Connect with us

Poto, Tomislav

Pozicija
Guard
Level
Sniper Pro
Nickname
Larry Bird s Kušlanove
NBA Comparison
Larry Bird
Trenutna ekipa
Kušlanova
Birthday
19 listopada, 2017

CroHoops Division I - reg.season

SezonaEkipa3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
2019-20Kušlanova539232170172214.41.50.80.08.2313
2018-19Kušlanova25632812089183.51.60.70.04.9192

Crohoops Division I – play-off

SezonaEkipa3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
2019-20Kušlanova0000000000000
2018-19Kušlanova0000000000000