169
Mandić, Karlo364.30.70.30.24.258
Vukoja, Ivan543.81.00.00.35.341
Govedarica, Petar019.02.02.01.015.029
Štokić, Daniel061.01.00.50.00.719
Dželalija, Toni041.30.00.30.01.010
Grabovac, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00
Bilić, Jakša000.00.00.00.00.00

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

siječanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Arhiva

More in