Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops member since november 2013 (Hellas).

 

 

Invicta - Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Invicta – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Grozdanić, Marko6412478425504186.94.32.30.328.0753
Baran, Nikola3012920942771111.71.80.80.425.2439
Kežman, Bojan333201913.03.02.00.019.027
Grbešić, Franjo179673300327195.13.81.60.017.2526
Batan, Leon02421021212.01.00.50.010.548
Vukoja, Ivan911355203157167.13.41.30.29.8348
Mazić, Leonardo1018201007682.32.51.30.09.5124
Rončević, Juraj3372412184103.72.41.20.18.4158
Pojavnik, Josip447136181176213.41.70.90.08.4302
Sabljak, Sven14854376114.40.50.40.36.9136
Govedarica, Petar0899108116194.70.50.50.46.1232
Milaković, Saša368413121129214.00.60.60.06.1239
Radaković, Igor372286290223.31.30.30.14.1198
Dželalija, Toni33712026103.70.10.20.02.666
Štokić, Daniel1758421032193.94.41.10.01.7212
Lujo, Dino03310221.51.50.50.01.09

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2017/18

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2017/18

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Šujica, Ivan18501160161510.02.21.20.032.2228
Grbešić, Franjo23161114264404179.56.71.50.223.8709
Gracin, Bruno21441019114.04.01.00.019.038
Kežman, Bojan3927246117093.02.70.70.118.9228
Šušak, Luka2430175010465.02.80.80.017.3156
Nakić, Mihovil063147698610.52.31.21.016.3188
Baran, Nikola185985212196.60.90.60.213.4195
Mazić, Leonardo356452122170134.94.00.90.213.1300
Grozdanić, Marko1543305110285.43.80.60.112.8181
Milardović, Filip202713618883.41.60.80.111.0135
Erceg, Boris179843153126147.03.11.10.29.0285
Milaković, Saša397018122141193.70.90.60.17.4243
Govedarica, Petar01182834138215.61.30.10.26.6291
Radaković, Igor81063513692185.91.90.70.35.1252
Dželalija, Toni470132156213.30.60.10.02.7142
Tomac, Marko72396035131.80.70.50.02.773
Štokić, Daniel09020024.50.01.00.00.011
Pojavnik, Josip00000000.00.00.00.00.00
Vukoja, Ivan03100031.00.30.00.00.04
Vukelić, Ivan03420013.04.02.00.00.09

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2018/19

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2018/19

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip102619529446.54.81.30.523.5146
Dragozet, Hrvoje41711404135.73.71.30.013.773
Grbešić, Franjo1229424745.52.31.00.511.884
Bilić, Jakša0292124547.30.50.30.511.379
Mandić, Karlo4237412837.72.31.30.39.363
Govedarica, Petar0235313145.81.30.80.37.863
Šutalo, Karlo4131102234.30.30.30.07.337
Sabolčec, Petar02000612.00.00.00.06.08
Mazić, Leonardo363101532.01.00.30.05.025
Milaković, Saša4106321542.51.50.80.53.836
Erceg, Boris1105311133.31.71.00.33.730
Gracin, Bruno021311545.30.80.30.31.331
Dželalija, Toni17100341.80.30.00.00.811
Radaković, Igor03010021.50.00.50.00.04
Milardović, Filip00000010.00.00.00.00.00