Connect with us

Division 3 2021-22 Reg.Sezona – Individualne statistike

Division III 2021-22 - Individual Stats

PlayerGPTS3PTsPPGREBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGBLKBPGEFF
Kantoci, Nikola173405320.017010.0543.2593.520.1625
Bura, Valentin172651615.622012.9724.2382.2181.1613
Vlaić, Hrvoje173374119.81277.5744.4633.700.0601
Bukva, Gabriel173072018.11418.3533.1382.280.5547
Šantić, Dario163123319.51116.9543.4493.190.6535
Butković, Robert152391815.91469.7342.3291.970.5455
Ezgeta, Bruno142172015.514010.0382.7503.6100.7455
Mikulićić, Jan15187112.517011.3402.7322.130.2432
Šunjić, Petar122142017.812610.5443.7393.320.2425
Jurić, Marko121531912.814712.3393.3443.780.7391
Ožić, Karlo141731112.4866.1523.7392.810.1351
Sučec, Mislav141482510.6856.1634.5483.400.0344
Horvat, Marko10137413.7929.2565.6373.730.3325
Regina, Fran61481124.711218.7213.5325.371.2320
Pavičić, Ivan141993014.2443.1463.3211.510.1311
Žarko, Borna15149139.9835.5453.0261.710.1304
Stričak, Marijan16120177.51207.5332.1231.430.2299
Dizdar, Luka111682015.3544.9312.8302.720.2285
Laškarin, Marko165503.41318.2301.9392.4291.8284
Bradić, Ivan14136169.7735.2402.9201.410.1270
Badovinac, Nikola1410737.6926.6372.6312.210.1268
Mateša, Zlatko1485236.1886.3664.7261.900.0265
Brkanović, Domagoj1310367.91068.2241.8251.960.5264
Grubešić, Kristijan131313010.1675.2282.2272.100.0253
Ožić, Filip1375105.81078.2352.7241.840.3245
Podbojec, Karlo1787225.1844.9392.3321.930.2245
Ivanković, Božo1110199.2837.5353.2232.130.3245
Lukenda, Leon1412769.1614.4231.6282.030.2242
Buljan, Tadej101271512.7474.7353.5212.120.2232
Žužul, Mateo1512058.0513.4342.3181.200.0223
Nikić, Nikola145523.9966.9221.6322.3110.8216
Šavar, Luka1390186.9503.8403.1302.330.2213
Petrović, Karlo158415.6775.1231.5261.720.1212
Grdenić, Damir145003.61128.0221.6231.640.3211
Ćužić, Matija1271175.9736.1282.3312.670.6210
Dubroja, Leon1511617.7382.5261.7151.000.0195
Majstorović, Stefan16100216.3432.7332.1100.600.0186
Kvesić, Ivan147925.6533.8201.4221.680.6182
Mustapić, Borna1190158.2474.3252.3151.410.1178
Kunić, Lovro71021814.6405.7213.0152.100.0178
Begić, Tomislav148035.7493.5201.4271.900.0176
Lipovac, Mateo135694.3735.6201.5251.910.1175
Radoš, Vinko1658103.6684.3311.9150.910.1173
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan108788.7434.3242.4161.600.0170
Zurovac, Karlo1750102.9633.7331.9241.400.0170
Dolinić, Jakov779711.3618.7121.7121.700.0164
Kusanović, Lenard107227.2434.3242.4222.220.2163
Čirjak, Tomislav134713.6665.1352.7131.020.2163
Mađarčić, Ivan134223.2584.5413.2211.610.1163
Meštrović, Luka98529.4404.4212.3161.800.0162
Kvesić, Marijo143672.6725.1312.2211.500.0160
Ivšić, Blaž134213.2614.7262.0241.820.2155
Tonković, Filip85326.6475.9172.1344.330.4154
Ribičić, Matko6841214.0416.8132.2152.500.0153
Bašić, Ivan163632.3654.1241.5221.420.1149
Bogomolec, Tomislav1868173.8412.3261.4120.700.0147
Ettinger, Gregor113933.5585.3272.5161.570.6147
Perić, Bojan124323.6615.1191.6100.850.4138
Lončar, Tomislav567713.4459.0122.471.430.6134
Vasić, Marko114674.2544.9161.5161.510.1133
Skukan, Dejan458014.54310.8102.5174.341.0132
Pocrnić, Damir94314.8556.1161.850.650.6124
Šitum, Dorian155543.7271.8140.9211.430.2120
Karamatić, Ivo113913.5504.5141.3141.300.0117
Šimunović, Roko113613.3454.1161.5121.120.2111
Jelenek, Vedran104744.7363.6121.270.700.0102
Huzjan, Fran132832.2473.6181.490.700.0102
Cerovac, Luka64176.8233.8254.2101.700.099
Skočir, Dinko54689.2193.8193.861.200.090
Sertić, Tomislav113483.1252.3181.6111.000.088
Đerek, Josip122171.8332.8242.080.700.086
Godec, Damjan152961.9312.1130.9110.700.084
Lučić, Roko83354.1232.9141.8131.600.083
Horvat, Domagoj52825.6265.2112.2153.020.482
Katanić, Filip123082.5201.7201.790.800.079
Spirovski, Pavel122021.7312.6151.380.720.276
Galez, Đuro143142.2322.380.620.100.073
Tomičić, Dominik336212.0165.372.3113.700.070
Mišić, Ivan73254.6223.160.971.010.168
Debeljuh, Benjamin42526.3235.851.3143.500.067
Marčelja, Filip91711.9252.891.0151.700.066
Bukić, Ivan51112.2295.8132.6102.010.264
Jurčić, Kruno82132.6192.4101.3131.600.063
Kalmar, Marko73164.4131.9121.771.000.063
Korman, Marin43228.0123.071.861.500.057
Amelin, Leonardo71712.4213.050.740.620.349
Švaco, Matija101711.7141.470.760.600.044
Živković, Marko71201.7202.950.740.620.343
Radovčić, Mijo9500.6242.7121.310.100.042
Grbić, Ivan41002.5205.071.841.010.342
Petrović, Vedran223311.594.531.552.500.040
Jurčić, Marko71522.1101.440.620.310.132
Jelavić, Marko31003.3103.393.020.700.031
Jandrić, Andrej61121.8101.771.220.300.030
Grubišić, Patrik41002.5123.020.510.300.025
Antunović, Krešimir4711.8102.510.361.500.024
Žurić, Vito114114.033.055.022.000.024
Strmotić, Goran141110.880.610.110.100.021
Stegić, Matija3401.3103.331.031.010.321
Kastner, Kristijan1404.01010.033.044.000.021
Soucie, Michael4310.8102.551.320.500.020
Debak, Ivan3812.751.731.000.010.317
Šutić, Marko7200.360.930.430.400.014
Hafner, Ivan2402.042.042.010.500.013
Borac, Romano7510.771.000.000.000.012
Tućin, Krešimir3000.051.751.710.300.011
Badrov, Tomislav1606.033.011.000.000.010
Grbavac, Dominik2512.521.010.521.000.010
Zečević, Juraj1303.055.011.000.000.09
Stule, Sven2201.052.500.010.500.08
Galić, Marko1000.033.022.022.011.08
Kulušić, Ricardo2512.521.000.000.000.07
Kruljac, Dario5000.051.020.400.000.07
Jelić, Branimir1202.055.000.000.000.07
Jurić, Mario2402.021.000.000.000.06
Kučak, Hrvoje3000.031.000.010.300.04
Stanić, Petar4000.020.510.310.300.04
Ječ, Tin1000.022.022.000.000.04
Modrić, Nikša1000.011.011.011.000.03

R.I.P. Nikola Jović (1996-2022) Tribute

Kalendar događanja

ožujak 2020
P U S Č P S N
« velj    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Arhiva

More in