Connect with us

Division 3 2021-22 Reg.Sezona – Individualne statistike

Division III 2021-22 - Individual Stats

Player3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Regina, Fran1010418266139520.83.65.21.227.8293
Bura, Valentin5702513591611.74.22.20.815.2204
Bukva, Gabriel1045168111567.52.71.30.219.2185
Butković, Robert557129286511.42.41.80.417.2166
Šunjić, Petar8501816179510.03.63.20.215.8164
Jurić, Marko9481818561412.04.54.51.315.3150
Kantoci, Nikola133715908649.33.82.30.021.5147
Šantić, Dario152411949954.82.21.80.819.8147
Vlaić, Hrvoje834111108048.52.82.80.020.0136
Ezgeta, Bruno739101536249.82.53.80.815.5129
Bradić, Ivan63115714956.23.01.40.29.8103
Žarko, Borna6269506155.21.81.00.012.2101
Ožić, Karlo123171304254.63.42.60.08.495
Mikulićić, Jan03596041311.73.02.00.013.791
Horvat, Marko12110715037.03.32.30.316.789
Lukenda, Leon32881203855.61.62.40.07.686
Pavičić, Ivan9119206142.82.30.50.015.383
Dizdar, Luka4217604845.31.81.50.012.082
Sučec, Mislav715131004135.04.33.30.013.779
Žužul, Mateo2169504353.21.81.00.08.673
Badovinac, Nikola1288503255.61.61.00.06.473
Dubroja, Leon11610504062.71.70.80.06.771
Bogomolec, Tomislav10179503762.81.50.80.06.268
Milošević, Hrvoje Ivan11811603144.52.81.50.07.866
Buljan, Tadej289704132.73.02.30.013.765
Stričak, Marijan3316611947.81.51.50.34.863
Podbojec, Karlo52210802345.52.52.00.05.863
Nikić, Nikola12681041155.21.62.00.82.259
Ivšić, Blaž12411621554.82.21.20.43.058
Laškarin, Marko0286251655.61.20.41.03.257
Majstorović, Stefan61211203152.42.20.40.06.256
Radoš, Vinko5189502353.61.81.00.04.655
Kunić, Lovro5154602927.52.03.00.014.554
Zurovac, Karlo51710702062.81.71.20.03.354
Petrović, Karlo0254302146.31.00.80.05.353
Grdenić, Damir0285501439.31.71.70.04.752
Vasić, Marko4163312544.00.80.80.36.348
Šitum, Dorian287722242.01.81.80.55.546
Bukić, Ivan1201071745.02.51.80.31.845
Bašić, Ivan0207701054.01.41.40.02.044
Perić, Bojan0208101554.01.60.20.03.044
Kvesić, Ivan1136521843.31.51.30.54.544
Pocrnić, Damir1194021944.81.00.00.54.844
Dolinić, Jakov1194201836.31.30.70.06.043
Mađarčić, Ivan01412601143.53.01.50.02.843
Begić, Tomislav0125602043.01.31.50.05.043
Kvesić, Marijo024880238.02.72.70.00.742
Mateša, Zlatko41510301435.03.31.00.04.742
Grbić, Ivan0207411045.01.81.00.32.542
Lipovac, Mateo3127801334.02.32.70.04.340
Mišić, Ivan1154511543.81.01.30.33.840
Kusanović, Lenard2105402025.02.52.00.010.039
Ožić, Filip2168401044.02.01.00.02.538
Ćužić, Matija215662935.02.02.00.73.038
Brkanović, Domagoj0144411334.71.31.30.34.336
Meštrović, Luka164202132.01.30.70.07.033
Jelenek, Vedran2103101842.50.80.30.04.532
Karamatić, Ivo0134401034.31.31.30.03.331
Čirjak, Tomislav0123301034.01.01.00.03.328
Spirovski, Pavel1103401152.00.60.80.02.228
Ribičić, Matko551301915.01.03.00.019.028
Grubešić, Kristijan274501223.52.02.50.06.028
Cerovac, Luka338301321.54.01.50.06.527
Grubišić, Patrik0122101043.00.50.30.02.525
Lončar, Tomislav081021318.01.00.02.013.024
Katanić, Filip364101341.51.00.30.03.324
Antunović, Krešimir19160733.00.32.00.02.323
Skočir, Dino245101214.05.01.00.012.022
Šimunović, Roko17310932.31.00.30.03.020
Đerek, Josip35320922.51.51.00.04.519
Mustapić, Borna09620224.53.01.00.01.019
Huzjan, Fran17210851.40.40.20.01.618
Kalmar, Marko24320831.31.00.70.02.717
Godec, Damjan06420441.51.00.50.01.016
Jurčić, Kruno06250223.01.02.50.01.015
Jandrić, Andrej24500641.01.30.00.01.515
Lučić, Roko05330431.71.01.00.01.315
Ivanković, Božo16120516.01.02.00.05.014
Tonković, Filip06111416.01.01.01.04.013
Živković, Marko03220621.51.01.00.03.013
Skukan, Dejan04221414.02.02.01.04.013
Debak, Ivan04201522.01.00.00.52.512
Amelin, Leonardo06011423.00.00.50.52.012
Soucie, Michael07310023.51.50.50.00.011
Debeljuh, Benjamin04120414.01.02.00.04.011
Marčelja, Filip06020232.00.00.70.00.710
Zečević, Juraj05100315.01.00.00.03.09
Šutić, Marko03220240.80.50.50.00.59
Sertić, Tomislav04120222.00.51.00.01.09
Galić, Marko03221013.02.02.01.00.08
Radovčić, Mijo06100023.00.50.00.00.07
Borac, Romano12000530.70.00.00.01.77
Kulušić, Ricardo12000521.00.00.00.02.57
Galez, Đuro05100041.30.30.00.00.06
Švaco, Matija01210230.30.70.30.00.76
Kruljac, Dario04200041.00.50.00.00.06
Stegić, Matija05001022.50.00.00.50.06
Kučak, Hrvoje03010031.00.00.30.00.04
Stanić, Petar02110030.70.30.30.00.04
Ettinger, Gregor01210011.02.01.00.00.04
Jurčić, Marko01200011.02.00.00.00.03
Jurić, Mario01000211.00.00.00.02.03
Strmotić, Goran01000040.30.00.00.00.01

Dino Hofman 2020-21 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

prosinac 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Arhiva

More in