Croatian NT head coach Josip “Joke” Vrankovic took over as the head coach of the struggling Croatian basketball giant Cibona Zagreb. Terms of the two-year deal remain undisclosed.   Interestingly enough Vrankovic inherited the head...

  After unforgetable “March Madness” it is time for Final Four. This year’s NCAA Final Four will take place from April 2nd until April 4th in Reliant Stadium (Houston, Texas).   On Saturday, Connecticut(3) will play Kentucky(4)...

PF BRANDON BROWN, ZADAR   POINTS (per game – 2 games played) Brandon Brown(Zadar)     23.0 Bracey Wright(Cedevita) 20.0 Marko Car(Zadar)     19.5 Robert Lez(Zabok)     18.0 Marijan Cakarun(Borik)     16.0 Ivan Mimica(Split)     1...

  In a relatively tight game in front of it’s home crowd Gospic CO was able to hold off it’s biggest Croatian rival Jolly JBS Sibenik by 83:69 (28:21, 17:22, 18:15, 20:11) and win it’s 6th Croatian Ruzica-Meglaj Rimac Cup title. &nb...

2011 Croatian Cup Final Four for women will take place this weekend in the town of Gospic. Semifinals – Saturday, March 26th 2011 Jolly JBS Sibenik vs Medvescak Zagreb   80:55 Gospic CO vs Lupa Promotion Zagreb   96:66   Final – Sunda...

  Friday, 25 March 2011 Cibona Zagreb vs Zadar 57:80   Saturday, 26th March 2011 Zabok vs Zagreb CO  65:80 Alkar Sinj vs Split  79:62 Borik Puntamika vs Cedevita Zagreb  89:92   STANDINGS Cedevita 2-0 Zagreb CO 2-0 Borik Puntamika 1-1 Za...

The NCAA Division I Men’s Basketball Tournament continues tonight with the Sweet 16®. Catch the action LIVE online with NCAA March Madness On Demand or on TV on CBS and TBS beginning at 7p ET. » WATCH LIVE   While you’re waiting for the...

  At the beginning of March BC Zagreb’s talented swingman Mario Hezonja attended Jordan Brand Classic Camp in London.   Among 50 players born in 1995,  Zagreb’s 16-year old phenom impressed international scouts and earned the invita...

After the heartbreak defeat in the Croatian Cup’s semifinal from BC Zadar coach Petrovic squad demonstrated unprecedented willingness and determination to bounce back. While proving they can still play the game at the high level they have achieved t...

With an 93-102 win over FMP Zeleznik in the final game Crvena Zvezda junior team took 2011 NIJT Belgrade title. Zvezda was paced by an excellent performance of PG Aleksandar Cvetkovic who scored 33 points (10-of-14 for two points, 9-9 from the free-thow l...

In front of the hometown crowd Kobe Bryant scored 37 points and led West to an 148:143 victory over East in the 60th annual NBA All-Star Game. L.A. Lakers shooting guard was named Game’s MVP after converting 14-26 field goal attempts to go along imp...

Medvescak vs Partizan    63:62 Celje vs Gospic    88:67 Vozdovac vs Maribor    93:84 Jolly vs Lupa Promotion    80:69 Vojvodina vs Celik    60:78 Radivoj Korac vs Jedinstvo    68:64

Zadar – Buducnost 74:78 Igokea – Krka 66:78 Radnicki – Cibona 89:79 Zvezda – Partizan 68:76 Nymburk – Hemofarm 66:71 Zagreb – Siroki 86:80 Olimpija – Cedevita 75:67

F/C Josip Mikulic who is having a great season for North Broward Prep (Florida) has reportedly commit to play for North Carolina State Wolfpack (NCAA) as a part of their 2012 recruiting class. Mikulic will become the first Croat ever to play for prestigio...

Cedevita Zagreb managed to achieve important road victory by defeating Gran Canaria, 86-89 on Tuesday night in a game that pulled the winners to second place in Group I with a 2-2 record. Cedevita is now in position to qualify for the quarterfinals with a...

On Monday FIBA Europe announced that versatile Checz forward Jan Vesely (Partizan) is the winner of the 2010 Young Men’s Player of the Year award. Vesely edged out three-time winner PG Ricky Rubio of Spain in both the public and an expert panel vote...

Top 10 Plays of the Week III

Raspored & Rezultati

DatumDogađanjaVrijeme/Rezultati

CHL Division I 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

Rank Igrač Ekipa PPG
1 Gašparac, Hrvoje Kušlanova 28.0
2 Škara, Josip Građevinski fakultet 23.5
3 Rožman, Filip Invicta 23.5
4 Dugandžić, Franko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 23.3
5 Kovačević, Tomislav CroHoops Division I All-Stars 22.8
6 Mandić, Bruno Hrelić Disneyland 22.5
7 Krajačić, Fred Savica City 22.0
8 Pavković, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 21.8
9 Šunjić, Petar Rude Boys 21.7
10 Raić, Domagoj Hrelić Disneyland 21.5
11 Slišković, Saša Savica City 21.3
12 Novosel, Luka Stožer XII 21.0
13 Maznik, Mislav Rude Boys 20.0
14 Šiptar, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 19.8
15 Gogić, Ivan Jankomir Transformers 19.3
16 Češkić, Miron CroHoops Division I All-Stars 19.0
17 Kuzmanović, Dario Kušlanova 19.0
18 Galić, Davor Jankomir Transformers 18.5
19 Devčić, Branimir Savica City 18.0
20 Matijević, Ante Hrelić Disneyland 18.0
21 Boras, Tomislav AKK Trešnjevka 17.7
22 Matić, Domagoj Jankomir Transformers 17.0
23 Gajski, Tomislav Bosco 16.8
24 Piasevoli, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 14.8
25 Baljkas, Josip Bosco 14.5
26 Kranjčec, Kristijan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 14.3
27 Škarić, Andrija Kušlanova 14.3
28 Mravac, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 14.0
29 Antunović, Ivo Savica City 14.0
30 Pavlov, Goran La Perla 13.8
31 Tušek, Tomislav Stožer XII 13.7
32 Dragozet, Hrvoje Invicta 13.7
33 Maglajlija, Benjamin Rude Boys 13.0
34 Mioč, Josip Hrelić Disneyland 13.0
35 Bekavac, Luka Jankomir Transformers 13.0
36 Pojavnik, Josip Kušlanova 12.8
37 Starjački, Vjekoslav Dubrava Y-Hill 12.5
38 Bilandžija, Frano CroHoops Division I All-Stars 12.5
39 Janović, Mislav Bosco 12.0
40 Barišić, Vedran Kušlanova 12.0
41 Žilić, Luka CroHoops Division I All-Stars 12.0
42 Kalinić, Filip CroHoops Division I All-Stars 11.8
43 Grbešić, Franjo CroHoops Division I All-Stars 11.8
44 Livajić, Dario Jankomir Transformers 11.5
45 Bilić, Jakša Invicta 11.3
46 Kalinić, Adam Dubrava Y-Hill 11.3
47 Župan, Luka Optika Sokol Stenjevec 11.3
48 Sabljić, Josip Optika Sokol Stenjevec 11.3
49 Vlaho, Matej Optika Sokol Stenjevec 11.0
50 Antolović, Tomislav Hrelić Disneyland 11.0
51 Ribičić, Matko Dubrava Y-Hill 11.0
52 Milas, Hrvoje Stožer XII 11.0
53 Zorica, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 11.0
54 Banić, Bruno Bosco 10.7
55 Brajković, Srđan Stožer XII 10.5
56 Crnčec, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 10.5
57 Gluhačić, Karlo AKK Trešnjevka 10.0
58 Tomac, Don Hrelić Disneyland 10.0
59 Matutinović, Tin Kušlanova 10.0
60 Lučić, Robert Kušlanova 10.0
61 Nakić, Matej Rude Boys 9.8
62 Lončar, Tomislav Jankomir Transformers 9.7
63 Baričević, Alan Jankomir Transformers 9.5
64 Vrdoljak, Vinko Bosco 9.5
65 Mandić, Karlo Invicta 9.3
66 Rudić, Dino Stožer XII 9.3
67 Katić, Vjeko Stožer XII 9.0
68 Krstulović, Mislav Rude Boys 8.8
69 Perović, Maroje AKK Trešnjevka 8.5
70 Gluhak, Goran Stožer XII 8.3
71 Maslovara, Dean Dubrava Y-Hill 8.3
72 Bašura-Vlahek, Vedran Optika Sokol Stenjevec 8.3
73 Krešić, Danijel Jankomir Transformers 8.0
74 Govedarica, Petar Invicta 7.8
75 Belošić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 7.5
76 Škiljo, Roko Rude Boys 7.5
77 Milanović-Litre, Srećko Optika Sokol Stenjevec 7.3
78 Šutalo, Karlo Invicta 7.3
79 Pavlović, Luka Bosco 7.0
80 Čibarić, Armano Građevinski fakultet 7.0
81 Marijan, Ante Savica City 7.0
82 Ramljak, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 7.0
83 Capan, Tomislav Optika Sokol Stenjevec 6.5
84 Kraljik, Mihovil Kušlanova 6.5
85 Šarinić, Luka Bosco 6.0
86 Bosnić, Bojan Savica City 6.0
87 Špiček, Lovro Rude Boys 6.0
88 Klarić, Luka Građevinski fakultet 6.0
89 Modrić, Jerko Građevinski fakultet 6.0
90 Krivić, Jakov AKK Trešnjevka 6.0
91 Sabolčec, Petar Invicta 6.0
92 Galić, Denien Hrelić Disneyland 5.8
93 Tomić, Luka Rude Boys 5.5
94 Pajić, Zoran Savica City 5.5
95 Held, Hrvoje Kušlanova 5.3
96 Kralj, Igor IX Gimnazija 5.3
97 Mazić, Leonardo Invicta 5.0
98 Poto, Tomislav Kušlanova 5.0
99 Lešić, Hrvoje Jankomir Transformers 5.0
100 Markočić, Matija Optika Sokol Stenjevec 5.0
101 Lijović, Ivan Stožer XII 4.8
102 Prica, Vedran Dubrava Y-Hill 4.7
103 Džale, Marinko AKK Trešnjevka 4.7
104 Pejović, Silvano Bosco 4.7
105 Buljan, Branimir Bosco 4.5
106 Orešić, Bruno Jankomir Transformers 4.5
107 Gardijan, Marko Građevinski fakultet 4.5
108 Dominis, Krešimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 4.5
109 Dilber, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 4.5
110 Radulović, Ante Građevinski fakultet 4.5
111 Dimitrijević, Matija Kušlanova 4.3
112 Matolić, Grgur Rude Boys 3.8
113 Milaković, Saša Invicta 3.8
114 Doderović, Marko Jankomir Transformers 3.7
115 Erceg, Boris Invicta 3.7
116 Barać, Vjeko Građevinski fakultet 3.5
117 Šavar, Luka Stožer XII 3.5
118 Pita, Senad Stožer XII 3.5
119 Gmajnicki, Kristof-Simon AKK Trešnjevka 3.0
120 Knez, Marko AKK Trešnjevka 3.0
121 Tomasović, Marko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 3.0
122 Kalinić, Tomislav Dubrava Y-Hill 3.0
123 Žilić, Drago Stožer XII 3.0
124 Konopa, Hrvoje Stožer XII 3.0
125 Gluhak, Damir Stožer XII 3.0
126 Pavelić, Filip Bosco 3.0
127 Tomac, Dino Hrelić Disneyland 2.3
128 Stanković, Andro Hrelić Disneyland 2.3
129 Ćorić, Ljupko Jankomir Transformers 2.0
130 Megla, Igor Hrelić Disneyland 2.0
131 Nikić, Anđelko Rude Boys 2.0
132 Bekavac, Ante Jankomir Transformers 2.0
133 Butković, Robert Rude Boys 2.0
134 Nivić, Vlaho Građevinski fakultet 2.0
135 Andrijanić, Marko Jankomir Transformers 1.8
136 Melada, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 1.7
137 Gracin, Bruno Invicta 1.3
138 Bebić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 1.3
139 Kozina, Slavko Kušlanova 1.0
140 Dželalija, Toni Invicta 0.8
141 Atelj, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
142 Mažar, Nikola AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
143 Dorić, Ivan Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
144 Kokotović, Mislav Downtown Assassins 0.0
145 Devčić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
146 Čolak, Frano Jankomir Transformers 0.0
147 Krpo, Darko Stožer XII 0.0
148 Molnar, Zvonimir Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
149 Hodak, Petar Savica City 0.0
150 Kurta, Niko CroHoops Division I All-Stars 0.0
151 Dmitrović, Marko Savica City 0.0
152 Šandrić, Enio Jankomir Transformers 0.0
153 Krivić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
154 Boras, Zvonimir AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
155 Meglaj, Filip Jankomir Transformers 0.0
156 Slunjski, Ivan Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
157 Salopek, Tomislav Savica City 0.0
158 Švec, Ivan Savica City 0.0
159 Bashota, Luka Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
160 Bebek, Mario Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
161 Trepalovac, Alen Savica City 0.0
162 Vinko, Marin Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
163 Gazić, Ante Građevinski fakultet 0.0
164 Liber, Bruno Građevinski fakultet 0.0
165 Borić, Hrvoje Bosco 0.0
166 Pavić, Filip Građevinski fakultet 0.0
167 Pjevac, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
168 Jagušić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0
169 Rudić, Roko Stožer XII 0.0
170 Capan, Kristijan Dubrava Y-Hill 0.0
171 Išerić, Deni Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
172 Malnar, Anton Kušlanova 0.0
173 Mijić, Damir Savica City 0.0
174 Božić, Hrvoje Savica City 0.0
175 Urukalović, Rafael Stožer XII 0.0
176 Jakšić, Lovro Građevinski fakultet 0.0
177 Milardović, Filip Invicta 0.0
178 Bijelić, Andrija Bosco 0.0
179 Kukolja, Kristian La Perla 0.0
180 Drobac, Andi Kušlanova 0.0
181 Grgurić, Karlo Građevinski fakultet 0.0
182 Pelaić, Ivan AKK Trešnjevka 0.0
183 Barković, Marko Građevinski fakultet 0.0
184 Zadražil, Tihomir Kušlanova 0.0
185 Milivojević, Andrej Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
186 Tušek, Filip Stožer XII 0.0
187 Radaković, Igor Invicta 0.0
188 Oroz, Antonio Optika Sokol Stenjevec 0.0
189 Škorić, Marko Downtown Assassins 0.0
190 Tomac, Marko OTH Ravens 0.0
191 Hlevnjak, Marko Barić & Sons 0.0
192 Berisha, Martin Hrelić Disneyland 0.0
193 Vuksanić, Vlatko Stožer XII 0.0
194 Petrović, Nenad Barić & Sons 0.0
195 Cikron, Andrija Barić & Sons 0.0
196 Perić, Dominik Građevinski fakultet 0.0
197 Ćorić, Ivan Građevinski fakultet 0.0

Division I Tablica 21.10.2018.

#1 Invicta 4-0 (359:295)
#2 Jankomir Transformers 3-1 (381:320)
#3 Optika Sokol Stenjevec 3-1 (350:295)
#4 Bosco 3-1 (333:290)
#5 Građevinski fakultet 3-1 (333:309)
#6 Kušlanova 3-1 (330:337)
#7 Dubrava Yellow Hill 2-2 (339:347)
#8 AKK Trešnjevka 1-3 (344:330)
#9 Hrelic Disneyland 1-3 (290:321)
#10 Rude Boys 1-3 (331:363)
#11 Stožer XII 0-4 (281:368)
#12 Savica City 0-4 (307:403)

CHL Division II 18/19 – Lista Strijelaca

RankIgračEkipaPPG
1Gril, NikoHAKK Mladost30.0
2Križanović, JosipOTH Ravens29.5
3Zelić, JureLa Perla22.0
4Milatić, JakšaHAKK Mladost22.0
5Markusi, IvanAntitalenti20.5
6Ban, MarinBuzin 22s20.5
7Kadić, AntonioOTH Ravens19.0
8Hlevnjak, MarkoBarić & Sons18.7
9Tošić, FilipOTH Ravens18.3
10Balaško, DemianHAKK Mladost17.0
11Miko, DamjanMicroclima Legionari16.0
12Kovač, JosipBarić & Sons16.0
13Pulić, NikolaSKK Sibenik15.7
14Seničić, LukaAntitalenti15.3
15Bašić, NikoSlobosonics15.0
16Baljkas, IvanSKK Sibenik14.7
17Bilić, IvanHAKK Mladost14.7
18Ribičić, MatkoDubrava Y-Hill14.7
19Galov, DanielOTH Ravens14.0
20Brusač, MatkoLa Perla13.5
21Peran, ŠimeSKK Sibenik12.7
22Mihaljević, FranSlobosonics12.5
23Raić, BornaAntitalenti12.3
24Cindrić, LukaAntitalenti12.3
25Češkić, MironCroHoops Division I All-Stars12.0
26Vargić, VjekoslavEurostep Playaz12.0
27Galić, DomagojLa Perla11.7
28Jakić, PetarBuzin 22s11.7
29Marjančević, MarkoCroHoops Division II All-Stars11.3
30Cvitanović, PetarDowntown Assassins11.3
31Brlić, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods11.0
32Marinović, MarinSlobosonics11.0
33Božić, DinoAntitalenti10.7
34Mićanović, StipanSlobosonics10.7
35Perković, VedranBarić & Sons10.5
36Crnković, LovroMicroclima Legionari10.0
37Herceg, StjepanHAKK Mladost10.0
38Bučević, TomislavEurostep Playaz10.0
39Boras, AntonioCroHoops Division II All-Stars9.7
40Musil Todorović, DavidSlobosonics9.5
41Biondić, MislavOTH Ravens9.5
42Maras, MateAntitalenti9.0
43Pijanović, FranSlobosonics9.0
44Koren, LukaBuzin 22s8.5
45Šćukanec, EmilDowntown Assassins8.3
46Ožić, KarloUncleDrew’s YoungBloods8.3
47Bilić, FranHAKK Mladost8.0
48Tomac, MarkoOTH Ravens8.0
49Kopić, DarkoAntitalenti8.0
50Stojanović, IvanEurostep Playaz8.0
51Perički, IvanBuzin 22s8.0
52Krstanović, MislavSlobosonics8.0
53Lučev, ToniSKK Sibenik7.7
54Arbutina, LukaHAKK Mladost7.5
55Salaić, SvenDowntown Assassins7.5
56Jelović, DomagojDowntown Assassins7.3
57Gnjidić, FilipBuzin 22s7.3
58Radić, FilipHAKK Mladost7.0
59Slivonja, IvanAntitalenti7.0
60Pavlov, GoranLa Perla6.7
61Mrdeža, LovroSKK Sibenik6.7
62Škorić, MarkoDowntown Assassins6.7
63Ožić, FilipUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.7
64Cikron, AndrijaBarić & Sons6.5
65Perić, MarioUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.5
66Gojnić, MakDowntown Assassins6.5
67Čačić, MarinoBarić & Sons6.5
68Jelavić, MarkoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods6.3
69Dolenčić, FilipDowntown Assassins6.0
70Zwettler, ChristianOTH Ravens6.0
71Beranek, VedranMicroclima Legionari6.0
72Kukolja, KristianLa Perla6.0
73Pavlović, LukaLa Perla6.0
74Tadić, JozoSlobosonics6.0
75Deković, DomagojCroHoops Division II All-Stars5.5
76Bilić-Prcić, FranoMicroclima Legionari5.5
77Ljubičić, KarloEurostep Playaz5.0
78Hum, MarkoBuzin 22s5.0
79Koren, PetarEurostep Playaz5.0
80Grgec, LovroOTH Ravens5.0
81Marić, AnteUncleDrew’s YoungBloods5.0
82Prug, ToniLa Perla5.0
83Sučić, ZvonimirAntitalenti4.7
84Kovačić, VedranAntitalenti4.7
85Cota, KarloOTH Ravens4.5
86Penava, IvanBuzin 22s4.5
87Bubalo, LukaLa Perla4.3
88Bago, MarinHAKK Mladost4.3
89Pasini, LukaBarić & Sons4.0
90Pahlić, RokoEurostep Playaz4.0
91Ćavar, FilipOTH Ravens4.0
92Datković, AntonioSlobosonics4.0
93Petrović, NenadBarić & Sons3.5
94Jelović, MarkoDowntown Assassins3.3
95Tomasović, MarkoCroHoops Division I All-Stars3.0
96Čorhodžić, AdisEurostep Playaz3.0
97Erceg, BorisHAKK Mladost3.0
98Pačak, BorjanBarić & Sons3.0
99Huljev, DomagojSKK Sibenik3.0
100Jakabfi, SvenBuzin 22s3.0
101Topić, AnteEurostep Playaz2.7
102Kranjčec, DavorinBuzin 22s2.7
103Skokić, DorianSlobosonics2.7
104Stiplošek, DaliborMicroclima Legionari2.5
105Raguž, DarkoEurostep Playaz2.5
106Cerovac, LukaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.5
107Bakrač, LukaHAKK Mladost2.5
108Varga, VladoSlobosonics2.3
109Kero, MarkoSlobosonics2.0
110Ljubej, FranDowntown Assassins2.0
111Kulušić, RicardoSKK Sibenik2.0
112Rogović, DorianOTH Ravens2.0
113Horvat, DomagojUncleDrew’s YoungBloods2.0
114Mazalin, ŠimeOTH Ravens2.0
115Lakoš, DinoMicroclima Legionari2.0
116Menix, PavaoMicroclima Legionari2.0
117Kljujev, AndrejEurostep Playaz2.0
118Čančar, DamirBuzin 22s2.0
119Bazmenjak, IvanHAKK Mladost1.5
120Pilipović, ŽelimirBuzin 22s1.5
121Zrakić, BonoEurostep Playaz1.3
122Blažinić, DomagojBarić & Sons1.3
123Kostanić, MarkoLa Perla1.3
124Ferlež, LukaBuzin 22s1.3
125Stiperski, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods1.0
126Galez, ĐuroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods1.0
127Simov, SvenMicroclima Legionari1.0
128Paljušić, AlenSlobosonics1.0
129Novokmet, MateSlobosonics1.0
130Mikešić, ToniEurostep Playaz0.7
131Bego, IvanSKK Sibenik0.7
132Skočir, DinoUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
133Baljkas, JosipBosco0.0
134Grgić, DomagojSlobosonics0.0
135Horvat, MataSlobosonics0.0
136Čuljat, NikolaAntitalenti0.0
137Topić, IvanAntitalenti0.0
138Žagar, MaksimilijanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
139Kuraja, MatejAntitalenti0.0
140Bašić, IvanSlobosonics0.0
141Ivanković, VedranBarić & Sons0.0
142Gracin, BrunoInvicta0.0
143Milanović-Litre, SrećkoOptika Sokol Stenjevec0.0
144Vrdoljak, VinkoBosco0.0
145Pejović, SilvanoBosco0.0
146Matolić, GrgurRude Boys0.0
147Nakić, MatejRude Boys0.0
148Malnar, AntonKušlanova0.0
149Kopanja, PetarSKK Sibenik0.0
150Vranić, BernardSKK Sibenik0.0
151Pancirov, PaškoSKK Sibenik0.0
152Božek, PetarOTH Ravens0.0
153Lončarić, EmanuelOTH Ravens0.0
154Pojavnik, JosipKušlanova0.0
155Cortés Elorza, IñigoOTH Ravens0.0
156Radaković, IgorInvicta0.0
157Komadina, PaškoSlobosonics0.0
158Horvat, FilipBarić & Sons0.0
159Bura, ValentinOTH Ravens0.0
160Dvorneković, DanijelBarić & Sons0.0
161Veverec, LukaBarić & Sons0.0
162Veizović, MarkoAntitalenti0.0
163Gajski, TomislavBosco0.0
164Piskač, MarkoHAKK Mladost0.0
165Modrić, NikšaUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
166Periša, Jakov JureHAKK Mladost0.0
167Barišić, VedranKušlanova0.0
168Kozina, SlavkoKušlanova0.0
169Borić, HrvojeBosco0.0
170Hafner, IvanUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
171Šeparović, MarkoOTH Ravens0.0
172Dimitrijević, MatijaKušlanova0.0
173Matutinović, TinKušlanova0.0
174Zadražil, TihomirKušlanova0.0
175Kunić, LovroUncleDrew’s YoungBloods0.0
176Poto, TomislavKušlanova0.0
177Milošević, LukaHAKK Mladost0.0
178Jelovčić, RokoSKK Sibenik0.0
179Hodak, PetarDowntown Assassins0.0
180Markušić, MatijaMicroclima Legionari0.0
181Nerber, IvanSKK Sibenik0.0
182Markežić, MarkoMicroclima Legionari0.0
183Maglajlija, BenjaminRude Boys0.0
184Lučić, RobertKušlanova0.0
185Gašparac, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
186Krmek, GordanHAKK Mladost0.0
187Žužul, AnteHAKK Mladost0.0
188Hanžek, VjeranHAKK Mladost0.0
189Kalinterna, IvanHAKK Mladost0.0
190Barić, IgorBarić & Sons0.0
191Drobac, AndiKušlanova0.0
192Buljan, BranimirBosco0.0
193Dodig, FabijanSKK Sibenik0.0
194Šarinić, LukaBosco0.0
195Kokotović, MislavDowntown Assassins0.0
196Pavelić, FilipBosco0.0
197Lovrić, ToniSKK Sibenik0.0
198Banić, BrunoBosco0.0
199Bašić, AnteBarić & Sons0.0
200Dukić Hrvoić, JurajDowntown Assassins0.0
201Izetbegović, OmarBarić & Sons0.0
202Jerkin, AnteSKK Sibenik0.0
203Petrović, JakovSKK Sibenik0.0
204Škiljo, RokoRude Boys0.0
205Žugaj, LukaMicroclima Legionari0.0
206Mucalo, MarioLa Perla0.0
207Blažević, FranoAntitalenti0.0
208Brusač, MislavLa Perla0.0
209Petrović, DuškoLa Perla0.0
210Bradvica, MislavLa Perla0.0
211Bijelić, AndrijaBosco0.0
212Butković, RobertRude Boys0.0
213Nikić, AnđelkoRude Boys0.0
214Held, HrvojeKušlanova0.0
215Tomić, LukaRude Boys0.0
216Krstulović, MislavRude Boys0.0
217Micić, JosipEurostep Playaz0.0
218Kološ, BorisEurostep Playaz0.0
219Talijanac, IvanBuzin 22s0.0
220Grbešić, FranjoCroHoops Division I All-Stars0.0
221Miočić, DarioBuzin 22s0.0

Division II Tablica 21.10.2018.

#1 SKK Šibenik 3-0 (189:143)
#2 Eurostep Playaz 3-0 (164:132)
#3 Antitalenti 2-1 (260:148)
#4 HAKK Mladost 2-1 (217:185)
#5 La Perla 2-1 (188:190)
#6 Slobosonics 2-1 (195:207)
#7 Microclima Legionari 1-2 (155:165)
#8 OTH Ravens 1-2 (212:224)
#9 Uncle Drew’s Y.Bloods 1-2 (170:185)
#10 Downtown Assassins 1-2 (162:222)
#11 Baric & Sons 0-3 (161:193)
#12 Buzin 22s 0-3 (168:247)

Kategorije