Connect with us

Downtown Assassins II

Downtown Assassins II

Downtown Assassins II – CroHoops League Member Since 2018-19

Notes: renamed back from Downtown La Perla to Downtown Assassins II for 2022-23 season

Downtown La Perla - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Dolenčić, Filip211518.512.04.23.00.3799
Lučić, Robert183312.27.84.43.10.1496
Smolčić, Mislav18109.96.22.62.70.1385
Draganja, Toma19158.44.92.31.90.2337
Pavlov, Goran17167.04.33.61.30.0275
Đidara, Daniel20235.33.62.41.00.1244
Slišković, Saša92112.27.42.11.70.0211
Šurlina, Karlo1952.93.22.31.30.0184
Jelinčić, Tomislav19112.92.61.40.90.1151
Bosnić, Bojan637.24.82.31.70.398
Džanija, Luka1500.73.11.30.70.187
Žulj, Filip209.511.03.04.01.057
Tomasović, Marko920.70.70.20.20.016
Galić, Domagoj102.04.03.01.00.010
Pavlović, Luka000.00.00.00.00.00
Nikolić, Domagoj000.00.00.00.00.00
Kostanić, Marko000.00.00.00.00.00
Brusač, Matko000.00.00.00.00.00
Šimunić, Viktor100.00.00.00.00.00
Bubalo, Luka000.00.00.00.00.00
Prug, Toni000.00.00.00.00.00

Downtown LP Assassins - Individual Stats 2022-23

PlayerPositionGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Dolenčić, FilipForward-Center8108613.58610.8243.0273.420.3247
Horvat, MataForward51091321.85811.6204.0173.400.0204
Lučić, RobertGuard87789.6567.0445.5212.600.0198
Đidara, DanielForward-Guard847115.9364.5212.6121.510.1117
Smolčić, Mislav54819.6316.2102.091.820.4100
Draganja, TomaForward-Guard74676.6284.0121.7121.710.199
Smajo, Luka642107.0274.5142.371.200.090
Gribl, ŽeljkoGuard73905.6213.0142.0111.600.085
Ljubej, FranForward-Guard61332.2203.3132.2101.700.056
Jelinčić, TomislavGuard81642.0182.3111.410.100.046
Kokotović, MislavForward-Guard41644.0164.0123.020.500.046
Džanija, LukaForward-Guard3200.762.000.010.300.09
Cvitanović, PetarGuard1313.011.000.000.000.04
Gegač, Mateo1000.011.000.011.000.02
Ivanković, MateGuard0000.000.000.000.000.00
Žulj, FilipForward-Center0000.000.000.000.000.00
Marčinković, NedoForward-Guard0000.000.000.000.000.00
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Pregrada BarbariDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIThe White Mamba
Yokohama SnipersDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIAP Ekonomisti
ZapadDowntown Assassins II
Swing UnitedDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIKušlanova
Downtown Assassins IIKušlanova
Downtown Assassins IISlobosonics Moby Dick
Downtown Assassins IIArkham City Jail Blazers
KušlanovaDowntown Assassins II
AP EkonomistiDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIPešća Nightmare Raptors
Downtown Assassins IIIN2 Team
BauerfeindDowntown Assassins II
Barić & SonsDowntown Assassins II
KušlanovaDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIThe White Mamba
Trnsko DiablosDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIYokohama Snipers
AP EkonomistiDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIPešća Nightmare Raptors
Downtown Assassins IIIN2 Team
BauerfeindDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIArkham City Jail Blazers
Barić & SonsDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IISlobosonics Moby Dick
Downtown Assassins IIThe White Mamba
Trnsko DiablosDowntown Assassins II
Downtown Assassins IIYokohama Snipers

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

studeni 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  

Arhiva

More in