Connect with us

Ivanković, Mario

Pozicija
Point Guard
Level
All-Star (CroHoops Class of 2012/13)
Nickname
Marac
NBA Comparison
Scott Skiles
Trenutna ekipa
Fenix
Birthday
27 listopada, 2016

CroHoops Division II - reg.season

SezonaEkipa3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
2019-20Fenix253956200110142.84.01.40.07.9225

CroHoops Division II - play-off

SezonaEkipa3PTsREBASTSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
2019-20Fenix111016304133.35.31.00.013.770