Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Div.1 2021-22 Rnd.9 – Top 10 Plays of the Week Courtside Countdown

2021-22 CROHOOPS SCHEDULE & RESULTS

DateGameTime/Results
D1R13 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Rude Boys
D1R13 Antitalenti vs. FINA Hackleri
D1R13 Bosco vs. Fenix
D2R12 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. Trnsko Diablos (SCU)
D1R13 Jankomir Transfomers vs. Građevinski fakultet
D3R12 Zapad vs. Uncle Drew's YoungBloods (SCU)
D3R12 MIOC Knights vs. Brick City (SCU)
D2R12 Kušlanova Veprovi vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors
D2R12 The White Mamba vs. NAV Chefs
D2R12 Downtown La Perla vs. Yokohama Snipers
D2R11 NAV Chefs vs. Downtown La Perla
D2R11 Arkham City Jail Blazers vs. Yokohama Snipers
D1R12 Fenix vs. Invicta
D2R11 Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs. The White Mamba
D2R11 Trnsko Diablos vs. Kušlanova Veprovi
D1R12 Volovčica Wolves vs. Optika Sokol Stenjevec
D2R11 IN2 Team vs. Slobosonics Moby Dick
D1R12 Rude Boys vs. Antitalenti
D3R11 Gradec vs. Uncle Drew’s YoungBloods
D3R11 Zapad vs. Siget 96ers
D1R11 Legionari vs. Građevinski fakultet
D1R11 Antitalenti vs. Volovčica Wolves
D1R11 FINA Hackleri vs. Jankomir Transfomers
D2R10 Barić & Sons vs. Arkham City Jail Blazers
D1R11 Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs. Bosco
D2R10 Slobosonics Moby Dick vs. Bauerfeind
D2R10 Yokohama Snipers vs. NAV Chefs
D2R10 Kušlanova Veprovi vs. IN2 Team
D2R10 The White Mamba vs. Trnsko Diablos
D2R10 Downtown La Perla vs. Pešća Nightmare Raptors

Division 1 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Fenix820.8008-2W6
2Građevinski fakultet830.7277-3W1
3Savica City520.7145-2W1
4Antitalenti730.7007-3W1
5Optika Sokol Stenjevec740.6366-4L1
6Jankomir Transformers540.5565-4W1
7Rude Boys550.5005-5L1
8Legionari460.4004-6L1
9Invicta460.4004-6L2
10Volovčica Wolves380.2733-7W2
11FINA Hackleri280.2002-8L5
12Bosco180.1111-8L1

Division 1 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 2 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1Arkham City Jail Blazers1101.00010-0W11
2Slobosonics Moby Dick730.7007-3W6
3IN2 Team730.7007-3L1
4Barić & Sons540.5565-4L3
5Pešća Nightmare Raptors650.5455-5W1
6Trnsko Diablos550.5005-5W4
7Bauerfeind550.5005-5L1
8NAV Chefs560.4554-6L2
9Downtown La Perla470.3643-7L1
10Yokohama Snipers480.3334-6W1
11The White Mamba380.2733-7W2
12Kušlanova Veprovi190.1001-9L4

Division 2 2021-22 – Leading Scorers

Division 3 2021-22 – Standings

PosTeamWLPCTL10STRK
1MIOC Knights701.0007-0W7
2Siget 96ers630.6676-3L1
3Zapad540.5565-4W1
4Gradec440.5004-4W2
5Pregrada Boyz240.3332-4W1
6Brick City250.2862-5L2
7UncleDrew’s YoungBloods170.1251-7L6

Division 3 2021-22 – Leading Scorers