Connect with us

Arkham City Jail Blazers

Arkham City Jail Blazers

Arkham City Jail Blazers – CroHoops League Member Since 2020-21
Accomplishments:
2020-21 CroHoops Div.3 Champion

Arkham City Jail Blazers - Individualne statistike 2020-21

Arkham City Jail Blazers - Individualne statistike 2020-21

Player3PTsPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Komadina, Paško109167.33.21.30.315.2164
Abramović, Sven149936.33.02.00.033.0133
Bašić, Niko25965.53.51.50.09.8122
Kero, Marko44965.84.20.50.08.2112
Erak, Mario147954.61.20.80.015.8112
Tešija, Stipe348216.56.04.02.524.0106
Tonković, Robert03938.02.71.71.313.080
Poljančić, Antonio45244.31.51.00.013.079
Semren, Mirko03055.02.21.80.06.075
Paljušić, Alen12453.62.40.60.04.857
Mihaljević, Fran12325.51.01.51.011.541
Musil Todorović, David0434.75.01.70.31.339
Rimac, Stjepan0635.31.01.70.32.031
Fernandez, Pablo L.11317.01.02.02.013.025
Bikić, Ivan1432.71.72.00.01.323
Stipanović, Marko11214.03.01.00.012.020
Tadić, Jozo0216.06.01.00.02.015
Škorić, Marko0000.00.00.00.00.00

Arkham City Jail Blazers - Individualne statistike 2021-22

Arkham City Jail Blazers - Individualne statistike 2021-22

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Komadina, Paško13104.52.91.90.112.5219
Tešija, Stipe279.33.02.11.314.0208
Abramović, Sven777.04.43.10.314.1203
Bašić, Niko395.24.21.70.010.3193
Tonković, Robert787.92.82.10.610.6192
Stipanović, Marko984.14.32.60.111.3179
Semren, Mirko966.82.02.80.513.2152
Mihaljević, Fran1084.52.61.90.09.1145
Kero, Marko166.23.22.70.25.2104
Bikić, Ivan584.12.51.50.34.5103
Paljušić, Alen183.32.50.80.02.169
Fernandez, Pablo L.034.02.31.70.014.367
Rimac, Stjepan163.81.72.00.31.858
Erak, Mario236.71.31.00.05.744
Tadić, Jozo342.81.00.50.02.828
Musil Todorović, David015.06.02.00.02.015
Batur, Mihovil022.02.00.50.00.09
Poljančić, Antonio022.01.01.00.00.08
Škorić, Marko011.02.00.00.02.05

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

siječanj 2022
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Arhiva

More in