Connect with us

Arkham City Jail Blazers

Arkham City Jail Blazers

Arkham City Jail Blazers – CroHoops League Member Since 2020-21
Accomplishments:
2020-21 CroHoops Div.3 Champion; finished 2021-22 Div.2 reg.season with a league-best 22-0 W-L record, becoming the first CroHoops team ever to post the 22-0 W-L record; 

 

Arkham City Jail Blazers - Individualne statistike 2020-21

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Komadina, Paško6911015.27.33.21.30.3164
Abramović, Sven3991433.06.33.02.00.0133
Bašić, Niko65929.85.53.51.50.0122
Kero, Marko64948.25.84.20.50.0112
Erak, Mario5791415.84.61.20.80.0112
Tešija, Stipe248324.016.56.04.02.5106
Tonković, Robert339013.08.02.71.71.380
Poljančić, Antonio452413.04.31.51.00.079
Semren, Mirko53006.05.02.21.80.075
Paljušić, Alen52414.83.62.40.60.057
Mihaljević, Fran223111.55.51.01.51.041
Musil Todorović, David3401.34.75.01.70.339
Rimac, Stjepan3602.05.31.01.70.331
Fernandez, Pablo L.113113.07.01.02.02.025
Bikić, Ivan3411.32.71.72.00.023
Stipanović, Marko112112.04.03.01.00.020
Tadić, Jozo1202.06.06.01.00.015
Škorić, Marko0000.00.00.00.00.00

Arkham City Jail Blazers - Individualne statistike 2021-22

PlayerG3PTsPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Tešija, Stipe16914.48.92.62.80.7469
Komadina, Paško211810.65.22.82.10.1436
Tonković, Robert151311.77.72.62.30.5372
Stipanović, Marko182210.63.93.52.50.1370
Bašić, Niko1948.74.74.01.60.0362
Abramović, Sven111514.06.33.93.10.3303
Mihaljević, Fran16239.04.32.21.60.0274
Fernandez, Pablo L.12111.23.72.41.80.3233
Semren, Mirko12118.45.01.81.90.5212
Kero, Marko1434.65.12.11.80.1192
Rimac, Stjepan1223.55.11.52.40.3153
Tadić, Jozo15143.53.71.90.90.1151
Bikić, Ivan1463.93.42.21.10.1151
Paljušić, Alen1432.62.82.90.70.0125
Poljančić, Antonio1155.02.51.60.70.0109
Batur, Mihovil901.72.92.10.70.066
Erak, Mario424.86.01.51.00.053
Musil Todorović, David201.54.05.01.50.024
Škorić, Marko102.01.02.00.00.05
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Arkham City Jail BlazersPešća Nightmare Raptors
Arkham City Jail BlazersPešća Nightmare Raptors
Arkham City Jail BlazersPešća Nightmare Raptors
Arkham City Jail BlazersYokohama Snipers
Arkham City Jail BlazersYokohama Snipers
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Downtown La PerlaArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersYokohama Snipers
Barić & SonsArkham City Jail Blazers
KušlanovaArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersThe White Mamba
Arkham City Jail BlazersAP NAV Chefs Košarka
Pešća Nightmare RaptorsArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersTrnsko Diablos
IN2 TeamArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersSlobosonics Moby Dick
Arkham City Jail BlazersYokohama Snipers
Barić & SonsArkham City Jail Blazers
KušlanovaArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersThe White Mamba
Downtown La PerlaArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersAP NAV Chefs Košarka
Pešća Nightmare RaptorsArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersTrnsko Diablos
IN2 TeamArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersSlobosonics Moby Dick
Arkham City Jail BlazersSlobosonics Moby Dick
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
Arkham City Jail BlazersIN2 Team
AP NAV Chefs KošarkaArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersUncleDrew’s YoungBloods
Slobosonics Moby DickArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersGradec
Arkham City Jail BlazersBauerfeind
TVZ AttractionArkham City Jail Blazers
Arkham City Jail BlazersTrnsko Diablos

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

kolovoz 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Arhiva

More in