Connect with us

Arkham City Jail Blazers

Arkham City Jail Blazers

Arkham City Jail Blazers – CroHoops League members since 2020-21

Arkham City Jail Blazers - Individualne statistike 2020-21

Player3PTsPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Komadina, Paško109167.33.21.30.315.2164
Abramović, Sven149936.33.02.00.033.0133
Bašić, Niko25965.53.51.50.09.8122
Erak, Mario137345.31.00.50.018.3100
Kero, Marko44156.24.60.20.08.296
Poljančić, Antonio45244.31.51.00.013.079
Semren, Mirko03045.51.82.00.07.567
Tešija, Stipe122119.06.04.01.022.052
Tonković, Robert02227.51.51.51.511.046
Mihaljević, Fran12325.51.01.51.011.541
Musil Todorović, David0434.75.01.70.31.339
Paljušić, Alen01343.02.30.30.03.335
Rimac, Stjepan0635.31.01.70.32.031
Fernandez, Pablo L.11317.01.02.02.013.025
Bikić, Ivan1432.71.72.00.01.323
Stipanović, Marko0000.00.00.00.00.00
Tadić, Jozo0000.00.00.00.00.00
Škorić, Marko0000.00.00.00.00.00

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

rujan 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Arhiva

More in