Connect with us

Invicta

Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops League Member Since 2013-2014 (Hellas)
Accomplishments: 2014-15 Div.1 finalist; 2018-19 reg.season 16-6 record (3rd Div.1);

 

 

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2019/20

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Rožman, Filip175720.17.53.81.20.1557
Mazić, Leonardo125317.65.03.81.40.3336
Grbešić, Franjo20713.56.33.91.40.1502
Dragozet, Hrvoje121512.36.83.70.80.1283
Bilić, Jakša15011.29.71.10.50.9353
Šutalo, Karlo132910.96.02.61.20.3273
Mandić, Karlo18329.76.91.60.90.4350
Vukoja, Ivan13107.04.32.41.50.3202
Govedarica, Petar1315.54.90.50.50.1150
Jesenko, Bruno325.02.31.70.70.029
Milaković, Saša19142.72.60.80.40.1126
Radaković, Igor812.53.01.10.60.159
Gracin, Bruno1801.53.91.20.60.1133
Dželalija, Toni1321.32.10.40.10.050
Štokić, Daniel600.52.81.80.50.034
Milardović, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00
Sabolčec, Petar000.00.00.00.00.00
Baran, Nikola000.00.00.00.00.00

Invicta 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Rožman, Filip166723.68.14.92.10.1620
Linde, Kristijan142316.65.83.92.10.4403
Smontara, Krunoslav104024.35.02.52.70.3348
Grbešić, Franjo121013.75.84.51.40.3307
Matijević, Ante8816.910.53.42.31.0272
Galov, Daniel101416.85.52.32.10.0267
Šutalo, Karlo11138.37.11.91.20.5209
Gracin, Bruno1513.36.81.71.00.3196
Milaković, Saša18264.63.90.90.70.1184
Mazić, Leonardo52021.07.23.01.20.2163
Mandić, Karlo1175.05.91.50.60.3146
Bilić, Ivan61713.77.71.21.20.2143
Radaković, Igor1433.43.81.20.70.1129
Vukoja, Ivan763.74.91.70.30.175
Dželalija, Toni1011.02.80.40.30.045
Govedarica, Petar207.54.51.01.00.529
Štokić, Daniel401.01.51.50.80.019
Lujo, Dino101.01.00.00.00.02
Grabovac, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00
Bilić, Jakša100.00.00.00.00.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Savica CityInvicta
Savica CityInvicta
Rude BoysInvicta
Rude BoysInvicta
InvictaLegionari
Jankomir TransformersInvicta
InvictaBosco
Rude BoysInvicta
Rude BoysInvicta
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Antitalenti SuperologyInvicta
InvictaVolovčica Wolves
Jankomir TransformersInvicta
InvictaSavica City
Građevinski fakultetInvicta
InvictaFINA Hackleri
FenixInvicta
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Antitalenti SuperologyInvicta
InvictaBosco
InvictaVolovčica Wolves
InvictaSavica City
Građevinski fakultetInvicta
InvictaFINA Hackleri
InvictaLegionari
FenixInvicta
Savica CityInvicta
InvictaTrnsko Diablos
Volovčica WolvesInvicta
InvictaCvjetno Hendrix (Free Agents)
Antitalenti SuperologyInvicta
InvictaFINA Hackleri
Savica CityInvicta
Savica CityInvicta
Dubrava Yellow HillInvicta
Savica CityInvicta
KušlanovaInvicta
InvictaHAKK Mladost
InvictaRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
InvictaAKK Trešnjevka
Građevinski fakultetInvicta
Jankomir TransformersInvicta
InvictaAntitalenti Superology
BoscoInvicta
InvictaSavica City
KušlanovaInvicta
InvictaHAKK Mladost
Dubrava Yellow HillInvicta
InvictaRude Boys
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
InvictaAKK Trešnjevka
Građevinski fakultetInvicta
Jankomir TransformersInvicta
InvictaAntitalenti Superology
BoscoInvicta
InvictaDubrava Yellow Hill
InvictaDubrava Yellow Hill
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
InvictaKušlanova
Dubrava Yellow HillInvicta
InvictaRude Boys
Hrelić DisneylandInvicta
InvictaJankomir Transformers
InvictaAKK Trešnjevka
BoscoInvicta
InvictaSavica City
Stožer XIIInvicta
InvictaGrađevinski fakultet
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
InvictaKušlanova
Dubrava Yellow HillInvicta
InvictaRude Boys
Hrelić DisneylandInvicta
InvictaJankomir Transformers
InvictaAKK Trešnjevka
BoscoInvicta
InvictaSavica City
Stožer XIIInvicta
InvictaGrađevinski fakultet
Hrelić DisneylandInvicta
InvictaSavica City
Hrelić DisneylandInvicta
AKK TrešnjevkaInvicta
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
InvictaJankomir Transformers
Građevinski fakultetInvicta
InvictaSpursi
Stožer XIIInvicta
InvictaDubrava Yellow Hill
MultipowerInvicta
ZadarInvicta
InvictaSavica City
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
AKK TrešnjevkaInvicta
InvictaJankomir Transformers
Građevinski fakultetInvicta
InvictaSpursi
Stožer XIIInvicta
InvictaDubrava Yellow Hill
MultipowerInvicta
ZadarInvicta
Jankomir TransformersInvicta
Jankomir TransformersInvicta
AKK TrešnjevkaInvicta
AKK TrešnjevkaInvicta
InvictaSavica City
Jankomir TransformersInvicta
InvictaDubrava Yellow Hill
InvictaHrelić Disneyland
Optika Sokol StenjevecInvicta
Sloboština SmoothStrikersInvicta
InvictaZadar
AKK TrešnjevkaInvicta
Mali Dućan ZadarInvicta
InvictaZadar
InvictaAKK Trešnjevka
Bjelovar Go2OkaInvicta
InvictaJankomir Transformers
Savica CityInvicta
InvictaOptika Sokol Stenjevec
Hrelić DisneylandInvicta
InvictaDubrava Yellow Hill
Sloboština SmoothStrikersInvicta
Invicta

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

kolovoz 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Arhiva

More in