Connect with us

Invicta

Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops League member since 2013/2014 (Hellas).

 

 

Invicta - Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Invicta – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Grozdanić, Marko6412478425504186.94.32.30.328.0753
Baran, Nikola3012920942771111.71.80.80.425.2439
Kežman, Bojan333201913.03.02.00.019.027
Grbešić, Franjo179673300327195.13.81.60.017.2526
Batan, Leon02421021212.01.00.50.010.548
Vukoja, Ivan911355203157167.13.41.30.29.8348
Mazić, Leonardo1018201007682.32.51.30.09.5124
Rončević, Juraj3372412184103.72.41.20.18.4158
Pojavnik, Josip447136181176213.41.70.90.08.4302
Sabljak, Sven14854376114.40.50.40.36.9136
Govedarica, Petar0899108116194.70.50.50.46.1232
Milaković, Saša368413121129214.00.60.60.06.1239
Radaković, Igor372286290223.31.30.30.14.1198
Dželalija, Toni33712026103.70.10.20.02.666
Štokić, Daniel1758421032193.94.41.10.01.7212
Lujo, Dino03310221.51.50.50.01.09

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2017/18

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2017/18

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Šujica, Ivan18501160161510.02.21.20.032.2228
Grbešić, Franjo23161114264404179.56.71.50.223.8709
Gracin, Bruno21441019114.04.01.00.019.038
Kežman, Bojan3927246117093.02.70.70.118.9228
Šušak, Luka2430175010465.02.80.80.017.3156
Nakić, Mihovil063147698610.52.31.21.016.3188
Baran, Nikola185985212196.60.90.60.213.4195
Mazić, Leonardo356452122170134.94.00.90.213.1300
Grozdanić, Marko1543305110285.43.80.60.112.8181
Milardović, Filip202713618883.41.60.80.111.0135
Erceg, Boris179843153126147.03.11.10.29.0285
Milaković, Saša397018122141193.70.90.60.17.4243
Govedarica, Petar01182834138215.61.30.10.26.6291
Radaković, Igor81063513692185.91.90.70.35.1252
Dželalija, Toni470132156213.30.60.10.02.7142
Tomac, Marko72396035131.80.70.50.02.773
Štokić, Daniel09020024.50.01.00.00.011
Vukelić, Ivan03420013.04.02.00.00.09
Vukoja, Ivan03100031.00.30.00.00.04

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2018/19

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2018/19

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip6210371193413176.14.21.10.224.3609
Bilić, Jakša41281368216158.50.90.40.514.4371
Grbešić, Franjo910159224224175.93.51.30.213.2410
Mazić, Leonardo263625120119103.62.51.20.011.9192
Dragozet, Hrvoje561349092106.13.40.90.09.2196
Sabolčec, Petar4412611085104.12.61.10.08.5163
Mandić, Karlo1314837205129169.32.31.30.38.1339
Šutalo, Karlo1657136080115.21.20.50.07.3156
Erceg, Boris83116724974.42.31.00.37.0105
Govedarica, Petar080125386165.00.80.30.25.4186
Milaković, Saša1734134462142.40.90.30.34.4117
Radaković, Igor231163234122.61.30.30.22.886
Gracin, Bruno277239236155.11.50.60.12.4147
Dželalija, Toni53022223152.00.10.10.11.559
Milardović, Filip04110222.00.50.50.01.08

Arhiva

Kalendar događanja

veljača 2019
P U S Č P S N
« sij.    
 12
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728  

More in