Connect with us

Division III – All-Time Stats (Since 2019/20)

Division III – All-Time Stats (Since 2019/20)

Igrač3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ceraj, Andrej30129522821239139.94.02.21.618.4469
Šimunović, Tomislav238951185229155.93.41.20.315.3392
Vrdoljak, Tomislav1410523114227138.11.80.80.317.5370
Labrtić, Filip219041167203127.53.41.30.616.9357
Ožić, Karlo1910148263177147.23.41.90.212.6355
Ribičić, Matko189142132197118.33.81.20.217.9345
Krznarić, Marko216858150174125.74.81.30.014.5315
Brkanović, Domagoj81251921151291111.41.71.91.411.7309
Kunić, Lovro236234155161115.63.11.40.514.6277
Soldo, Slaven88714133143712.42.01.90.420.4260
Debak, Ivan107133129126125.92.81.00.810.5251
Tonković, Filip107330225120107.33.02.20.512.0250
Batur, Mihovil41132711682148.11.90.80.45.9239
Ezgeta, Bruno116822181111688.52.82.31.414.5235
Zemljić, Robert195638230114134.32.91.80.08.8231
Blažević, Filip3713611993125.93.00.90.87.8220
Mutevelić, Marin14591996121105.91.90.90.612.1214
Pačić, Špiro296528100108115.92.50.90.09.8211
Trojnar, Marko2962011174128.01.70.90.16.2202
Margetić, Mislav13682272101125.71.80.60.28.4200
Lobrović, Mihael15351581137122.91.30.70.111.4196
Kelečević, Jakov244218112122113.81.61.00.211.1195
Ožić, Filip8792514473117.22.31.30.46.6195
Anić, Vito4513512073133.92.70.90.05.6171
Jakić, Petar0786876698.70.70.90.87.3165
Ferenčić, Zvonimir0522118270124.31.81.50.25.8163
Ban, Marin135115208686.41.90.30.010.8154
Šimunović, Roko078127436126.51.00.60.33.0137
Kocelj, Mato654159355105.41.50.90.35.5136
Katušić, Vladimir3491715147114.51.51.40.14.3129
Vučina, Fabjan039221714875.63.12.40.16.9127
Hrenar, Ivan455197242124.61.60.60.23.5125
Zwettler, Christian14211536485.31.40.60.48.0125
Barešić, Lovre91918518172.72.60.70.111.6124
Bajić, Dino746158446153.11.00.50.33.1119
Balen, Bojan54617634595.11.90.70.35.0117
Cerovac, Luka1131101205874.41.41.70.08.3111
Ferenčić, Domagoj657116333105.71.10.60.33.3110
Paleka, Luka33617614775.12.40.90.16.7107
Gojnić, Mak342123103894.71.30.31.14.2105
Cortés Elorza, Iñigo43816813575.42.31.10.15.098
Dušak, Luka102413705154.82.61.40.010.295
Kruhek, Domagoj4352311222103.52.31.10.22.293
Vuk, Valentin423141414154.62.82.80.28.293
Bilandžić, Tomislav63313903793.71.41.00.04.192
Holjevac, Krunoslav12714724164.52.31.20.36.891
Spajić, Hrvoje1278904155.41.61.80.08.285
Turčinović, Natan42415503892.71.70.60.04.282
Zebić, Zvonimir23112503265.22.00.80.05.380
Perički, Ivan12215902982.81.91.10.03.675
Kalaica, Sandro61911214082.41.40.30.15.073
Hafner, Ivan52811942174.01.61.30.63.073
Šercer, Igor025141022273.62.01.40.33.173
Bionda, Filip626114031112.41.00.40.02.872
Ćorić, Bruno71210503762.01.70.80.06.264
Jelavić, Marko0256702264.21.01.20.03.760
Radosavljević, Sven2207722382.50.90.90.32.959
Hranilović, Tihomir12710711446.82.51.80.33.559
Dolinić, Jakov2211402945.30.31.00.07.355
Galez, Đuro41412102681.81.50.10.03.353
Vrsaljko, Vanja0294501574.10.60.70.02.153
Gnjidić, Filip2145112772.00.70.10.13.948
Kremenić, Robert096802271.30.91.10.03.145
Kulušić-Neral, Roko0177521444.31.81.30.53.545
Krznarić, Daniel31110202152.22.00.40.04.244
Butković, Robert0188201653.61.60.40.03.244
Mađarčić-Šoštarić, Ivan0157301572.11.00.40.02.140
Radovčić, Mijo0184301582.30.50.40.01.940
Penava, Ivan1183121592.00.30.10.21.739
Mužić, Roberto388801351.61.61.60.02.637
Lovrić, Luka121710782.60.90.10.00.936
Sunjđi, Mato1131030762.21.70.50.01.233
Jozić, Karlo0201001145.00.30.00.02.832
Jurišić, Matija483002161.30.50.00.03.532
Kovačec, Matija1147001072.01.00.00.01.431
Vrabac, Tin0113211233.71.00.70.34.029
Koren, Luka014102150.20.80.20.04.227
Jakabfi, Sven051201980.60.10.30.02.427
Jaklinović, Matija17441823.52.02.00.54.024
Radoš, Vinko110230991.10.20.30.01.024
Kraševac, Natko251011470.70.10.00.12.021
Kulušić, Ricardo28501642.01.30.00.31.520
Kovačić, Luka010100871.40.10.00.01.119
Modrić, Nikša17130551.40.20.60.01.016
Buljac, Andrija08510251.61.00.20.00.416
Sinković, Jurica08001532.70.00.00.31.714
Kekić, Jan12010930.70.00.30.03.012
Talijanac, Ivan08200271.10.30.00.00.312
Šoić, Hrvoje06310261.00.50.20.00.312
Mitak, Marko Antonio15100531.70.30.00.01.711
Parać, Filip05110231.70.30.30.00.79
Zglav, Pavo09000033.00.00.00.00.09
Mihaljević, Jerko05200131.70.70.00.00.38
Ferlež, Luka03000050.60.00.00.00.03

Dino Hofman D3 Highlights

Kalendar događanja

travanj 2021
P U S Č P S N
« ožu    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Arhiva

More in