Friday, April 1st 2011 Split vs Borik Puntamika   69:54 Zagreb CO vs Alkar Sinj   100:84 Zadar vs Zabok   92:61   Sunday, April 3rd 2011 Cibona Zagreb vs Cedevita Zagreb  64:80   STANDINGS Cedevita 3-0 Zagreb CO 3-0 Zadar 2-1 Split...

ANTONIJA MISURA, JOLLY JBS SIBENIK    Saturday, April 2nd 2011 19.30 CET  Medvescak Zagreb vs Lupa Promotion Zagreb 19.30 CET  Pula vs Studenac Omis   Sunday, April 3rd 2011 20.00 CET Gospic CO vs Jolly JBS Sibenik  

  Saturday, April 9th 2011   Zabok vs Alkar   69:75 Zadar vs Borik Puntamika   77:45 Zagreb CO vs Cedevita Zagreb    93:97     Sunday, April 10th 2011   Split vs Cibona Zagreb   79:75     STANDINGS (after 5th Ro...

    Tuesday, April 12th 2011 Cedevita Zagreb vs Zadar    69:60 Cedevita: Rudez 26(10-14) pts, Kovacevic 14 pts(3-6 threes)+6 reb, Bazdaric 13 reb Zadar: Car 26pts(4-6 threes)+8 received fouls, Brown 14pts+9reb, Ivanov 6pts+3reb     ...

    Friday, April 22nd 2011 Alkar Sinj vs Cedevita Zagreb   63:81 Zabok vs Split   87:92   Saturday, April 23rd 2011 Cibona Zagreb vs Borik Puntamika   93:69 Zadar vs Zagreb CO   80:62     CURRENT STANDINGS Cedevita Zagreb...

      Wednesday, April 27th 2011 Zadar vs Cibona Zagreb   70:93 Zagreb CO vs Zabok   100:60 Split vs Alkar Sinj   55:72 Cedevita Zagreb vs Borik Puntamika   84:58     CURRENT STANDINGS Cedevita Zagreb   9-0 Zagreb CO   ...

DAMJAN RUDEZ, CEDEVITA ZAGREB     Saturday, April 30th 2011 Borik Puntamika vs Split  75:56 Zabok vs Zadar   72:90 Alkar Sinj vs Zagreb CO   61:100 Cedevita Zagreb vs Cibona Zagreb   97:93     CURRENT STANDINGS Cedevita Zagreb ...

  SLAVONSKI BROD, CROATIA   Next weekend Croatian Junior Championship Final Four will take place in the town of Slavonski Brod.  Games will be played in the sports center “Vijus”. Here is the complete schedule:   Saturday, May ...

  ALEKSANDAR PETROVIC, CEDEVITA ZAGREB     Tuesday, May 2nd 2011 Zagreb CO vs Borik Punamika   96:71 Split vs Cedevita Zagreb   66:60 Zadar vs Alkar Sinj   76:61   Wednesday, May 3rd 2011 Zabok vs Cibona Zagreb   62:79   C...

2011 Croatian Cadet Championship Final Four took place in Trnsko, Zagreb. This was yet another opportunity for the latest Zagreb CO phenom Mario Hezonja to showcase his overall skills and recent development, while upgrading his profile in scouts’ no...

    This was just the one in the series of qualification tournaments. Here are the results:   1st Place BAJT: Tomislav Sandic, Sasa Milanovic, Miro Vranjic 2nd Place NINJE: Bojan i Marko Hrandek 3rd Place FEDEX: Goran Kragulj, Marko Kozlovi...

  CroHoops Outdoor League 6th round schedule is as follows:   Saturday, June 18th Maksimir vs Bukovac   108:99 (14:24, 32:22, 28:25, 34:28)     Sunday, June 19th 09.30 CET: Pescenica vs Botinec   cancelled due to bad weather 11.00 ...

2017 All-Star Game Highlights

2017 Finals Game 3 Top 10 Plays

Lista Strijelaca - CroHoops doigravanje 2016/17

RankIgračEkipaPPG
1Mijić, DamirSavica City29.0
2Stanić, FilipSlobostina27.0
3Šiptar, TomislavTresnjevka Zrinjevac24.5
4Baran, NikolaInvicta23.5
5Salopek, TomislavSavica City22.4
6Jović, NikolaDubrava Y-Hill21.5
7Malenica, IvanTresnjevka Zrinjevac21.0
8Grozdanić, MarkoInvicta20.0
9Vinko, MarinDubrava Y-Hill19.5
10Lončar, TomoSlobostina19.0
11Kos, BorisOptika Sokol18.5
12Raić, DomagojHrelic Disneyland18.5
13Devčić, BranimirSavica City18.3
14Baričević, AlanJankomir Transformers18.0
15Bilandžija, FranoDubrava Y-Hill17.5
16Kolanović, ToniZadar17.3
17Hrabar, MarkoOptika Sokol16.0
18Dmitrović, MarkoSavica City15.5
19Franjić, DarioTresnjevka Zrinjevac15.0
20Piasevoli, IvanZadar14.8
21Matić, DomagojJankomir Transformers14.3
22Boras, TomislavTresnjevka Zrinjevac14.0
23Grbešić, FranjoInvicta13.8
24Božić, HrvojeSavica City13.0
25Capan, TomislavOptika Sokol13.0
26Babić, GoranOptika Sokol12.5
27Vrdoljak, VinkoSlobostina12.0
28Mamić, HrvojeOptika Sokol12.0
29Nikolić, IvanJankomir Transformers11.6
30Hlevnjak, MarkoDubrava Y-Hill11.5
31Benković, TomislavOptika Sokol11.5
32Žilić, LukaZadar11.3
33Gogić, IvanJankomir Transformers10.2
34Deković, MatkoZadar10.0
35Oroz, AntonioOptika Sokol9.5
36Pavlov, GoranSavica City9.0
37Mazić, LeonardoInvicta9.0
38Vukoja, IvanInvicta8.8
39Milković, NenadJankomir Transformers8.5
40Mračić, TomislavZadar8.5
41Starjački, VjekoslavDubrava Y-Hill8.0
42Ramljak, IvanHrelic Disneyland7.5
43Pojavnik, JosipInvicta7.3
44Slišković, SašaSavica City6.9
45Livajić, DarioJankomir Transformers6.8
46Prica, VedranDubrava Y-Hill6.5
47Medak, MiranJankomir Transformers6.4
48Marčinković, NedoTresnjevka Zrinjevac6.0
49Abazović, SanelSlobostina6.0
50Sabljak, SvenInvicta5.8
51Karuc, IvanZadar5.7
52Deković, JurajZadar5.5
53Boras, ZvonimirTresnjevka Zrinjevac5.0
54Pejović, SilvanoSlobostina5.0
55Antolović, TomislavHrelic Disneyland5.0
56Marijan, AnteSavica City4.7
57Rončević, JurajInvicta4.5
58Milaković, SašaInvicta4.3
59Bekavac, LukaJankomir Transformers4.0
60Mićin, KristijanDubrava Y-Hill4.0
61Džale, MarinkoTresnjevka Zrinjevac4.0
62Krivić, JakovTresnjevka Zrinjevac4.0
63Berisha, MartinHrelic Disneyland4.0
64Maslovara, DeanSlobostina4.0
65Bralić, ViceZadar3.7
66Ivičić,ToniZadar3.5
67Galić, DenienHrelic Disneyland3.5
68Sikavica, JoškoJankomir Transformers3.4
69Govedarica, PetarInvicta3.0
70Krivić, IvanTresnjevka Zrinjevac3.0
71Orešić, BrunoSlobostina3.0
72Canjuga, JosipDubrava Y-Hill2.5
73Škorić, MarkoOptika Sokol2.5
74Kero, MarkoOptika Sokol2.0
75Prošev, AndrejTresnjevka Zrinjevac2.0
76Bosnić, BojanSavica City2.0
77Radaković, IgorInvicta1.5
78Dželalija, ToniInvicta1.0
79Švec, IvanSavica City1.0
80Lešić, HrvojeJankomir Transformers0.8
81Tomasović, MarkoSavica City0.6
82Nivić, VlahoZadar0.5
83Šandrić, EnioJankomir Transformers0.4
84Doderović, MarkoJankomir Transformers0.3
85Mesiček, MarkoJankomir Transformers0.0
86Cikron, AndrijaDubrava Y-Hill0.0
87Bekavac, AnteJankomir Transformers0.0
88Skroče, StipeTresnjevka Zrinjevac0.0
89Marčinković, LukaTresnjevka Zrinjevac0.0
90Palinić, FilipDubrava Y-Hill0.0
91Lončar, TomislavJankomir Transformers0.0
92Trepalovac, AlenSavica City0.0
93Erslan, ŠimeZadar0.0
94Krajačić, FredSavica City0.0
95Jelavić, TomislavJankomir Transformers0.0
96Meglaj, FilipJankomir Transformers0.0
97Špiček, LovroSlobostina0.0
98Malnar, AntonSlobostina0.0
99Bebek, MarioHrelic Disneyland0.0
100Vidman, NenadOptika Sokol0.0
101Pavelić, MijatHrelic Disneyland0.0
102Nenadić, ZlatkoJankomir Transformers0.0
103Štokić, DanielInvicta0.0

Marko Grozdanic 16/17 Highlights

Kategorije