Friday, April 1st 2011 Split vs Borik Puntamika   69:54 Zagreb CO vs Alkar Sinj   100:84 Zadar vs Zabok   92:61   Sunday, April 3rd 2011 Cibona Zagreb vs Cedevita Zagreb  64:80   STANDINGS Cedevita 3-0 Zagreb CO 3-0 Zadar 2-1 Split...

ANTONIJA MISURA, JOLLY JBS SIBENIK    Saturday, April 2nd 2011 19.30 CET  Medvescak Zagreb vs Lupa Promotion Zagreb 19.30 CET  Pula vs Studenac Omis   Sunday, April 3rd 2011 20.00 CET Gospic CO vs Jolly JBS Sibenik  

  Saturday, April 9th 2011   Zabok vs Alkar   69:75 Zadar vs Borik Puntamika   77:45 Zagreb CO vs Cedevita Zagreb    93:97     Sunday, April 10th 2011   Split vs Cibona Zagreb   79:75     STANDINGS (after 5th Ro...

    Tuesday, April 12th 2011 Cedevita Zagreb vs Zadar    69:60 Cedevita: Rudez 26(10-14) pts, Kovacevic 14 pts(3-6 threes)+6 reb, Bazdaric 13 reb Zadar: Car 26pts(4-6 threes)+8 received fouls, Brown 14pts+9reb, Ivanov 6pts+3reb     ...

    Friday, April 22nd 2011 Alkar Sinj vs Cedevita Zagreb   63:81 Zabok vs Split   87:92   Saturday, April 23rd 2011 Cibona Zagreb vs Borik Puntamika   93:69 Zadar vs Zagreb CO   80:62     CURRENT STANDINGS Cedevita Zagreb...

      Wednesday, April 27th 2011 Zadar vs Cibona Zagreb   70:93 Zagreb CO vs Zabok   100:60 Split vs Alkar Sinj   55:72 Cedevita Zagreb vs Borik Puntamika   84:58     CURRENT STANDINGS Cedevita Zagreb   9-0 Zagreb CO   ...

DAMJAN RUDEZ, CEDEVITA ZAGREB     Saturday, April 30th 2011 Borik Puntamika vs Split  75:56 Zabok vs Zadar   72:90 Alkar Sinj vs Zagreb CO   61:100 Cedevita Zagreb vs Cibona Zagreb   97:93     CURRENT STANDINGS Cedevita Zagreb ...

  SLAVONSKI BROD, CROATIA   Next weekend Croatian Junior Championship Final Four will take place in the town of Slavonski Brod.  Games will be played in the sports center “Vijus”. Here is the complete schedule:   Saturday, May ...

  ALEKSANDAR PETROVIC, CEDEVITA ZAGREB     Tuesday, May 2nd 2011 Zagreb CO vs Borik Punamika   96:71 Split vs Cedevita Zagreb   66:60 Zadar vs Alkar Sinj   76:61   Wednesday, May 3rd 2011 Zabok vs Cibona Zagreb   62:79   C...

2011 Croatian Cadet Championship Final Four took place in Trnsko, Zagreb. This was yet another opportunity for the latest Zagreb CO phenom Mario Hezonja to showcase his overall skills and recent development, while upgrading his profile in scouts’ no...

    This was just the one in the series of qualification tournaments. Here are the results:   1st Place BAJT: Tomislav Sandic, Sasa Milanovic, Miro Vranjic 2nd Place NINJE: Bojan i Marko Hrandek 3rd Place FEDEX: Goran Kragulj, Marko Kozlovi...

  CroHoops Outdoor League 6th round schedule is as follows:   Saturday, June 18th Maksimir vs Bukovac   108:99 (14:24, 32:22, 28:25, 34:28)     Sunday, June 19th 09.30 CET: Pescenica vs Botinec   cancelled due to bad weather 11.00 ...

Top 10 Plays of the Week IX

Tablica Lige nakon 9. kola

1. Savica 8-1 (922:754) 17b
2. Jankomir 8-0(771:612) 16b (-1)
3. Trešnjevka 6-3 (838:727) 15b
4. Zadar 5-3 (685:616) 13b (-1)
5. Optika 5-3 (652:599) 13b (-1)
6. Invicta 4-5 (745:776) 13b
7. Dubrava 5-3 (666:705) 13b (-1)
8. Sloboština 2-7 (685:715) 11b
9. Bjelovar 3-5 (622:673) 11b (-1)
10. Hrelić 2-7 (685:813) 11b
11. MD Zadar 2-7 (676:807) 11b
12. KK Zelina 1-7 (554:733) 9b(-1)

ažurirano: 05.12.2016.

DunkShop Dunk of the Week IX

Lista Strijelaca Sezona 2016/17

RankIgračEkipaPPG
1Grozdanić, MarkoInvicta31.6
2Baran, NikolaInvicta30.5
3Morić, IvanDubrava Yellow Hill29.3
4Perić, LucianMali Dućan Zadar27.5
5Mijić, FeliksSavica City25.4
6Kalinić, AdamKK Zelina24.6
7Stanić, FilipSlobostina SmoothStrikers24.5
8Gogić, IvanJankomir Transformers23.7
9Salopek, TomislavSavica City22.7
10Franjić, DarioTresnjevka Zrinjevac22.1
11Šiptar, TomislavTresnjevka Zrinjevac22.0
12Barbir, MateOptika Sokol21.8
13Kolanović, ToniNovi Zagreb Dream Team21.4
14Boras, TomislavTresnjevka Zrinjevac21.3
15Nikolić, IvanBjelovar GO2Oka21.3
16Žilić, LukaZadar20.3
17Raić, DomagojHrelic Disneyland20.3
18Baljkas, JosipHrelic Disneyland19.5
19Kežman, BojanInvicta19.0
20Dodig, KrešimirMali Dućan Zadar18.3
21Pandur, KarloKK Zelina18.0
22Perić, DominikCroHoops Winter League – Schedule & Results18.0
23Kovačević, TomislavSlobostina SmoothStrikers18.0
24Baričević, AlenJankomir Transformers17.3
25Lovrić, MiroBjelovar GO2Oka17.3
26Livajić, DarijoJankomir Transformers16.7
27Bashota, LukaHrelic Disneyland16.5
28Vinko, MarinDubrava Yellow Hill16.2
29Brigljević, IgorHrelic Disneyland15.8
30Krajačić, FredSavica City15.6
31Matić, DomagojJankomir Transformers15.3
32Grbešić, FranjoInvicta15.1
33Milković, NenadJankomir Transformers15.1
34Milković, TomislavSlobostina SmoothStrikers15.0
35Čikeš, IvoKK Zelina15.0
36Trepalovac, AlenSavica City14.8
37Hrabar, MarkoOptika Sokol14.2
38Lončar, TomoSlobostina SmoothStrikers14.2
39Bilandžija, FranoDubrava Yellow Hill14.0
40Bekavac, LukaJankomir Transformers14.0
41Capan, TomislavOptika Sokol13.9
42Devčić, BranimirSavica City13.6
43Karuc, IvanZadar13.2
44Maglić, MarkoDubrava Yellow Hill13.0
45Vrček, VidSlobostina SmoothStrikers12.8
46Juran, PereMali Dućan Zadar12.8
47Poldrugač, MarkoKK Zelina12.7
48Krivić, JakovTresnjevka Zrinjevac12.5
49Pajić, ZoranBjelovar GO2Oka12.3
50Ivanković, MarioNovi Zagreb Dream Team12.3
51Jović, NikolaDubrava Yellow Hill12.2
52Mamić, HrvojeOptika Sokol12.0
53Slišković, SašaSavica City11.9
54Piasevoli, IvanZadar11.8
55Jonjić, IvanNovi Zagreb Dream Team11.8
56Medak, MiranJankomir Transformers11.7
57Vukoja, IvanInvicta11.6
58Kos, BorisOptika Sokol11.6
59Sikavica, JoškoJankomir Transformers11.5
60Štimac, BrunoNovi Zagreb Dream Team11.4
61Lončar, TomislavJankomir Transformers11.3
62Škifić, NikoMali Dućan Zadar11.3
63Rogović, DorianBjelovar GO2Oka11.2
64Gulam, DinoKK Zelina11.1
65Uzelac, NikolaDubrava Yellow Hill11.0
66Deković, MatkoZadar11.0
67Bebek, MarioHrelic Disneyland10.8
68Pavlov, GoranSavica City10.6
69Begonja, LukaMali Dućan Zadar10.5
70Prošev, AndrejTresnjevka Zrinjevac10.3
71Jurajec-Baranović, MelkiorTresnjevka Zrinjevac10.0
72Frljak, MatijaKK Zelina10.0
73Fruk, JosipKK Zelina10.0
74Vrdoljak, VinkoSlobostina SmoothStrikers10.0
75Hlevnjak, MarkoDubrava Yellow Hill9.8
76Slunjski, IvanHrelic Disneyland9.7
77Meglaj, FilipJankomir Transformers9.7
78Babić, GoranOptika Sokol9.7
79Ramljak, IvanHrelic Disneyland9.6
80Malenica, IvanNovi Zagreb Dream Team9.5
81Krivić, IvanTresnjevka Zrinjevac9.5
82Dmitrović, MarkoSavica City9.5
83Galić, DenienHrelic Disneyland9.4
84Marčinković, NedoTresnjevka Zrinjevac9.0
85Rončević, JurajInvicta9.0
86Kolovrat, DinoBjelovar GO2Oka8.7
87Melkić, MladenBjelovar GO2Oka8.4
88Marijan, AnteSavica City8.3
89Prica, VedranDubrava Yellow Hill8.3
90Nikolić, IlijaBjelovar GO2Oka8.0
91Jugović, DamirBjelovar GO2Oka8.0
92Kurta, NikoNovi Zagreb Dream Team8.0
93Ivičić,ToniZadar7.8
94Car, IgorSlobostina SmoothStrikers7.8
95Zorica, NikolaSlobostina SmoothStrikers7.5
96Zeman, IvorBjelovar GO2Oka7.5
97Mareković, RajkoOptika Sokol7.5
98Škorić, MarkoOptika Sokol7.4
99Starjački, VjekoslavDubrava Yellow Hill7.3
100Plavec, MarkoOptika Sokol7.0
101Pajić, ViktorBjelovar GO2Oka7.0
102Kalinić, TomislavKK Zelina7.0
103Špiček, LovroSlobostina SmoothStrikers7.0
104Bralić, ViceZadar7.0
105Doderović, MarkoJankomir Transformers7.0
106Tomasović, MarkoSavica City6.7
107Božić, HrvojeSavica City6.6
108Belošić, TomislavKK Zelina6.6
109Gregorić, KarloHrelic Disneyland6.0
110Govedarica, PetarInvicta6.0
111Oroz, AntonioOptika Sokol6.0
112Ćurić, IvanDubrava Yellow Hill6.0
113Benčić, BrunoNovi Zagreb Dream Team6.0
114Pokas, KrunoBjelovar GO2Oka6.0
115Antolović, TomislavHrelic Disneyland5.9
116Jelavić, TomislavJankomir Transformers5.8
117Pejović, SilvanoSlobostina SmoothStrikers5.8
118Bosnić, BojanSavica City5.7
119Dananić, HrvojeKK Zelina5.5
120Horvat, LukaOptika Sokol5.3
121Mračić, TomislavZadar5.3
122Gluhačić, KarloSlobostina SmoothStrikers5.2
123Buljan, BranimirNovi Zagreb Dream Team5.2
124Vranešić, FilipDubrava Yellow Hill5.0
125Arvay, ZrinkoBjelovar GO2Oka5.0
126Deković, JurajZadar5.0
127Horvat, KrunoslavHrelic Disneyland5.0
128Antolković, IvanHrelic Disneyland5.0
129Šutalo, FilipMali Dućan Zadar5.0
130Šandrić, EnioJankomir Transformers4.8
131Lešić, HrvojeJankomir Transformers4.8
132Glamuzina, GoranSlobostina SmoothStrikers4.7
133Milaković, SašaInvicta4.6
134Pojavnik, JosipInvicta4.6
135Radaković, IgorInvicta4.5
136Kelava, MarioBjelovar GO2Oka4.4
137Cikron, AndrijaDubrava Yellow Hill4.3
138Perić, BojanMali Dućan Zadar4.0
139Butina, TomislavOptika Sokol4.0
140Džale, MarinkoTresnjevka Zrinjevac3.9
141Zoričić, TomislavHrelic Disneyland3.8
142Dželalija, ToniInvicta3.4
143Stanković, AndroHrelic Disneyland3.3
144Mićin, KristijanDubrava Yellow Hill3.0
145Jelović, AnteMali Dućan Zadar3.0
146Canjuga, JosipDubrava Yellow Hill2.8
147Skroče, StipeTresnjevka Zrinjevac2.7
148Ljolje, MarinNovi Zagreb Dream Team2.7
149Kero, MarkoOptika Sokol2.6
150Boras, ZvonimirTresnjevka Zrinjevac2.4
151Hajdić, RokoZadar2.0
152Pera, FabioMali Dućan Zadar2.0
153Crnjac, LukaDubrava Yellow Hill2.0
154Alavanja, JureDubrava Yellow Hill2.0
155Jambrović, MarkoNovi Zagreb Dream Team2.0
156Ćubek, NikolaKK Zelina2.0
157Kaliterna, IvanSlobostina SmoothStrikers2.0
158Štokić, DanielInvicta1.9
159Švec, IvanSavica City1.8
160Vidman, NenadOptika Sokol1.6
161Marčinković, LukaTresnjevka Zrinjevac1.5
162Nivić, VlahoZadar1.5
163Bekavac, AnteJankomir Transformers1.4
164Erslan, ŠimeZadar1.3
165Abazović, SanelSlobostina SmoothStrikers1.1
166Pavelić, MijatHrelic Disneyland1.0
167Lujo, DinoInvicta1.0
168Ljubičić, LovreMali Dućan Zadar1.0
169Nenadić, ZlatkoJankomir Transformers0.7
170Tomičić, IvanMali Dućan Zadar0.7
171Šuškvić, TinoDubrava Yellow Hill0.0
172Lončar, LukaJankomir Transformers0.0
173Mesiček, MarkoJankomir Transformers0.0
174Jurković, TomislavSlobostina SmoothStrikers0.0
175Mahmutović, AlanSavica City0.0
176Tomac, MarkoOptika Sokol0.0
177Bagarić, MatejSlobostina SmoothStrikers0.0
178Repec, FilipNovi Zagreb Dream Team0.0
179Baštek, KarloMali Dućan Zadar0.0
180Matijević, AnteHrelic Disneyland0.0
181Perinić, LovreMali Dućan Zadar0.0
182Kalinić, LukaKK Zelina0.0

Kategorije