Invicta

Invicta – CroHoops member since november 2013 (Hellas).

 

 

Invicta - Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Invicta – Individualne Statistike 2016/17

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Grozdanić, Marko6412478425504186.94.32.30.328.0753
Baran, Nikola3012920942771111.71.80.80.425.2439
Kežman, Bojan333201913.03.02.00.019.027
Grbešić, Franjo179673300327195.13.81.60.017.2526
Batan, Leon02421021212.01.00.50.010.548
Vukoja, Ivan911355203157167.13.41.30.29.8348
Mazić, Leonardo1018201007682.32.51.30.09.5124
Pojavnik, Josip447136181176213.41.70.90.08.4302
Rončević, Juraj3372412184103.72.41.20.18.4158
Sabljak, Sven14854376114.40.50.40.36.9136
Milaković, Saša368413121129214.00.60.60.06.1239
Govedarica, Petar0899108116194.70.50.50.46.1232
Radaković, Igor372286290223.31.30.30.14.1198
Dželalija, Toni33712026103.70.10.20.02.666
Štokić, Daniel1758421032193.94.41.10.01.7212
Lujo, Dino03310221.51.50.50.01.09

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2017/18

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2017/18

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Šujica, Ivan18501160161510.02.21.20.032.2228
Grbešić, Franjo23161114264404179.56.71.50.223.8709
Gracin, Bruno21441019114.04.01.00.019.038
Kežman, Bojan3927246117093.02.70.70.118.9228
Šušak, Luka2430175010465.02.80.80.017.3156
Nakić, Mihovil063147698610.52.31.21.016.3188
Baran, Nikola185985212196.60.90.60.213.4195
Mazić, Leonardo356452122170134.94.00.90.213.1300
Grozdanić, Marko1543305110285.43.80.60.112.8181
Milardović, Filip202713618883.41.60.80.111.0135
Erceg, Boris179843153126147.03.11.10.29.0285
Milaković, Saša397018122141193.70.90.60.17.4243
Govedarica, Petar01182834138215.61.30.10.26.6291
Radaković, Igor81063513692185.91.90.70.35.1252
Dželalija, Toni470132156213.30.60.10.02.7142
Tomac, Marko72396035131.80.70.50.02.773
Vukoja, Ivan03100031.00.30.00.00.04
Pojavnik, Josip00000000.00.00.00.00.00
Štokić, Daniel09020024.50.01.00.00.011
Vukelić, Ivan03420013.04.02.00.00.09

Invicta - Individualne statistike 2018/19

Invicta – Individualne statistike 2018/19

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip31574092241105.74.00.90.224.1349
Bilić, Jakša278101413398.71.10.10.414.8226
Grbešić, Franjo76440103127106.44.01.00.312.7244
Dragozet, Hrvoje44529808376.44.11.10.011.9165
Mazić, Leonardo183219909284.02.41.10.011.5152
Mandić, Karlo10962613296109.62.61.30.29.6233
Sabolčec, Petar32519805364.23.21.30.08.8105
Šutalo, Karlo9367404475.11.00.60.06.391
Erceg, Boris62411613664.01.81.00.26.078
Govedarica, Petar0458315395.00.90.30.15.9110
Milaković, Saša7239332792.61.00.30.33.065
Gracin, Bruno0418111294.60.90.10.11.363
Radaković, Igor010410652.00.80.20.01.221
Milardović, Filip04110222.00.50.50.01.08
Dželalija, Toni215110691.70.10.10.00.723