Connect with us

Invicta 2021-22 – Individualne statistike

Invicta 2021-22 - Individual Stats

Player3PTsGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Rožman, Filip2765.73.21.70.019.7181
Mazić, Leonardo1947.33.01.00.324.5144
Šutalo, Karlo1067.21.70.80.39.5117
Smontara, Krunoslav733.71.74.30.024.0101
Matijević, Ante246.82.52.30.89.888
Gracin, Bruno175.01.61.10.64.086
Grbešić, Franjo154.05.21.60.06.486
Milaković, Saša973.00.90.70.03.959
Radaković, Igor263.20.80.80.24.054
Linde, Kristijan333.31.71.30.07.040
Galov, Daniel321.52.01.50.011.533
Govedarica, Petar019.02.02.01.015.029
Mandić, Karlo043.50.50.00.31.523
Vukoja, Ivan323.01.50.00.06.522
Dželalija, Toni031.70.00.30.01.310
Štokić, Daniel041.00.80.30.00.08
Grabovac, Filip000.00.00.00.00.00
Bilić, Jakša000.00.00.00.00.00

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

prosinac 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in